Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. PC
      2. Gameplay
      3. Missions
      4. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Gameplay
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
      4. Frontier Pursuits
    1. Crews & Posses

      1. Recruitment
    2. Events

    1. GTA Online

      1. Diamond Casino & Resort
      2. DLC
      3. Find Lobbies & Players
      4. Guides & Strategies
      5. Vehicles
      6. Content Creator
      7. Help & Support
    2. Grand Theft Auto Series

    3. GTA 6

    4. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    5. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA IV Mods
    6. GTA Chinatown Wars

    7. GTA Vice City Stories

    8. GTA Liberty City Stories

    9. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA SA Mods
    10. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA VC Mods
    11. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA III Mods
    12. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    13. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption

    2. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. News

    2. Forum Support

    3. Site Suggestions

AndyGanteks

Europa League 2014/2015 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

cactus.

15:00 FC Astana 2-0 Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 Kairat Almaty 2-0 Esbjerg fB
17:00 FK Neftchi 2-0 Koper
17:00 Kosice 2-0 Liberec
17:00 Laci 2-0 Zorya
17:30 Buducnost P 2-0 Omonia Nicosia
17:30 Dinamo Minsk 2-0 MYPA
17:30 Trencin 2-0 Vojvodina
18:00 Elfsborg 2-0 Inter Baku
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 2-0 Shakhter Karagandy
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2-0 Lech Poznan
18:00 RoPS 2-0 Asteras Tripolis
18:00 Ruch Chorzow 2-0 FC Vaduz
18:00 Zestafoni 2-0 Trnava
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0 Flamurtari
18:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-0 SKN St. Polten
19:00 Brommapojkarna 2-0 Crusaders
19:00 M Boleslav 2-0 Siroki Brijeg
19:00 Neman Grodno 2-0 FH Hafnarfjordur
19:00 Rosenborg 2-0 Sligo Rovers
19:30 CFR Cluj 2-0 Jagodina
19:30 CSKA Sofia 2-0 Zimbru
19:30 Luzern 2-0 St.Johnstone
19:45 Litex Lovech 2-0 Diosgyor
20:00 Vikingur 2-0 Tromsoe
20:00 Zulte-Waregem 2-0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 Bursaspor 2-0 Chikhura
20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 2-0 Zeljeznicar
20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 2-0 FC Krasnodar
20:30 Molde 2-0 Gorica
20:30 RNK Split 2-0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:30 Rijeka 2-0 Ferencvaros
20:45 Aberdeen 2-0 FC Groningen
20:45 Derry City 2-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:45 Dundalk 2-0 Hajduk Split
20:45 Gyori ETO 2-0 IFK Gothenburg
20:45 Linfield 2-0 AIK
20:45 Motherwell 2-0 Stjarnan
21:00 FK Sarajevo 2-0 FK Haugesund
21:05 Cukaricki 2-0 SV Groedig

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

15:00 FC Astana 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 Kairat Almaty 2-0 Esbjerg fB
17:00 FK Neftchi 1-2 Koper
17:00 Kosice 1-0 Liberec
17:00 Laci 1-0 Zorya
17:30 Buducnost P 2-1 Omonia Nicosia
17:30 Dinamo Minsk 2-1 MYPA
17:30 Trencin 1-1 Vojvodina
18:00 Elfsborg 3-1 Inter Baku
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 0-1 Shakhter Karagandy
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1-1 Lech Poznan
18:00 RoPS 0-1 Asteras Tripolis
18:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-2 FC Vaduz
18:00 Zestafoni 2-1 Trnava
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 Flamurtari
18:45 Botev Plovdiv 2-0 SKN St. Polten
19:00 Brommapojkarna 1-0 Crusaders
19:00 M Boleslav 1-1 Siroki Brijeg
19:00 Neman Grodno 1-1 FH Hafnarfjordur
19:00 Rosenborg 3-0 Sligo Rovers
19:30 CFR Cluj 2-1 Jagodina
19:30 CSKA Sofia 3-1 Zimbru
19:30 Luzern 1-2 St.Johnstone
19:45 Litex Lovech 1-1 Diosgyor
20:00 Vikingur 0-0 Tromsoe
20:00 Zulte-Waregem 1-1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 Bursaspor 3-0 Chikhura
20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 0-0 Zeljeznicar
20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-1 FC Krasnodar
20:30 Molde 2-1 Gorica
20:30 RNK Split 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:30 Rijeka 1-1 Ferencvaros
20:45 Aberdeen 2-0 FC Groningen
20:45 Derry City 2-1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:45 Dundalk 2-2 Hajduk Split
20:45 Gyori ETO 1-1 IFK Gothenburg
20:45 Linfield 2-1 AIK
20:45 Motherwell 2-0 Stjarnan
21:00 FK Sarajevo 3-0 FK Haugesund
21:05 Cukaricki 1-3 SV Groedig

 

b7e.jpg

Edited by Nlwt

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

 

b7e.jpg

 

This would apply to all of your posts. :whistle:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

July 17 - 2nd qualifying round 1st legs

 

15:00 FC Astana 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 Kairat Almaty 2-1 Esbjerg fB

17:00 FK Neftchi 1-0 Koper

17:00 Kosice 3-1 Liberec

17:00 Laci 0-0 Zorya

17:30 Buducnost P 2-2 Omonia Nicosia

17:30 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 MYPA

17:30 Trencin 4-1 Vojvodina

18:00 Elfsborg 0-0 Inter Baku

18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1-2 Shakhter Karagandy

18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1-3 Lech Poznan

18:00 RoPS 2-1 Asteras Tripolis

18:00 Ruch Chorzow 2-0 FC Vaduz

18:00 Zestafoni 0-3 Trnava

18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 4-0 Flamurtari

18:45 Botev Plovdiv 1-0 SKN St. Polten

19:00 Brommapojkarna 5-1 Crusaders

19:00 M Boleslav 4-0 Siroki Brijeg

19:00 Neman Grodno 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordur

19:00 Rosenborg 2-0 Sligo Rovers

19:30 CFR Cluj 3-1 Jagodina

19:30 CSKA Sofia 0-1 Zimbru

19:30 Luzern 2-2 St.Johnstone

19:45 Litex Lovech 2-0 Diosgyor

20:00 Vikingur 3-0 Tromsoe

20:00 Zulte-Waregem 6-0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 Bursaspor 5-0 Chikhura

20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 2-3 Zeljeznicar

20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 1-0 FC Krasnodar

20:30 Molde 2-1 Gorica

20:30 RNK Split 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva

20:30 Rijeka 1-1 Ferencvaros

20:45 Aberdeen 1-1 FC Groningen

20:45 Derry City 2-2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

20:45 Dundalk 0-1 Hajduk Split

20:45 Gyori ETO 2-0 IFK Gothenburg

20:45 Linfield 1-4 AIK

20:45 Motherwell 3-1 Stjarnan

21:00 FK Sarajevo 1-3 FK Haugesund

21:05 Cukaricki 1-0 SV Groedig

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

@Hodgey: At least I can admit it. :cry:

 

I think GTAF is officially broken...again. I can't quote or anything.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

@Hodgey: At least I can admit it. :cry:

 

Well I would admit it but let's be honest, if you dont know everyone of these teams.....you quite frankly dont know football. Am I right guys? :)

 

Seriously though I went back and counted how many teams I knew of (not indepth of course but what country and other little details or even just heard of them once or twice) and only knew 21 of them.

Edited by Hodgey.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

15:00 FC Astana 1-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 Kairat Almaty 2-1 Esbjerg fB
17:00 FK Neftchi 1-0 Koper
17:00 Kosice 3-1 Liberec
17:00 Laci 0-0 Zorya
17:30 Buducnost P 2-2 Omonia Nicosia
17:30 Dinamo Minsk 1-0 MYPA
17:30 Trencin 4-1 Vojvodina
18:00 Elfsborg 0-0 Inter Baku
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1-2 Shakhter Karagandy
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1-3 Lech Poznan
18:00 RoPS 2-1 Asteras Tripolis
18:00 Ruch Chorzow 2-0 FC Vaduz
18:00 Zestafoni 0-3 Trnava
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 4-0 Flamurtari
18:45 Botev Plovdiv 1-0 SKN St. Polten
19:00 Brommapojkarna 5-1 Crusaders
19:00 M Boleslav 4-0 Siroki Brijeg
19:00 Neman Grodno 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordur
19:00 Rosenborg 2-0 Sligo Rovers
19:30 CFR Cluj 3-1 Jagodina
19:30 CSKA Sofia 0-1 Zimbru
19:30 Luzern 2-2 St.Johnstone
19:45 Litex Lovech 2-0 Diosgyor
20:00 Vikingur 3-0 Tromsoe
20:00 Zulte-Waregem 6-0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 Bursaspor 5-0 Chikhura
20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 2-3 Zeljeznicar
20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 1-0 FC Krasnodar
20:30 Molde 2-1 Gorica
20:30 RNK Split 0-2 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:30 Rijeka 1-1 Ferencvaros
20:45 Aberdeen 1-1 FC Groningen
20:45 Derry City 2-2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:45 Dundalk 0-1 Hajduk Split
20:45 Gyori ETO 2-0 IFK Gothenburg
20:45 Linfield 1-4 AIK
20:45 Motherwell 3-1 Stjarnan
21:00 FK Sarajevo 1-3 FK Haugesund
21:05 Cukaricki 1-0 SV Groedig

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

15:00 FC Astana 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 Kairat Almaty 0 - 2 Esbjerg fB

17:00 FK Neftchi 1 - 2 Koper

17:00 Kosice 2 - 2 Liberec

17:00 Laci 1 - 0 Zorya

17:30 Buducnost P 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia

17:30 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 MYPA

17:30 Trencin 1 - 3 Vojvodina

18:00 Elfsborg 2 - 0 Inter Baku

18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1 - 3 Shakhter Karagandy

18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2 - 2 Lech Poznan

18:00 RoPS 1 - 01 Asteras Tripolis

18:00 Ruch Chorzow 2 - 1 FC Vaduz

18:00 Zestafoni 1 - 1 Trnava

18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 3 - 2 Flamurtari

18:45 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 SKN St. Polten

19:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 Crusaders

19:00 M Boleslav 2 - 3 Siroki Brijeg

19:00 Neman Grodno 3 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur

19:00 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Sligo Rovers

19:30 CFR Cluj 1 - 0 Jagodina

19:30 CSKA Sofia 2 - 1 Zimbru

19:30 Luzern 1 - 2 St.Johnstone

19:45 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Diosgyor

20:00 Vikingur 3 - 2 Tromsoe

20:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Chikhura

20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 3 - 0 Zeljeznicar

20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 1 - 1 FC Krasnodar

20:30 Molde 3 - 1 Gorica

20:30 RNK Split 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva

20:30 Rijeka 1 - 2 Ferencvaros

20:45 Aberdeen 3 - 2 FC Groningen

20:45 Derry City 3 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

20:45 Dundalk 2 - 3 Hajduk Split

20:45 Gyori ETO 1 - 2 IFK Gothenburg

20:45 Linfield 1 - 2 AIK

20:45 Motherwell 3 - 2 Stjarnan

21:00 FK Sarajevo 3 - 2 FK Haugesund

21:05 Cukaricki 3 - 2 SV Groedig

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Gyor 1-2 IFK Goteborg

Molde 1-1 Gorica

Metalurg Skopje 1-2 Zeljeznicar

Nomme Kalju 1-4 Lech Poznan

Dinamo Minska 2-0 MYPA

Neman Grodno 1-0 FH

RNK Split 0-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva

Kosice 1-3 Slovan Liberec

Vikingur 1-4 Tromso

Petrolul Pliesti 3-0 Flamurtari Vlore

Cukaricki 1-2 Gronig

CFR Cluj 1-0 Jagodina

Motherwell 1-0 Stjarnan

Zestafoni 0-0 Spartak Trnava

Brommapojkarna 2-0 Crusaders

Aberdeen 1-3 Groningen

Bursaspor 3-0 Chikhura Sachkere

Neftchi Baku 1-2 Koper

Linfield 1-3 AIK

Rijeka 2-0 Ferencavros

Buducnost Podgorica 1-4 Omonia

Mlada Boleslav 2-0 Siroki Brijeg

Luzern 2-0 St Johnstone

Laci 1-5 Zorya Luhansk

Rosenborg 2-0 Sligo Rovers

Atlantas 0-2 Shakhter Karagandy

Sarajevo 1-2 Haugesund

Zulte Waregem 2-0 Zawisza Bydgoscz

Sillamae Kalev 1-6 Krasnodar

CSKA Sofia 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau

Derry City 1-3 Shakhtyor Salihorsk

Ruch CHorzow 2-0 Vaduz

Astana 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv

Trencin 1-2 Vojvodina

Litex Lovech 1-0 Diosgyor

Botev Plovdiv 1-2 St Polten

RoPS 1-4 Asteras Tripoli

Dundalk 1-4 Hajduk Split

Kairat 1-3 Ebsbjerg

Elfsborg 1-0 Inter Baku

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Gyor 1-3 IFK Goteborg


Molde 2-1 Gorica


Metalurg Skopje 1-2 Zeljeznicar


Nomme Kalju 0-4 Lech Poznan


Dinamo Minska 1-1 MYPA


Neman Grodno 1-0 FH


RNK Split 2-0 Hapoel Be'er Sheva


Kosice 1-3 Slovan Liberec


Vikingur 0-1 Tromso


Petrolul Pliesti 3-1 Flamurtari Vlore


Cukaricki 3-2 Gronig


CFR Cluj 2-0 Jagodina


Motherwell 1-0 Stjarnan


Zestafoni 0-1 Spartak Trnava


Brommapojkarna 3-0 Crusaders


Aberdeen 2-3 Groningen


Bursaspor 3-1 Chikhura Sachkere


Neftchi Baku 1-0 Koper


Linfield 1-3 AIK


Rijeka 2-2 Ferencavros


Buducnost Podgorica 2-0 Omonia


Mlada Boleslav 2-0 Siroki Brijeg


Luzern 2-2 St Johnstone


Laci 1-0 Zorya Luhansk


Rosenborg 2-1 Sligo Rovers


Atlantas 0-2 Shakhter Karagandy


Sarajevo 3-0 Haugesund


Zulte Waregem 2-0 Zawisza Bydgoscz


Sillamae Kalev 1-0 Krasnodar


CSKA Sofia 1-0 Zimbru Chisinau


Derry City 4-3 Shakhtyor Salihorsk


Ruch CHorzow 2-1 Vaduz


Astana 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv


Trencin 2-2 Vojvodina


Litex Lovech 3-0 Diosgyor


Botev Plovdiv 4-0 St Polten


RoPS 1-0 Asteras Tripoli


Dundalk 1-4 Hajduk Split


Kairat 0-1 Ebsbjerg


Elfsborg 2-0 Inter Baku


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

2nd Qualifying Round - 1st legs

 

Astana-Hapoel Tel Aviv 3:0

Kairat-Esbjerg 1:1

Nefchi-Koper 1:2

Kosice-Liberec 0:1

Laci-Zorya 0:3

Buducnost Podgorica - Omonia Nicosia 0:2

Dinamo Minsk - MYPA 3:0

Trencin - Vojvodina 4:0

Elfsborg - Inter Baku 0:1

Klaipedos Atlantas - Shakhtar Karagandy 0:0

Nomme Kalju - Lech Poznan 1:0

RoPS - Asteras Tripolis 1:1

Ruch Chorzow - Vaduz 3:2

Zestaponi - Trnava 0:0

Petrolul - Flamurati 2:0

Botev Plovdiv - St. Polten 2:1

Brommapojkarna - Crusaiders 4:0

Mlada Boleslav - Siroki Brijeg 2:1

Neman Grodno - Hafnarfjordur 1:1

Rosenborg - Sligo Rovers 1:2

Cluj - Jagodina 0:0

CSKA Sofia - Zimbru 1:1

Luzern-St.Johnstone 1:1

Litex Lovech - Diosgyor 0:2

Gyor - Gothenburg 0:3

Vikingur - Tromso 0:0

Zulte-Waregem-Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2:1

Bursa-Chikura 0:0

Metalurg Skopje - Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0:0

Sillamae Kalev - Krasnodar 0:4

Molde - Gorica 4:1

Split - Hapoel Beer Shiva 2:1

Rijeka - Ferencvaros 1:0

Abredeen - Groningen 0:0

Derry City -Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0:1

Dundalk - Hajduk Split 0:2

Linfield - AIK 1:0

Motherwell - Stjarnan 2:2

Sarajevo - Haugesund 0:1

Cukaricki - Groedig 0:4

 

Table:

 

1. Ari Gold - 34 pts

2. MobBG - 33.5 pts

2. Hodgey. - 33.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks - 31 pts

4. Tommy. - 29 pts

4. Nlwt - 29 pts

5. Docrikowski - 20.5 pts

6. jaidev - 16 pts

7. Der_Don - 7 pts

7. TheCacti - 7 pts

 

2nd legs next Thursday

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Like Hodgey said, there are a few teams you've heard of and where you think they are able to win the game. Like Lech Poznan for example. And yet they manage to lose against mighty Nomme Kalju. I was also sure that Hapoel Tel Aviv win their game against Astana comfortably. They lost 3-0 :angry:

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Due to the current situation on relation Izrael-Gaza(google it if you havent heard), all Israel clubs are playing their home games in CL/EL outside of home this season, and lots of good players left the clubs(kind of the same with Ukraine), so that might be an explanation on Hapoel.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round - 2nd Legs

July 22
21:00 Zeljeznicar ? - ? Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy ? - ? Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva ? - ? RNK Split
17:30 MYPA ? - ? Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar ? - ? JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund ? - ? FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku ? - ? Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia ? - ? Buducnost P
19:00 AIK ? - ? Linfield
19:00 Chikhura ? - ? Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz ? - ? Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari ? - ? Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv ? - ? FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg ? - ? Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan ? - ? Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec ? - ? Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig ? - ? Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk ? - ? Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe ? - ? Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru ? - ? CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen ? - ? Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava ? - ? Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya ? - ? Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis ? - ? RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers ? - ? Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina ? - ? Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz ? - ? Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split ? - ? Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor ? - ? Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros ? - ? Rijeka
20:30 Gorica ? - ? Molde
20:30 Jagodina ? - ? CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper ? - ? FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders ? - ? Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone ? - ? Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten ? - ? Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur ? - ? Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan ? - ? Motherwell

 

-----

 

July 22
21:00 Zeljeznicar 3-0 Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 4-1 Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-0 RNK Split
17:30 MYPA 0-1 Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar 1-1 JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund 2-0 FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku 1-1 Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 3-1 Buducnost P
19:00 AIK 2-0 Linfield
19:00 Chikhura 1-2 Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB 1-0 Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz 2-0 Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari 0-3 Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-0 FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg 2-2 Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan 3-1 Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec 2-2 Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig 3-0 Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-3 Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe 1-1 Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru 2-0 CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen 1-0 Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava 2-1 Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya 0-0 Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis 2-1 RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers 1-2 Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina 2-1 Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-2 Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split 3-0 Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor 0-1 Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros 5-0 Rijeka
20:30 Gorica 3-2 Molde
20:30 Jagodina 1-1 CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper 2-1 FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 1-2 M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders 0-4 Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone 1-3 Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten 0-0 Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-0 Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan 1-1 Motherwell

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
vanillestorms

Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

 

July 22
21:00 Zeljeznicar 1-1 Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 2-1 Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-0 RNK Split
17:30 MYPA 1-1 Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2-1 JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund 1-1 FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku 0-1 Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 1-1 Buducnost P
19:00 AIK 2-1 Linfield
19:00 Chikhura 0-2 Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB 2-0 Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz 0-3 Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari 1-1 Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 3-0 FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg 1-1 Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan 2-0 Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec 1-0 Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig 1-1 Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-1 Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe 2-0 Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru 0-2 CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen 1-1 Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava 1-0 Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya 2-0 Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis 1-0 RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers 0-2 Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina 1-1 Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0-2 Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split 2-0 Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor 0-1 Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros 1-1 Rijeka
20:30 Gorica 0-0 Molde
20:30 Jagodina 1-0 CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper 0-0 FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-1 M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone 2-3 Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten 0-1 Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 1-0 Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan 0-2 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

July 22
21:00 Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 RNK Split
17:30 MYPA 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund 3 - 1 FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 1 Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 Buducnost P
19:00 AIK 1 - 2 Linfield
19:00 Chikhura 0 - 3 Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB 3 - 2 Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz 2 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari 2 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg 3 - 4 Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec 4 - 1 Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig 2 - 0 Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3 Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe 3 - 0 Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen 2 - 2 Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava 2 - 1 Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya 1 - 2 Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina 1 - 0 Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor 1 - 0 Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Rijeka
20:30 Gorica 0 - 2 Molde
20:30 Jagodina 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper 2 - 1 FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 3 M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders 4 - 2 Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone 0 - 1 Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan 0 - 1 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

July 22
21:00 Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 0 RNK Split
17:30 MYPA 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund 3 - 1 FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 1 Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 Buducnost P
19:00 AIK 2 - 0 Linfield
19:00 Chikhura 0 - 3 Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB 3 - 2 Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz 2 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari 2 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 - 0 FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg 3 - 4 Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec 4 - 1 Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig 2 - 0 Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3 Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe 3 - 0 Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen 2 - 2 Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava 2 - 1 Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya 1 - 2 Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 1 Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina 1 - 0 Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor 0 - 2 Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Rijeka
20:30 Gorica 0 - 2 Molde
20:30 Jagodina 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper 2 - 1 FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 3 M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders 4 - 2 Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone 0 - 1 Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan 0 - 1 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

July 22

21:00 Zeljeznicar 2 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 1 RNK Split
17:30 MYPA 1 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund 3 - 1 FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 1 Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 4 - 1 Buducnost P
19:00 AIK 3 - 1 Linfield
19:00 Chikhura 0 - 4 Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB 3 - 1 Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz 2 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari 2 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg 3 - 4 Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec 4 - 1 Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig 2 - 0 Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 3 Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe 3 - 0 Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru 1 - 2 CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen 2 - 2 Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava 2 - 1 Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya 1 - 2 Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 3 Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina 1 - 0 Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split 2 - 0 Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor 0 - 2 Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Rijeka
20:30 Gorica 1 - 2 Molde
20:30 Jagodina 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper 2 - 1 FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 3 M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders 4 - 2 Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone 0 - 2 Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten 0 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 2 - 1 Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan 0 - 2 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

July 22

21:00 Zeljeznicar 2 - 0 Fk Metalurg Skopje

July 24

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 3 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas
15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 1 RNK Split
17:30 MYPA 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 0 JK Sillamae Kalev
18:00 FK Haugesund 1 - 0 FK Sarajevo
18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 2 Elfsborg
18:00 Omonia Nicosia 3 - 0 Buducnost P
19:00 AIK 2 - 1 Linfield
19:00 Chikhura 0 - 3 Bursaspor
19:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty
19:00 FC Vaduz 3 - 2 Ruch Chorzow
19:00 Flamurtari 1 - 1 Petrolul Ploiesti
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 FC Astana
19:00 IFK Gothenburg 0 - 1 Gyori ETO
19:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju
19:00 Liberec 3 - 1 Kosice
19:00 SV Groedig 4 - 0 Cukaricki
19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 Derry City
19:00 Tromsoe 1 - 0 Vikingur
19:00 Zimbru 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia
19:30 FC Groningen 0 - 1 Aberdeen
19:30 Trnava 1 - 1 Zestafoni
19:30 Zorya 1 - 2 Laci
20:00 Asteras Tripolis 1 - 0 RoPS
20:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 3 Rosenborg
20:00 Vojvodina 0 - 0 Trencin
20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
20:15 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Dundalk
20:30 Diosgyor 1 - 2 Litex Lovech
20:30 Ferencvaros 3 - 1 Rijeka
20:30 Gorica 2 - 2 Molde
20:30 Jagodina 1 - 2 CFR Cluj
20:30 Koper 4 - 2 FK Neftchi
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 1 M Boleslav
20:45 Crusaders 2 - 0 Brommapojkarna
20:45 St.Johnstone 1 - 1 Luzern
21:05 SKN St. Polten 1 - 2 Botev Plovdiv
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
21:15 Stjarnan 1 - 2 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

July 22

21:00 Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 Fk Metalurg Skopje

 

July 24

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 0 Klaipedos Atlantas

15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 - 1 RNK Split

17:30 MYPA 1 - 3 Dinamo Minsk

18:00 FC Krasnodar 2 - 2 JK Sillamae Kalev

18:00 FK Haugesund 2 - 1 FK Sarajevo

18:00 Inter Baku 1 - 1 Elfsborg

18:00 Omonia Nicosia 2 - 1 Buducnost P

19:00 AIK 2 - 1 Linfield

19:00 Chikhura 0 - 2 Bursaspor

19:00 Esbjerg fB 2 - 1 Kairat Almaty

19:00 FC Vaduz 2 - 3 Ruch Chorzow

19:00 Flamurtari 4 - 3 Petrolul Ploiesti

19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 FC Astana

19:00 IFK Gothenburg 2 - 1 Gyori ETO

19:00 Lech Poznan 1 - 0 Nomme JK Kalju

19:00 Liberec 1 - 1 Kosice

19:00 SV Groedig 2 - 3 Cukaricki

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1 - 2 Derry City

19:00 Tromsoe 1 - 0 Vikingur

19:00 Zimbru 1 - 3 CSKA Sofia

19:30 FC Groningen 2 - 3 Aberdeen

19:30 Trnava 2 - 0 Zestafoni

19:30 Zorya 0 - 2 Laci

20:00 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 RoPS

20:00 Sligo Rovers 0 - 2 Rosenborg

20:00 Vojvodina 1 - 1 Trencin

20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1 - 3 Zulte-Waregem

20:15 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Dundalk

20:30 Diosgyor 0 - 1 Litex Lovech

20:30 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Rijeka

20:30 Gorica 1 - 3 Molde

20:30 Jagodina 2 - 2 CFR Cluj

20:30 Koper 3 - 1 FK Neftchi

20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 1 M Boleslav

20:45 Crusaders 3 - 1 Brommapojkarna

20:45 St.Johnstone 2 - 1 Luzern

21:05 SKN St. Polten 1 - 0 Botev Plovdiv

21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Neman Grodno

21:15 Stjarnan 0 - 2 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
July 22

21:00 Zeljeznicar 2-1 Fk Metalurg Skopje


July 24

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 1-0 Klaipedos Atlantas

15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-2 RNK Split

17:30 MYPA 0-3 Dinamo Minsk

18:00 FC Krasnodar 2-2 JK Sillamae Kalev

18:00 FK Haugesund 1-1 FK Sarajevo

18:00 Inter Baku 1-3 Elfsborg

18:00 Omonia Nicosia 2-1 Buducnost P

19:00 AIK 2-3Linfield

19:00 Chikhura 0-4 Bursaspor

19:00 Esbjerg fB 3-1 Kairat Almaty

19:00 FC Vaduz 2-1 Ruch Chorzow

19:00 Flamurtari 1-0 Petrolul Ploiesti

19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 FC Astana

19:00 IFK Gothenburg 2-1 Gyori ETO

19:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Nomme JK Kalju

19:00 Liberec 1-1 Kosice

19:00 SV Groedig 2-3 Cukaricki

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1-2 Derry City

19:00 Tromsoe 2-0 Vikingur

19:00 Zimbru 1-3 CSKA Sofia

19:30 FC Groningen 1-3 Aberdeen

19:30 Trnava 2-0 Zestafoni

19:30 Zorya 0-1 Laci

20:00 Asteras Tripolis 0-1 RoPS

20:00 Sligo Rovers 0-3 Rosenborg

20:00 Vojvodina 2-1 Trencin

20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1-3 Zulte-Waregem

20:15 Hajduk Split 0-0 Dundalk

20:30 Diosgyor 1-0 Litex Lovech

20:30 Ferencvaros 4-1 Rijeka

20:30 Gorica 1-3 Molde

20:30 Jagodina 1-2 CFR Cluj

20:30 Koper 3-0 FK Neftchi

20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-1 M Boleslav

20:45 Crusaders 1-1 Brommapojkarna

20:45 St.Johnstone 1-1 Luzern

21:05 SKN St. Polten 1-3 Botev Plovdiv

21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-1 Neman Grodno

21:15 Stjarnan 0-2 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
cactus.
July 22

21:00 Zeljeznicar 2-0 Fk Metalurg Skopje


July 24

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 2-1 Klaipedos Atlantas

15:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1-0 RNK Split

17:30 MYPA 1-1 Dinamo Minsk

18:00 FC Krasnodar 3-0 JK Sillamae Kalev

18:00 FK Haugesund 1-0 FK Sarajevo

18:00 Inter Baku 0-0 Elfsborg

18:00 Omonia Nicosia 1-0 Buducnost P

19:00 AIK 3-0 Linfield

19:00 Chikhura 1-3 Bursaspor

19:00 Esbjerg fB 2-2 Kairat Almaty

19:00 FC Vaduz 4-0 Ruch Chorzow

19:00 Flamurtari 0-2 Petrolul Ploiesti

19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2 FC Astana

19:00 IFK Gothenburg 3-2 Gyori ETO

19:00 Lech Poznan 3-0 Nomme JK Kalju

19:00 Liberec 2-1 Kosice

19:00 SV Groedig 1-0 Cukaricki

19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2-1 Derry City

19:00 Tromsoe 2-0 Vikingur

19:00 Zimbru 1-4 CSKA Sofia

19:30 FC Groningen 0-0 Aberdeen

19:30 Trnava 2-2 Zestafoni

19:30 Zorya 1-0 Laci

20:00 Asteras Tripolis 2-0 RoPS

20:00 Sligo Rovers 0-3 Rosenborg

20:00 Vojvodina 2-1 Trencin

20:00 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 3-2 Zulte-Waregem

20:15 Hajduk Split 2-0 Dundalk

20:30 Diosgyor 1-0 Litex Lovech

20:30 Ferencvaros 2-1 Rijeka

20:30 Gorica 1-0 Molde

20:30 Jagodina 1-3 CFR Cluj

20:30 Koper 3-0 FK Neftchi

20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 M Boleslav

20:45 Crusaders 1-0 Brommapojkarna

20:45 St.Johnstone 2-1 Luzern

21:05 SKN St. Polten 1-0 Botev Plovdiv

21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur 0-2 Neman Grodno

21:15 Stjarnan 3-3 Motherwell

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League - 2nd Qualifying Round - 2nd Legs

July 22
Zeljeznicar 2:2 Metalurg Skopje

July 24
Shakhter Karagandy 3:0 Klaipedos Atlantas
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0:0 Split
MYPA 0:0 Dinamo Minsk
Krasnodar 5:0 Sillamae Kalev
Haugesund 1:3 Sarajevo
Inter Baku 0:1 Elfsborg
Omonia Nicosia 0:0 Buducnost Podgorica
AIK 2:0 Linfield
Chikhura 0:0 Bursa
Esbjerg fB 1:0 Kairat
Vaduz 0:0 Ruch Chorzow
Flamurtari 1:3 Petrolul
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0 Astana
Gothenburg 0:1 Gyori
Lech Poznan 3:0 Nomme Kalju
Liberec 3:0 Kosice
Groedig 1:2 Cukaricki
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5:1 Derry City
Tromso 1:2 Vikingur
Zimbru 0:0 CSKA Sofia
Groningen 1:2 Aberdeen
Trnava 3:0 Zestafoni
Zorya 2:1 Laci
Asteras Tripolis 4:2 RoPS
Sligo Rovers 1:3 Rosenborg
Vojvodina 3:0 Trencin
Zawisza Bydgoszcz 1:3 Zulte-Waregem
Hajduk Split 1:2 Dundalk
Diosgyor 1:2 Litex Lovech
Ferencvaros 1:2 Rijeka
Gorica 1:1 Molde
Jagodina 0:1 Cluj
Koper 0:2 Neftchi
Siroki Brijeg 0:4 Mlada Boleslav
Crusaders 1:1 Brommapojkarna
St.Johnstone 1:1 Luzern
Sent Polten 2:0 Botev Plovdiv
Hafnarfjordur 2:0 Neman Grodno
Stjarnan 3:2 Motherwell

1. Hodgey. - 43 pts
2. MobBG - 42.5 pts
3. Nlwt - 39.5 pts
4. AndyGanteks - 38.5 pts
5. Tommy. - 37.5 pts
6. Ari Gold - 34 pts
7. Docrikowski - 29 pts
8. Der_Don - 17 pts
9. jaidev - 16 pts
10. TheCacti - 15 pts
11. vanillestorms - 11.5 pts

3rd round 1st legs are on Thursday.

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Europa League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Legs -July 31

Shakhter Karagandy ? - ? Hajduk Split
Astana ? - ? AIK
Neftchi ? - ? Chikhura
Astra Giurgiu ? - ? Liberec
Dinamo Moscow ? - ? Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Elfsborg ? - ? Hafnarfjordur
Omonia Nicosia ? - ? Metalurg Skopje
Ruch Chorzow ? - ? Esbjerg fB
Brommapojkarna ? - ? Torino
Dinamo Minsk ? - ? Cluj
Gothenburg ? - ? Rio Ave
Karabukspor ? - ? Rosenborg
Mlada Boleslav ? - ? Lyon
PSV Eindhoven ? - ? St. Polten
Trencin ? - ? Hull
Young Boys ? - ? Ermis Aradippou
Zorya ? - ? Molde
Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Plzen
Split ? - ? Chernomorets Odessa
Vikingur ? - ? Rijeka
Zulte-Waregem ? - ? Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Club Brugge ? - ? Broendby
Diosgyor ? - ? Krasnodar
Sarajevo ? - ? Atromitos
Mainz ? - ? Asteras Tripolis
Real Sociedad ? - ? Aberdeen
Stjarnan ? - ? Lech Poznan
St.Johnstone ? - ? Trnava
Groedig ? - ? Zimbru

 

----

Shakhter Karagandy 2:2 Hajduk Split
Astana 1:0 AIK
Neftchi 3:1 Chikhura
Astra Giurgiu 2:3 Liberec
Dinamo Moscow 1:0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Elfsborg 4:0 Hafnarfjordur
Omonia Nicosia 4:1 Metalurg Skopje
Ruch Chorzow 0:1 Esbjerg fB
Brommapojkarna 3:2 Torino
Dinamo Minsk 1:1 Cluj
Gothenburg 0:3 Rio Ave
Karabukspor 0:1 Rosenborg
Mlada Boleslav 2:4 Lyon
PSV Eindhoven 3:0 St. Polten
Trencin 1:0 Hull
Young Boys 3:1 Ermis Aradippou
Zorya 1:2 Molde
Petrolul 1:2 Plzen
Split 0:1 Chernomorets Odessa
Vikingur 1:1 Rijeka
Zulte-Waregem 0:0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Club Brugge 1:1 Broendby
Diosgyor 0:1 Krasnodar
Sarajevo 0:0 Atromitos
Mainz 3:0 Asteras Tripolis
Real Sociedad 2:0 Aberdeen
Stjarnan 3:2 Lech Poznan
St.Johnstone 1:1 Trnava
Groedig 2:0 Zimbru

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
vanillestorms
Europa League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Leg


Shakhter Karagandy 2-1 Hajduk Split

Astana 1-1 AIK

Neftchi 1-1 Chikhura

Astra Giurgiu 2-0 Liberec

Dinamo Moscow 3-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Elfsborg 1-0 Hafnarfjordur

Omonia Nicosia 2-0 Metalurg Skopje

Ruch Chorzow 1-1 Esbjerg fB

Brommapojkarna 0-2 Torino

Dinamo Minsk 1-1 Cluj

Gothenburg 1-1 Rio Ave

Karabukspor 1-1 Rosenborg

Mlada Boleslav 0-2 Lyon

PSV Eindhoven 2-0 St. Polten

Trencin 0-2 Hull

Young Boys 2-0 Ermis Aradippou

Zorya 1-2 Molde

Petrolul Ploiesti 2-1 Plzen

Split 0-1 Chernomorets Odessa

Vikingur 1-1 Rijeka

Zulte-Waregem 1-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Club Brugge 2-1 Broendby

Diosgyor 0-1 Krasnodar

Sarajevo 0-1 Atromitos

Mainz 2-0 Asteras Tripolis

Real Sociedad 2-1 Aberdeen

Stjarnan 0-1 Lech Poznan

St.Johnstone 2-0 Trnava

Groedig 1-0 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Europa League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Leg


Shakhter Karagandy 2-2 Hajduk Split

Astana 1-2 AIK

Neftchi 3-1 Chikhura

Astra Giurgiu 2-0 Liberec

Dinamo Moscow 3-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Elfsborg 1-1 Hafnarfjordur

Omonia Nicosia 1-2 Metalurg Skopje

Ruch Chorzow 1-3 Esbjerg fB

Brommapojkarna 0-2 Torino

Dinamo Minsk 0-1 Cluj

Gothenburg 3-1 Rio Ave

Karabukspor 0-3 Rosenborg

Mlada Boleslav 0-4 Lyon

PSV Eindhoven 2-0 St. Polten

Trencin 0-3 Hull

Young Boys 2-3 Ermis Aradippou

Zorya 1-2 Molde

Petrolul Ploiesti 0-1 Plzen

Split 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa

Vikingur 1-2 Rijeka

Zulte-Waregem 2-0 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Club Brugge 2-1 Broendby

Diosgyor 1-1 Krasnodar

Sarajevo 0-2 Atromitos

Mainz 3-0 Asteras Tripolis

Real Sociedad 4-1 Aberdeen

Stjarnan 0-2 Lech Poznan

St.Johnstone 0-0 Trnava

Groedig 1-2 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt
This can only go well :sarcasm:


Europa League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Leg


Shakhter Karagandy 2-1 Hajduk Split

Astana 1-2 AIK

Neftchi 1-1 Chikhura

Astra Giurgiu 2-0 Liberec

Dinamo Moscow 4-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Elfsborg 1-0 Hafnarfjordur

Omonia Nicosia 0-0 Metalurg Skopje

Ruch Chorzow 0-2 Esbjerg fB

Brommapojkarna 0-2 Torino

Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Cluj

Gothenburg 2-1 Rio Ave

Karabukspor 0-2 Rosenborg

Mlada Boleslav 0-3 Lyon

PSV Eindhoven 2-0 St. Polten

Trencin 1-2 Hull

Young Boys 1-1 Ermis Aradippou

Zorya 1-1 Molde

Petrolul Ploiesti 0-1 Plzen

Split 1-2 Chernomorets Odessa

Vikingur 0-0 Rijeka

Zulte-Waregem 2-2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Club Brugge 1-0 Broendby

Diosgyor 1-1 Krasnodar

Sarajevo 0-1 Atromitos

Mainz 2-0 Asteras Tripolis

Real Sociedad 3-1 Aberdeen

Stjarnan 0-1 Lech Poznan

St.Johnstone 1-0 Trnava

Groedig 1-1 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
Astana 2 - 1 AIK
Neftchi 2 - 0 Chikhura
Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 Liberec
Dinamo Moscow 2 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Elfsborg 2 - 0 Hafnarfjordur
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Metalurg Skopje
Ruch Chorzow 2 - 1 Esbjerg fB
Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 Torino
Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 Cluj
Gothenburg 1 - 2 Rio Ave
Karabukspor 0 - 1 Rosenborg
Mlada Boleslav 2 - 2 Lyon
PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 St. Polten
Trencin 1 - 1 Hull
Young Boys 2 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
Zorya 1 - 2 Molde
Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Plzen
Split 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
Vikingur 0 - 2 Rijeka
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Broendby
Diosgyor 1 - 2 Krasnodar
Sarajevo 3 - 0 Atromitos
Mainz 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Aberdeen
Stjarnan 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
St.Johnstone 0 - 1 Trnava
Groedig 2 - 0 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Europa League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Legs -July 31

Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
Astana 1 - 2 AIK
Neftchi 1 - 0 Chikhura
Astra Giurgiu 2 - 3 Liberec
Dinamo Moscow 3 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Elfsborg 2 - 1 Hafnarfjordur
Omonia Nicosia 1 - 0 Metalurg Skopje
Ruch Chorzow 1 - 2 Esbjerg fB
Brommapojkarna 0 - 2 Torino
Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Cluj
Gothenburg 2 - 0 Rio Ave
Karabukspor 1 - 3 Rosenborg
Mlada Boleslav 0 - 5 Lyon
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 0 St. Polten
Trencin 1 - 3 Hull
Young Boys 2 - 1 Ermis Aradippou
Zorya 1 - 2 Molde
Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Plzen
Split 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa
Vikingur 2 - 0 Rijeka
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Club Brugge 2 - 1 Broendby
Diosgyor 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Sarajevo 2 - 1 Atromitos
Mainz 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Aberdeen
Stjarnan 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
St.Johnstone 2 - 1 Trnava
Groedig 1 - 0 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 0 Hajduk Split

Astana 0 - 2 AIK

Neftchi 1 - 1 Chikhura

Astra Giurgiu 1 - 3 Liberec

Dinamo Moscow 3 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Elfsborg 3 - 1 Hafnarfjordur

Omonia Nicosia 1 - 2 Metalurg Skopje

Ruch Chorzow 2 - 2 Esbjerg fB

Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 Torino

Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 Cluj

Gothenburg 2 - 2 Rio Ave

Karabukspor 2 - 3 Rosenborg

Mlada Boleslav 0 - 3 Lyon

PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 St. Polten

Trencin 1 - 2 Hull

Young Boys 2 - 2 Ermis Aradippou

Zorya 1 - 3 Molde

Petrolul Ploiesti 0 - 2 Plzen

Split 1 - 0 Chernomorets Odessa

Vikingur 2 - 0 Rijeka

Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Club Brugge 2 - 3 Broendby

Diosgyor 1 - 1 Krasnodar

Sarajevo 2 - 3 Atromitos

Mainz 3 - 1 Asteras Tripolis

Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Aberdeen

Stjarnan 1 - 2 Lech Poznan

St.Johnstone 3 - 1 Trnava

Groedig 1 - 0 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


  • 2 Users Currently Viewing
    0 members, 0 Anonymous, 2 Guests

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.