Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. Gameplay
      2. Missions
      3. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Gameplay
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
    1. Crews & Posses

      1. Recruitment
    2. Events

    1. GTA Online

      1. Arena War
      2. After Hours
      3. Find Lobbies & Players
      4. Guides & Strategies
      5. Vehicles
      6. Content Creator
      7. Help & Support
    2. Grand Theft Auto Series

    3. GTA Next

    4. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    5. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA Mods
    6. GTA Chinatown Wars

    7. GTA Vice City Stories

    8. GTA Liberty City Stories

    9. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    10. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    11. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    12. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    13. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption

    2. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. News

    2. Forum Support

    3. Site Suggestions

AndyGanteks

Europa League 2014/2015 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

AndyGanteks

Europa League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Legs -July 31

 

Shakhter Karagandy 4:2 Hajduk Split

Astana 1:1 AIK

Neftchi 0:0 Chikhura

Astra Giurgiu 3:0 Liberec

Dinamo Moscow 1:1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Elfsborg 4:1 Hafnarfjordur

Omonia Nicosia 3:0 Metalurg Skopje

Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Esbjerg fB

Brommapojkarna 0:3 Torino

Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Cluj

Gothenburg 0:1 Rio Ave

Karabukspor 0:0 Rosenborg

Mlada Boleslav 1:4 Lyon

PSV Eindhoven 1:0 St. Polten

Trencin 0:0 Hull

Young Boys 1:0 Ermis Aradippou

Zorya 1:1 Molde

Petrolul 1:1 Plzen

Split 2:0 Chernomorets Odessa

Vikingur 1:5 Rijeka

Zulte-Waregem 2:5 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Club Brugge 3:0 Brondby

Diosgyor 1:5 Krasnodar

Sarajevo 1:2 Atromitos

Mainz 1:0 Asteras Tripolis

Real Sociedad 2:0 Aberdeen

Stjarnan 1:0 Lech Poznan

St.Johnstone 1:2 Trnava

Groedig 1:2 Zimbru

 

League Table

 

1. Hodgey. - 49 pts

2. Nlwt - 47 pts

3. AndyGanteks - 45 pts

4. Tommy. - 44 pts

5. MobBG - 42.5 pts

6. Docrikowski - 36 pts

7. Ari Gold - 34 pts

8. Der_Don - 25 pts

9. vanillestorms - 19 pts

10. jaidev - 16 pts

11. TheCacti - 15 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League - Qualification August 7

16:00 Ermis Aradippou ? - ? Young Boys
18:00 Chornomorets O. ? - ? RNK Split
18:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Ruch Chorzow
18:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Diosgyor
18:00 Liberec ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
18:00 Molde ? - ? Zorya
19:00 AIK ? - ? FC Astana
19:00 Chikhura ? - ? FK Neftchi
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona ? - ? Dinamo Moscow
19:00 Lech Poznan ? - ? Stjarnan
19:00 Rosenborg ? - ? Karabukspor
19:00 SKN St. Polten ? - ? PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ? - ? Zulte-Waregem
19:30 CFR Cluj ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Hajduk Split ? - ? Shakhter Karagandy
19:30 Trnava ? - ? St.Johnstone
20:00 Atromitos ? - ? FK Sarajevo
20:00 Broendby IF ? - ? Club Brugge
20:00 Viktoria Plzen ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
20:15 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? Mainz 05
20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Elfsborg
20:30 Hull City ? - ? Trencin
20:30 Lyon ? - ? M Boleslav
20:30 Torino ? - ? Brommapojkarna
20:45 Aberdeen ? - ? Real Sociedad
20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Rio Ave ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
21:05 Zimbru ? - ? SV Groedig
21:15 Rijeka ? - ? Vikingur

 

-----

 

Europa League - Qualification August 7

16:00 Ermis Aradippou 0-2 Young Boys
18:00 Chornomorets O. 3-0 RNK Split
18:00 Esbjerg fB 2-1 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 FC Krasnodar 0-0 Diosgyor
18:00 Liberec 2-2 Astra Giurgiu
18:00 Molde 1-0 Zorya
19:00 AIK 3-1 FC Astana
19:00 Chikhura 3-2 FK Neftchi
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1 Dinamo Moscow
19:00 Lech Poznan 2-0 Stjarnan
19:00 Rosenborg 1-0 Karabukspor
19:00 SKN St. Polten 2-1 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 Zulte-Waregem
19:30 CFR Cluj 2-0 Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Hajduk Split 3-1 Shakhter Karagandy
19:30 Trnava 1-0 St.Johnstone
20:00 Atromitos 1-2 FK Sarajevo
20:00 Broendby IF 2-1 Club Brugge
20:00 Viktoria Plzen 2-0 Petrolul Ploiesti
20:15 Asteras Tripolis 1-2 Mainz 05
20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Elfsborg
20:30 Hull City 1-0 Trencin
20:30 Lyon 4-0 M Boleslav
20:30 Torino 2-2 Brommapojkarna
20:45 Aberdeen 2-3 Real Sociedad
20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 0-1 Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Rio Ave 2-1 IFK Gothenburg
21:05 Zimbru 1-1 SV Groedig
21:15 Rijeka 2-1 Vikingur

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

16:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Young Boys
18:00 Chornomorets O. 0 - 1 RNK Split
18:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 1 Diosgyor
18:00 Liberec 3 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
18:00 Molde 1 - 0 Zorya
19:00 AIK 2 - 1 FC Astana
19:00 Chikhura 2 - 0 FK Neftchi
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
19:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Stjarnan
19:00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Karabukspor
19:00 SKN St. Polten 0- 1 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
19:30 CFR Cluj 0 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Hajduk Split 2 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy
19:30 Trnava 2 - 0 St.Johnstone
20:00 Atromitos 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo
20:00 Broendby IF 1 - 1 Club Brugge
20:00 Viktoria Plzen 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
20:15 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 1 Mainz 05
20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Elfsborg
20:30 Hull City 2 - 0 Trencin
20:30 Lyon 3 - 0 M Boleslav
20:30 Torino 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20:45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 3 Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Rio Ave 2 - 0 IFK Gothenburg
21:05 Zimbru 1 - 0 SV Groedig
21:15 Rijeka 2 - 1 Vikingur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Europa League - Qualification August 7

16:00 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 Young Boys
18:00 Chornomorets O. 1 - 1 RNK Split
18:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Diosgyor
18:00 Liberec 2 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
18:00 Molde 2 - 1 Zorya
19:00 AIK 3 - 0 FC Astana
19:00 Chikhura 1 - 1 FK Neftchi
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
19:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 1 Stjarnan
19:00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Karabukspor
19:00 SKN St. Polten 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
19:30 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy
19:30 Trnava 2 - 0 St.Johnstone
20:00 Atromitos 1 - 1 FK Sarajevo
20:00 Broendby IF 2 - 0 Club Brugge
20:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
20:15 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 Mainz 05
20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 3 Elfsborg
20:30 Hull City 3 - 0 Trencin
20:30 Lyon 4 - 0 M Boleslav
20:30 Torino 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20:45 Aberdeen 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Rio Ave 2 - 0 IFK Gothenburg
21:05 Zimbru 1 - 1 SV Groedig
21:15 Rijeka 1 - 2 Vikingur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

16:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 2 Young Boys
18:00 Chornomorets O. 0 - 0 RNK Split
18:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Diosgyor
18:00 Liberec 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
18:00 Molde 2 - 0 Zorya
19:00 AIK 2 - 0 FC Astana
19:00 Chikhura 1 - 2 FK Neftchi
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
19:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Stjarnan
19:00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Karabukspor
19:00 SKN St. Polten 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
19:30 CFR Cluj 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy
19:30 Trnava 1 - 1 St.Johnstone
20:00 Atromitos 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
20:00 Broendby IF 2 - 2 Club Brugge
20:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
20:15 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Mainz 05
20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Elfsborg
20:30 Hull City 3 - 2 Trencin
20:30 Lyon 3 - 0 M Boleslav
20:30 Torino 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20:45 Aberdeen 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Rio Ave 2 - 1 IFK Gothenburg
21:05 Zimbru 0 - 0 SV Groedig
21:15 Rijeka 0 - 1 Vikingur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

16:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 2 Young Boys
18:00 Chornomorets O. 0 - 0 RNK Split
18:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 0 Diosgyor
18:00 Liberec 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
18:00 Molde 2 - 0 Zorya
19:00 AIK 1 - 2 FC Astana
19:00 Chikhura 1 - 2 FK Neftchi
19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
19:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Stjarnan
19:00 Rosenborg 2 - 1 Karabukspor
19:00 SKN St. Polten 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
19:30 CFR Cluj 4 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
19:30 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
19:30 Trnava 3 - 1 St.Johnstone
20:00 Atromitos 0 - 1 FK Sarajevo
20:00 Broendby IF 2 - 2 Club Brugge
20:00 Viktoria Plzen 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
20:15 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 1 Mainz 05
20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 2 Elfsborg
20:30 Hull City 3 - 0 Trencin
20:30 Lyon 3 - 0 M Boleslav
20:30 Torino 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20:45 Aberdeen 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 0 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
21:00 Rio Ave 2 - 1 IFK Gothenburg
21:05 Zimbru 0 - 0 SV Groedig
21:15 Rijeka 1 - 1 Vikingur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
16:00 Ermis Aradippou 1-2 Young Boys

18:00 Chornomorets 1-0 - 0 RNK Split

18:00 Esbjerg fB 2-2 Ruch Chorzow

18:00 FC Krasnodar 1-1 Diosgyor

18:00 Liberec 2-0 Astra Giurgiu

18:00 Molde 3-1 Zorya

19:00 AIK 1-1 FC Astana

19:00 Chikhura 0-2 FK Neftchi

19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-4 Dinamo Moscow

19:00 Lech Poznan 1-0 Stjarnan

19:00 Rosenborg 3-1 Karabukspor

19:00 SKN St. Polten 2-2 PSV Eindhoven

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 Zulte-Waregem

19:30 CFR Cluj 3-1 Dinamo Minsk

19:30 Hajduk Split 0-0 Shakhter Karagandy

19:30 Trnava 3-2 St.Johnstone

20:00 Atromitos 0-1 FK Sarajevo

20:00 Broendby IF 1-3 Club Brugge

20:00 Viktoria Plzen 1-0 Petrolul Ploiesti

20:15 Asteras Tripolis 0-3 Mainz 05

20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 1-2 Elfsborg

20:30 Hull City 3-0 Trencin

20:30 Lyon 2-0 M Boleslav

20:30 Torino 0-1 Brommapojkarna

20:45 Aberdeen 1-3 Real Sociedad

20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 2-2 Omonia Nicosia

21:00 Rio Ave 2-1 IFK Gothenburg

21:05 Zimbru 2-1 SV Groedig

21:15 Rijeka 1-2 Vikingur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Europa League - Qualification August 7

 

16:00 Ermis Aradippou 0 - 2 Young Boys

18:00 Chornomorets O. 0 - 0 RNK Split

18:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow

18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 Diosgyor

18:00 Liberec 2 - 1 Astra Giurgiu

18:00 Molde 3 - 1 Zorya

19:00 AIK 2 - 0 FC Astana

19:00 Chikhura 0 - 0 FK Neftchi

19:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow

19:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Stjarnan

19:00 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Karabukspor

19:00 SKN St. Polten 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - 3 Zulte-Waregem

19:30 CFR Cluj 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk

19:30 Hajduk Split 0 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy

19:30 Trnava 1 - 0 St.Johnstone

20:00 Atromitos 0 - 0 FK Sarajevo

20:00 Broendby IF 0 - 1 Club Brugge

20:00 Viktoria Plzen 3 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti

20:15 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 2 Mainz 05

20:30 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 2 Elfsborg

20:30 Hull City 2 - 0 Trencin

20:30 Lyon 2 - 0 M Boleslav

20:30 Torino 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna

20:45 Aberdeen 1 - 2 Real Sociedad

20:45 Fk Metalurg Skopje 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

21:00 Rio Ave 2 - 0 IFK Gothenburg

21:05 Zimbru 1 - 1 SV Groedig

21:15 Rijeka 1 - 3 Vikingur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League 3rd Qualifying Round - 2nd Legs

Ermis Aradippou 0:2 Young Boys
Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 Split
Esbjerg fB 2:2 Ruch Chorzow
Krasnodar 3:0 Diosgyor
Liberec 2:3 Astra Giurgiu
Molde 1:2 Zorya
AIK 0:3 Astana
Chikhura 2:3 Neftchi
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1:2 Dinamo Moscow
Lech Poznan 0:0 Stjarnan
Rosenborg 1:1 Karabukspor
St. Polten 2:3 PSV Eindhoven
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2:2 Zulte-Waregem
Cluj 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
Hajduk Split 3:0 Shakhter Karagandy
Trnava 1:1 St.Johnstone
Atromitos 1:3 Sarajevo
Brondby 0:2 Club Brugge
Plzen 1:4 Petrolul
Asteras Tripolis 3:1 Mainz
Hafnarfjordur 2:1 Elfsborg
Hull 2:1 Trencin
Lyon 2:1 M Boleslav
Torino 4:0 Brommapojkarna
Aberdeen 2:3 Real Sociedad
Metalurg Skopje 0:1 Omonia Nicosia
Rio Ave 0:0 Gothenburg
Zimbru 0:1 Groedig
Rijeka 4:0 Vikingur

League Table

1. Nlwt - 54 pts
2. Hodgey. - 53.5 pts
3. AndyGanteks - 53 pts
4. MobBG - 51 pts
5. Tommy. - 50 pts
6. Docrikowski - 42.5 pts
7. Ari Gold - 34 pts
8. Der_Don - 32 pts
9. vanillestorms - 19 pts
10. jaidev - 16 pts
11. TheCacti - 15 pts

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
vanillestorms

Sarajevo 0-2 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 0-2 Lokomotiv

Astana 0-3 Villarreal

Young Boys 2-1 Debrecen

Zwolle 1-1 Sparta Prague

Spartak Trnava 1-2 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 0-4 Tottenham

Dnipro 3-1 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 0-3 Twente

Petrolul 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb

HJK 0-1 Rapid Wien

Trabzonspor 2-1 Rostov

Zimbru 0-2 PAOK

RNK Split 0-3 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 3-0 Omonia

Aktobe 0-3 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 1-1 Astra

Lokeren 1-1 Hull City

Partizan 2-1 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 0-2 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 1-1 Rio Ave

PSV 3-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 1-1 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0-3 Inter

Panathinaikos 2-0 Midtjylland

Zorya Luhansk 1-1 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 1-1 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 2-1 Krasnodar

Rijeka 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Sarajevo 1-1 Borussia Monchengladbach


Apollon 0-2 Lokomotiv


Astana 0-2 Villarreal


Young Boys 3-1 Debrecen


Zwolle 2-1 Sparta Prague


Spartak Trnava 1-2 Zurich


Asteras Tripoli 1-2 Maccabi Tel Aviv


AEL Limassol 1-2 Tottenham


Dnipro 2-2 Hajduk Split


Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Nacional Madeira


Qarabag 1-1 Twente


Petrolul 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb


HJK 0-1 Rapid Wien


Trabzonspor 2-1 Rostov


Zimbru 1-2 PAOK


RNK Split 1-2 Torino


Dinamo Moscow 1-0 Omonia


Aktobe 1-1 Legia Warsaw


Lyon 3-1 Astra


Lokeren 1-2 Hull City


Partizan 2-0 Neftchi Baku


Ruch Chorzow 0-2 Metalist Kharkiv


Elfsborg 2-1 Rio Ave


PSV 2-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk


Karabukspor 1-2 St. Etienne


Stjarnan 0-2 Inter


Panathinaikos 2-0 Midtjylland


Zorya Luhansk 1-1 Feyenoord


Grasshoppers 1-2 Club Brugge


Real Sociedad 2-0 Krasnodar


Rijeka 2-2 Sheriff Tiraspol


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Sarajevo 1-2 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 0-2 Lokomotiv

Astana 0-3 Villarreal

Young Boys 2-1 Debrecen

Zwolle 1-1 Sparta Prague

Spartak Trnava 1-0 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 1-4 Tottenham

Dnipro 2-2 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 1-3 Twente

Petrolul 0-1 Dinamo Zagreb

HJK 0-2 Rapid Wien

Trabzonspor 3-1 Rostov

Zimbru 0-2 PAOK

RNK Split 1-1 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 1-0 Omonia

Aktobe 1-2 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 3-0 Astra

Lokeren 1-2 Hull City

Partizan 3-0 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 3-2 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 2-1 Rio Ave

PSV 4-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 1-3 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0-4 Inter

Panathinaikos 2-1 Midtjylland

Zorya Luhansk 1-3 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 1-0 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 2-0 Krasnodar

Rijeka 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Sarajevo 1 - 3 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 0 - 3 Lokomotiv

Astana 1 - 4 Villarreal

Young Boys 2 - 1 Debrecen

Zwolle 1 - 2 Sparta Prague

Spartak Trnava 1 - 1 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 1 - 3 Tottenham

Dnipro 2 - 1 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 1 - 2 Twente

Petrolul 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb

HJK 2 - 2 Rapid Wien

Trabzonspor 2 - 0 Rostov

Zimbru 0 - 2 PAOK

RNK Split 1 - 2 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 5 - 0 Omonia

Aktobe 1 - 2 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 2 - 0 Astra

Lokeren 1 - 2 Hull City

Partizan 2 - 0 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 1 - 1 Rio Ave

PSV 3 - 0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 1 - 3 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0- 3 Inter

Panathinaikos 2 - 0 Midtjylland

Zorya Luhansk 0 - 3 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 1 - 2 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 5 - 0 Krasnodar

Rijeka 1 -2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt
Sarajevo 0 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 1 - 2 Lokomotiv

Astana 0 - 2 Villarreal

Young Boys 2 - 0 Debrecen

Zwolle 0 - 1 Sparta Prague

Spartak Trnava 1 - 2 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 0 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Tottenham

Dnipro 1 - 1 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 1 - 1 Twente

Petrolul 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb

HJK 0 - 0 Rapid Wien

Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Rostov

Zimbru 1 - 1 PAOK

RNK Split 1 - 1 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 4 - 0 Omonia

Aktobe 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 2 - 0 Astra

Lokeren 1 - 1 Hull City

Partizan 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 2 - 1 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 1 - 0 Rio Ave

PSV 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 1 - 1 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0- 2 Inter

Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Midtjylland

Zorya Luhansk 1 - 2 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 0 - 1 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Krasnodar

Rijeka 1 -1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Sarajevo 0-0 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 1-0 Lokomotiv

Astana 0-1 Villarreal

Young Boys 2-2 Debrecen

Zwolle 3-0 Sparta Prague

Spartak Trnava 1-1 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 1-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 0-3 Tottenham

Dnipro 0-1 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 1-3 Twente

Petrolul 1-0 Dinamo Zagreb

HJK 2-1 Rapid Wien

Trabzonspor 2-2 Rostov

Zimbru 1-1 PAOK

RNK Split 0-4 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 1-1 Omonia

Aktobe 2-0 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 5-0 Astra

Lokeren 1-2 Hull City

Partizan 3-0 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 2-2 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 1-2 Rio Ave

PSV 3-0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 0-2 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0-6 Inter Milan

Panathinaikos 1-0 Midtjylland

Zorya Luhansk 1-4 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 2-1 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 5-1 Krasnodar

Rijeka 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Sarajevo 1 - 2 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 0 - 2 Lokomotiv

Astana 0 - 3 Villarreal

Young Boys 2 - 0 Debrecen

Zwolle 1 - 2 Sparta Prague

Spartak Trnava 2 - 1 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 0 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 1 - 2 Tottenham

Dnipro 2 - 0 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 1 - 2 Twente

Petrolul 0 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb

HJK 2 - 3 Rapid Wien

Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Rostov

Zimbru 1 - 2 PAOK

RNK Split 0 - 2 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 3 - 0 Omonia

Aktobe 1 - 2 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 1 - 0 Astra

Lokeren 1 - 3 Hull City

Partizan 2 - 1 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 1 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 1 - 2 Rio Ave

PSV 2 - 0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 1 - 2 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0- 1 Inter

Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Midtjylland

Zorya Luhansk 0 - 2 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 1 - 1 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Krasnodar

Rijeka 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

4th qualifying - 1st legs

 

Sarajevo 2:3 Borussia Monchengladbach

Apollon 1:1 Lokomotiv

Astana 0:3 Villarreal

Young Boys 3:1 Debrecen

Zwolle 1:1 Sparta Prague

Trnava 1:3 Zurich

Asteras Tripoli 2:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

AEL Limassol 1:2 Tottenham

Dnipro 2:1 Hajduk Split

Dinamo Minsk 2:0 Nacional Madeira

Qarabag 0:0 Twente

Petrolul 1:3 Dinamo Zagreb

Helsinki 2:1 Rapid Wien

Trabzon 2:0 Rostov

Zimbru 1:0 PAOK

RNK Split 0:0 Torino

Dinamo Moscow 2:2 Omonia

Aktobe 0:1 Legia Warsaw

Lyon 1:2 Astra

Lokeren 1:0 Hull City

Partizan 3:2 Neftchi Baku

Ruch Chorzow 0:0 Metalist Kharkiv

Elfsborg 2:1 Rio Ave

PSV 1:0 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Karabukspor 1:0 St. Etienne

Stjarnan 0:3 Inter

Panathinaikos 4:1 Midtjylland

Zorya 1:1 Feyenoord

Grasshoppers 1:2 Club Brugge

Real Sociedad 1:0 Krasnodar

Rijeka 1:0 Sheriff Tiraspol

 

League Table

 

1. Nlwt - 63.5 pts

1. Hodgey. - 63.5 pts

2. AndyGanteks - 60 pts

3. Tommy. - 59.5 pts

4. MobBG - 51 pts

5. Docrikowski - 50.5 pts

6. Der_Don - 42 pts

7. Ari Gold - 34 pts

8. vanillestorms - 29.5 pts

9. jaidev - 16 pts

10. TheCacti - 15 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League - Qualification August 28

17:00 Lok. Moscow ? - ? Apollon Limassol

18:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? Real Sociedad

18:00 FK Neftchi ? - ? Partizan Beograd

18:00 Metalist Kharkiv ? - ? Ruch Chorzow

18:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? Dinamo Moscow

18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ? - ? Zimbru

18:45 Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Lyon

19:00 FC Sheriff ? - ? Rijeka

19:00 FK Rostov ? - ? Trabzonspor

19:00 Hajduk Split ? - ? Dnipro

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ? - ? PSV Eindhoven

19:30 FC Twente ? - ? FK Karabakh

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Asteras Tripolis

20:00 FC Midtjylland ? - ? Panathinaikos

20:00 Feyenoord ? - ? Zorya

20:30 Debrecen ? - ? Young Boys

20:30 FC Zurich ? - ? Trnava

20:30 Rapid Wien ? - ? HJK

20:30 Saint Etienne ? - ? Karabukspor

20:30 Sparta Prague ? - ? PEC Zwolle

20:30 Torino ? - ? RNK Split

20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach ? - ? FK Sarajevo

20:45 Hull City ? - ? Lokeren

20:45 Inter ? - ? Stjarnan

20:45 Nacional ? - ? Dinamo Minsk

20:45 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? AEL Limassol

20:45 Villarreal ? - ? FC Astana

21:00 Club Brugge ? - ? Grasshoppers

21:00 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti

21:00 Legia Warszawa ? - ? Aktobe

21:00 Rio Ave ? - ? Elfsborg

 

-----

 

Europa League - Qualification August 28

17:00 Lok. Moscow 2-0 Apollon Limassol

18:00 FC Krasnodar 0-1 Real Sociedad

18:00 FK Neftchi 0-2 Partizan Beograd

18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 1-0 Ruch Chorzow

18:00 Omonia Nicosia 2-3 Dinamo Moscow

18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2-1 Zimbru

18:45 Astra Giurgiu 1-2 Lyon

19:00 FC Sheriff 1-1 Rijeka

19:00 FK Rostov 3-1 Trabzonspor

19:00 Hajduk Split 1-0 Dnipro

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-1 PSV Eindhoven

19:30 FC Twente 4-0 FK Karabakh

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Asteras Tripolis

20:00 FC Midtjylland 0-0 Panathinaikos

20:00 Feyenoord 2-0 Zorya

20:30 Debrecen 1-1 Young Boys

20:30 FC Zurich 2-3 Trnava

20:30 Rapid Wien 2-0 HJK

20:30 Saint Etienne 1-0 Karabukspor

20:30 Sparta Prague 3-1 PEC Zwolle

20:30 Torino 2-0 RNK Split

20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 3-0 FK Sarajevo

20:45 Hull City 2-1 Lokeren

20:45 Inter 2-0 Stjarnan

20:45 Nacional 3-0 Dinamo Minsk

20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 4-2 AEL Limassol

20:45 Villarreal 2-1 FC Astana

21:00 Club Brugge 1-1 Grasshoppers

21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-2 Petrolul Ploiesti

21:00 Legia Warszawa 1-0 Aktobe

21:00 Rio Ave 3-1 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

17:00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
18:00 FK Neftchi 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 0 Dinamo Moscow
18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 - 0 Zimbru
18:45 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Lyon
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Rijeka
19:00 FK Rostov 2 - 2 Trabzonspor
19:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Dnipro
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
19:30 FC Twente 2 - 1 FK Karabakh
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
20:00 FC Midtjylland 0 - 2 Panathinaikos
20:00 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Zorya
20:30 Debrecen 1 - 1 Young Boys
20:30 FC Zurich 2 - 0 Trnava
20:30 Rapid Wien 1 - 1 HJK
20:30 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Karabukspor
20:30 Sparta Prague 3 - 1 PEC Zwolle
20:30 Torino 2 - 1 RNK Split
20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 FK Sarajevo
20:45 Hull City 1 - 0 Lokeren
20:45 Inter 4 - 0 Stjarnan
20:45 Nacional 0 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
20:45 Villarreal 3 - 1 FC Astana
21:00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Grasshoppers
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
21:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 0 Aktobe
21:00 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Europa League - Qualification August 28

 

17:00 Lok. Moscow 3 - 1 Apollon Limassol
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
18:00 FK Neftchi 1 - 1 Partizan Beograd
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 3 Dinamo Moscow
18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 - 1 Zimbru
18:45 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 4 Lyon
19:00 FC Sheriff 2 - 1 Rijeka
19:00 FK Rostov 1 - 2 Trabzonspor
19:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Dnipro
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
19:30 FC Twente 3 - 0 FK Karabakh
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
20:00 FC Midtjylland 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
20:00 Feyenoord 5 - 1 Zorya
20:30 Debrecen 1 - 2 Young Boys
20:30 FC Zurich 2 - 0 Trnava
20:30 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 HJK
20:30 Saint Etienne 2 - 0 Karabukspor
20:30 Sparta Prague 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
20:30 Torino 3 - 1 RNK Split
20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 FK Sarajevo
20:45 Hull City 3 - 2 Lokeren
20:45 Inter 3 - 0 Stjarnan
20:45 Nacional 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 4 - 1 AEL Limassol
20:45 Villarreal 3 - 0 FC Astana
21:00 Club Brugge 2 - 1 Grasshoppers
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
21:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Aktobe
21:00 Rio Ave 2 - 1 Elfsborg

Edited by Hodgey.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Europa League - Qualification August 28

17:00 Lok. Moscow 2-0 Apollon Limassol

18:00 FC Krasnodar 0-2 Real Sociedad

18:00 FK Neftchi 1-2 Partizan Beograd

18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 1-2 Ruch Chorzow

18:00 Omonia Nicosia 1-3 Dinamo Moscow

18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3-1 Zimbru

18:45 Astra Giurgiu 0-1 Lyon

19:00 FC Sheriff 2-2 Rijeka

19:00 FK Rostov 0-1 Trabzonspor

19:00 Hajduk Split 2-0 Dnipro

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-1 PSV Eindhoven

19:30 FC Twente 4-1 FK Karabakh

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-2 Asteras Tripolis

20:00 FC Midtjylland 0-3 Panathinaikos

20:00 Feyenoord 2-0 Zorya

20:30 Debrecen 1-2 Young Boys

20:30 FC Zurich 2-2 Trnava

20:30 Rapid Wien 1-0 HJK

20:30 Saint Etienne 2-1 Karabukspor

20:30 Sparta Prague 2-1 PEC Zwolle

20:30 Torino 3-0 RNK Split

20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 4-0 FK Sarajevo

20:45 Hull City 2-0 Lokeren

20:45 Inter 3-0 Stjarnan

20:45 Nacional 2-1 Dinamo Minsk

20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 AEL Limassol

20:45 Villarreal 4-1 FC Astana

21:00 Club Brugge 1-2 Grasshoppers

21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 1-2 Petrolul Ploiesti

21:00 Legia Warszawa 1-0 Aktobe

21:00 Rio Ave 1-1 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

17:00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol

18:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 2 Real Sociedad

18:00 FK Neftchi 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd

18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow

18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow

18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 - 1 Zimbru

18:45 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Lyon

19:00 FC Sheriff 2 - 2 Rijeka

19:00 FK Rostov 1 - 3 Trabzonspor

19:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Dnipro

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven

19:30 FC Twente 2 - 0 FK Karabakh

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis

20:00 FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Panathinaikos

20:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Zorya

20:30 Debrecen 2 - 2 Young Boys

20:30 FC Zurich 2 - 1 Trnava

20:30 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 HJK

20:30 Saint Etienne 1 - 0 Karabukspor

20:30 Sparta Prague 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle

20:30 Torino 2 - 1 RNK Split

20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo

20:45 Hull City 4 - 2 Lokeren

20:45 Inter 3 - 0 Stjarnan

20:45 Nacional 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk

20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 AEL Limassol

20:45 Villarreal 2 - 0 FC Astana

21:00 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Grasshoppers

21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti

21:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Aktobe

21:00 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG
17:00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
18:00 FC Krasnodar 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
18:00 FK Neftchi 0 - 1 Partizan Beograd
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 2 - 1 Zimbru
18:45 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 2 Lyon
19:00 FC Sheriff 2 - 2 Rijeka
19:00 FK Rostov 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
19:00 Hajduk Split 3 - 2 Dnipro
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
19:30 FC Twente 2 - 0 FK Karabakh
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
20:00 FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
20:00 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Zorya
20:30 Debrecen 2 - 2 Young Boys
20:30 FC Zurich 2 - 1 Trnava
20:30 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 HJK
20:30 Saint Etienne 1 - 0 Karabukspor
20:30 Sparta Prague 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
20:30 Torino 2 - 1 RNK Split
20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo
20:45 Hull City 4 - 2 Lokeren
20:45 Inter 3 - 0 Stjarnan
20:45 Nacional 2 - 0 Dinamo Minsk
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
20:45 Villarreal 2 - 0 FC Astana
21:00 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 2 Petrolul Ploiesti
21:00 Legia Warszawa 1 - 1 Aktobe
21:00 Rio Ave 3 - 1 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

17:00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Apollon Limassol
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
18:00 FK Neftchi 0 - 0 Partizan Beograd
18:00 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 0 Ruch Chorzow
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 0 - 2 Dinamo Moscow
18:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1 - 1 Zimbru
18:45 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 3 Lyon
19:00 FC Sheriff 3 - 0 Rijeka
19:00 FK Rostov 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
19:00 Hajduk Split 1 - 2 Dnipro
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
19:30 FC Twente 1 - 0 FK Karabakh
19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
20:00 FC Midtjylland 1 - 2 Panathinaikos
20:00 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Zorya
20:30 Debrecen 2 - 2 Young Boys
20:30 FC Zurich 2 - 0 Trnava
20:30 Rapid Wien 1 - 2 HJK
20:30 Saint Etienne 1 - 0 Karabukspor
20:30 Sparta Prague 2 - 0 PEC Zwolle
20:30 Torino 2 - 0 RNK Split
20:45 Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 FK Sarajevo
20:45 Hull City 1 - 1 Lokeren
20:45 Inter 2 - 0 Stjarnan
20:45 Nacional 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
20:45 Villarreal 1 - 0 FC Astana
21:00 Club Brugge 2 - 0 Grasshoppers
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
21:00 Legia Warszawa 2 - 1 Aktobe
21:00 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League 4th Qualifying - 2nd Legs

 

Lokomotiva Moscow 1-4 Apollon Limassol

Krasnodar 3-0 Real Sociedad

Neftchi 1-2 Partizan Beograd

Metalist Kharkiv 1-0 Ruch Chorzow

Omonia Nicosia 1-2 Dinamo Moscow

PAOK 4-0 Zimbru

Astra Giurgiu 0-1 Lyon

Sheriff 0-3 Rijeka

Rostov 0-0 Trabzon

Hajduk Split 0-0 Dnipro

Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0-2 PSV Eindhoven

Twente 1-1 FK Karabakh

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 Asteras Tripolis

Midtjylland 1-2 Panathinaikos

Feyenoord 4-3 Zorya

Debrecen 0-0 Young Boys

Zurich 1-1 Trnava

Rapid Wien 2-3 Helsinki

Saint Etienne 1-0 Karabukspor

Sparta Prague 3-1 PEC Zwolle

Torino 1-0 Split

Borussia Monchengladbach 7-0 Sarajevo

Hull City 2-1 Lokeren

Inter Milan 6-0 Stjarnan

Nacional 2-3 Dinamo Minsk

Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 AEL Limassol

Villarreal 4-0 Astana

Club Brugge 1-0 Grasshoppers

Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Petrolul Ploiesti

Legia Warszawa 2-0 Aktobe

Rio Ave 1-0 Elfsborg

 

League Table

 

1. Nlwt - 75 pts

2. Hodgey. - 73.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks - 70.5 pts

4. Tommy. - 69.5 pts

5. MobBG - 61.5 pts

5. Docrikowski - 61.5 pts

6. Der_Don - 53.5 pts

7. Ari Gold - 34 pts

8. vanillestorms - 29.5 pts

9. jaidev - 16 pts

10. TheCacti - 15 pts

 

Draw for groups has been made:

 

JS6FSGk.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League - Group A September 18
19:00 Apollon Limassol ? - ? FC Zurich
19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach ? - ? Villarreal

Europa League - Group B September 18
19:00 Club Brugge ? - ? Torino
19:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? HJK

Europa League - Group C September 18
19:00 Besiktas ? - ? Asteras Tripolis
19:00 Partizan Beograd ? - ? Tottenham Hotspur

Europa League - Group D September 18
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? Astra Giurgiu
19:00 Salzburg ? - ? Celtic

Europa League - Group E September 18
19:00 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Estoril
19:00 Panathinaikos ? - ? Dinamo Moscow

Europa League - Group F September 18
18:00 FK Karabakh ? - ? Saint Etienne
19:00 Dnipro ? - ? Inter

Europa League - Group G September 18
21:05 Sevilla ? - ? Feyenoord
21:05 Standard Liege ? - ? Rijeka

Europa League - Group H September 18
21:05 Everton ? - ? Wolfsburg
21:05 Lille ? - ? FC Krasnodar

Europa League - Group I September 18
21:05 SSC Napoli ? - ? Sparta Prague
21:05 Young Boys ? - ? Slovan Bratislava

Europa League - Group J September 18
21:05 Rio Ave ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv
21:05 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? AaB

Europa League - Group K September 18
21:05 Fiorentina ? - ? Guingamp
21:05 PAOK Thessaloniki FC ? - ? Dinamo Minsk

Europa League - Group L September 18
21:05 Legia Warszawa ? - ? Lokeren
21:05 Metalist Kharkiv ? - ? Trabzonspor

 

mine:

 

 

 

Europa League - Group A September 18
19:00 Apollon Limassol 1-1 FC Zurich
19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 4-2 Villarreal

Europa League - Group B September 18
19:00 Club Brugge 0-1 Torino
19:00 FC Koebenhavn 2-0 HJK

Europa League - Group C September 18
19:00 Besiktas 3-0 Asteras Tripolis
19:00 Partizan Beograd 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur

Europa League - Group D September 18
19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 4-1 Astra Giurgiu
19:00 Salzburg 2-1 Celtic

Europa League - Group E September 18
19:00 PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Estoril
19:00 Panathinaikos 1-0 Dinamo Moscow

Europa League - Group F September 18
18:00 FK Karabakh 1-2 Saint Etienne
19:00 Dnipro 0-1 Inter

Europa League - Group G September 18
21:05 Sevilla 4-0 Feyenoord
21:05 Standard Liege 2-0 Rijeka

Europa League - Group H September 18
21:05 Everton 1-1 Wolfsburg
21:05 Lille 2-0 FC Krasnodar

Europa League - Group I September 18
21:05 SSC Napoli 3-0 Sparta Prague
21:05 Young Boys 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Europa League - Group J September 18
21:05 Rio Ave 2-2 Dynamo Kyiv
21:05 Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 AaB

Europa League - Group K September 18
21:05 Fiorentina 2-1 Guingamp
21:05 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 3-0 Dinamo Minsk

Europa League - Group L September 18
21:05 Legia Warszawa 3-2 Lokeren
21:05 Metalist Kharkiv 2-0 Trabzonspor

 

 

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Group advancing predictions(like in CL). More info in the first post.

 

A: Monchengladbach, Villareal

B: Torino, Copenhagen

C: Besiktas, Tottenham

D: Salzburg, Dinamo Zagreb

E: PSV Eindhoven, Panathinaikos

F: Saint Etienne, Inter Milan

G; Sevilla, Standard Liege

H: Wolfsburg, Everton

I: Napoli, Sparta Prague

J: Steaua, Aalborg

K: Fiorentina, PAOK

L: Metalist, Legia Warsaw

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Europa League - Group A September 18

19:00 Apollon Limassol 1-1 FC Zurich

19:00 Borussia Monchengladbach 1-2 Villarreal


Europa League - Group B September 18

19:00 Club Brugge 2-2 Torino

19:00 FC Koebenhavn 3-1 HJK


Europa League - Group C September 18

19:00 Besiktas 2-0 Asteras Tripolis

19:00 Partizan Beograd 0-3 Tottenham Hotspur


Europa League - Group D September 18

19:00 Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Astra Giurgiu

19:00 Salzburg 0-1 Celtic


Europa League - Group E September 18

19:00 PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Estoril

19:00 Panathinaikos 3-2 Dinamo Moscow


Europa League - Group F September 18

18:00 FK Karabakh 1-2 Saint Etienne

19:00 Dnipro 1-4 Inter


Europa League - Group G September 18

21:05 Sevilla 2-0 Feyenoord

21:05 Standard Liege 1-0 Rijeka


Europa League - Group H September 18

21:05 Everton 2-1 Wolfsburg

21:05 Lille 2-1 FC Krasnodar


Europa League - Group I September 18

21:05 SSC Napoli 3-0 Sparta Prague

21:05 Young Boys 0-0 Slovan Bratislava


Europa League - Group J September 18

21:05 Rio Ave 1-2 Dynamo Kyiv

21:05 Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 AaB


Europa League - Group K September 18

21:05 Fiorentina 3-1 Guingamp

21:05 PAOK Thessaloniki FC 1-0 Dinamo Minsk


Europa League - Group L September 18

21:05 Legia Warszawa 1-1 Lokeren

21:05 Metalist Kharkiv 0-1 Trabzonspor

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Special Agent 25

Group A - Monchengladbach - Villarreal

Group B - Brugge - Torino

Group C - Tottenham - Besiktas

Group D - Salzburg - Zagreb

Group E - Panathinaikos - PSV

Group F - Inter Milan - St Etienne

Group G - Sevilla - Feyenoord

Group H - Wolfsburg - Everton

Group I - Napoli - Slovan Bratislava

Group J - Steaua Bucuresti - Dynamo Kiev

Group K - Fiorentina - PAOK

Group L - Trabzonspor - Legia Warsaw

 

Thursday 18th

 

Group A
Apollon Limassol 1 - 3 FC Zürich
Borussia Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Villarreal
Group B
Club Brugge 2 - 2 Torino
FC Copenhagen 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki
Group C
Besiktas 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Partizan Belgrade 1 - 2 Tottenham
Group D
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
Salzburg 2 - 0 Celtic
Group E
Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Dinamo Moscow
PSV 2 - 1 Estoril Praia
Group F
FK Qarabag 0 - 1 St Etienne
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 - 3 Inter Milan

 

Group G
Sevilla 2 - 1 Feyenoord
Standard Liege 2 - 0 HNK Rijeka
Group H
Everton 2 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg
Lille 2 - 0 FK Krasnodar
Group I
BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
Napoli 3 - 1 Sparta Prague
Group J
Rio Ave 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 1 Aalborg BK
Group K
Fiorentina 3 - 0 Guingamp
PAOK Salonika 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
Group L
Legia War 1 - 0 KSC Lokeren
Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
Edited by L5B4LIF3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Groups

A

Villareal-Borussia M

 

B

Torino-Brugge

 

C

Tottenham-Besiktas

 

D

Celtic-Zagreb

 

E

PSV-Panathinaikos

 

F

Inter-St ETienne

 

G

Sevilla-Feyenord

 

H

Everton-Wolfsburg

 

I

Napoli-Sparta

 

J

Kyev-Rio Ave

 

K

Fiorentina-PAOK

 

L

Legia-Metalist

 

----

 

Group A

Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 FC Zürich

Borussia Mönchengladbach 0 - 1 Villarreal

 

Group B

Club Brugge 0 - 2 Torino

FC Copenhagen 2 - 1 HJK Helsinki

 

Group C

Besiktas 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis

Partizan Belgrade 1 - 2 Tottenham

 

Group D

Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Astra Giurgiu

Salzburg 2 - 2 Celtic

 

Group E

Panathinaikos 3 - 1 Dinamo Moscow

PSV 2 - 0 Estoril Praia

 

Group F

FK Qarabag 1 - 1 St Etienne

Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 0 - 3 Inter Milan

 

Group G

Sevilla 2 - 0 Feyenoord

Standard Liege 3 - 0 HNK Rijeka

 

Group H

Everton 3 - 1 VfL Wolfsburg

Lille 4 - 0 FK Krasnodar

 

Group I

BSC Young Boys 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava

Napoli 3 - 0 Sparta Prague

 

Group J

Rio Ave 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev

Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Aalborg BK

 

Group K

Fiorentina 2 - 0 Guingamp

PAOK Salonika 2 - 1 Dinamo Minsk

 

Group L

Legia War 2 - 0 KSC Lokeren

Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 2 Trabzonspor

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


  • 1 User Currently Viewing
    0 members, 0 Anonymous, 1 Guest

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.