Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. PC
      2. Gameplay
      3. Missions
      4. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Gameplay
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
    1. Crews & Posses

      1. Recruitment
    2. Events

    1. GTA Online

      1. Diamond Casino & Resort
      2. DLC
      3. Find Lobbies & Players
      4. Guides & Strategies
      5. Vehicles
      6. Content Creator
      7. Help & Support
    2. Grand Theft Auto Series

    3. GTA 6

    4. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    5. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA Mods
    6. GTA Chinatown Wars

    7. GTA Vice City Stories

    8. GTA Liberty City Stories

    9. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    10. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    11. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    12. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    13. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption

    2. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. News

    2. Forum Support

    3. Site Suggestions

AndyGanteks

Europa League 2014/2015 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

AndyGanteks

imQHeDh0dedwB.png

Welcome to the Europa League 2014/2015 Prediction League.

Use this topic for predicting results and everything else about them.

All other EL discussion, is to be talked about only in the Footy Desk.

Rules

General Rules
General rules about the predictions

Predictions most be posted before the match, and if they are altered during match times, they won't be counted.
Predictions must contain the score, eg 2:1, 1:3, etc, not just the team who wins or a betting format prediction(1,X,2)

Table is updated daily, while the first post final table is updated at the end of the competition, together with the awards.
Bonus predictions points are added after each of the three major rounds, with more info on them in the sub section below.
In case of a tie in top 3 on the table at the end, bonus points will decide the order, and tied people will receive extra 0.1 points.

Qualifying Stage - Rules
This round includes fixtures 1, 2, 3 and 4 of the EL 14/15 qualifying.

-Correctly predicting the result(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:0) will earn you - 1 pts
-Correctly predicting the winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 2:0) will earn you - 0.5 pts
-Incorrectly predicting the score/winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:2) will earn you - 0 pts

If a match goes into extra time, result after the 120 minutes will be the one taken for the predictions.

Group Stage - Rules
This round includes the 6 fixtures of the EL 14/15 main group stage.

-Correctly predicting the result(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:0) will earn you - 2 pts
-Correctly predicting the winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 2:0) will earn you - 1 pts
-Incorrectly predicting the score/winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:2) will earn you - 0 pts

Knockout Stage - Rules
This round includes the 1/16 final, 1/8 final, 1/4 final and 1/2 final of the 14/15 EL.

-Correctly predicting the result(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:0) will earn you - 3 pts
-Correctly predicting the winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 2:0) will earn you - 1.5 pts
-Incorrectly predicting the score/winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:2) will earn you - 0 pts

If a match goes into extra time, result after the 120 minutes will be the one taken for the predictions.

Final Stage - Rules
This round includes the grand final match of the Europa League season 2014-2015 only.

-Correctly predicting the result(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:0) will earn you - 4 pts
-Correctly predicting the winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 2:0) will earn you - 2 pts
-Incorrectly predicting the score/winner(eg, you said 1:0, and it was 1:2) will earn you - 0 pts


If a match goes into extra time, result after the 120 minutes will be the one taken for the predictions.

Bonus Predictions

Europa League 2014/2015 Winner (before the Knockout Stage) - 15 points

Group Advancing Predictions(before the Group Stage) - 12 points

First Goal Scorer(Final Stage only) - 4 points

First Goal Period(Final Stage only) - 3 points

Final Stage Penalties(Final Stage only) - 2 points

Knockout Stage Penalties(Knockout Stage only) - 1 points

------

Winner prediction is done right before the knockout phase begins.

Predict one of the remaining 32 teams which you think will win EL.

If you are correct with your prediction, huge 15 points can be your.

Group Advancing Predictions is which 2 teams advance from their group.

There are 12 groups and 24 teams going through, each one worth 0.5 points.

You don't have to guess their order, but if you guess all correct, you got 12.

First Goal Scorer in the final match of the EL is an easy prediction.

Pick a player you want from the teams playing in those two matches.

If you get the scorer right, 4 points is yours, get the team right for 2.

First Goal Period is also a very simple prediction.

Pick between 1st half, 2nd half, 1st ET and 2nd ET.

If you are correct, 3 points is yours, or 0 pts if not.

Final Stage Penalties only works if the final match goes to pens.

If you get the correct result and winning team(s), you get 2 points.

If you get the correct winner, but not exact result, you get 1 point.

Knockout Stage penalties only works if those matches go pens.

If you get the correct result and winning team(s), you get 1 point.

If you get correct winner, but not exact result, you get 0.5 points.

League Table

oDNiMnT.png

Previous Prediction Leagues

Europa League 2011/2012 Prediction League

1. Der_Don ----- 2. AndyGanteks ----- 3. 02fishera

Link

Europa League 2012/2013 Prediction League

1. MobBG ----- 2. miromiro ----- 3. AndyGanteks

Link

Europa League 2013/2014 Prediction League

1. MobBG ----- 2. AndyGanteks ----- 3. bud23

Link

Schedule

0T6kYkN.png

Final Word

Good luck to everyone and lets have some fun during what is surely going to be an amazing season of EL football!

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

And the ball can begin rolling in the EL as well. Round 1 of qualifying 1st legs are this Thursday(but 3 games are tomorrow). There's a lot of matches and lot of unknown clubs, so have fun. :p

1st July
Jeunesse Esch-Dundalk

Sliema Wanderers-Ferencvaros

Shkendija-Zimbru

 

3rd July

Kairat-Kukesi

Pyunik-Astana

Shirak-Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris-Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai-Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu-Tromso

Qabala-Siroki Brijeg

Celik-Koper

Silamae Kalev-Honka

Mypa-Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo-Chikura

UE Santa Coloma-Metalurg Skopje

VPS-Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv-Libertas

Vaduz-College Europa

Goteburg-Fola Esch

Rosenborg-Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi-Flamutari

Tiraspol-Inter Baku

Differdange-Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton - Haugesund

B36 Torshavn-Linfield

Cukaricki-Saint Jullia

Hibernians-Trnava

Split-Mika

Rudar Velenje-Laci

Vikingur-FC Daugava

Diogyor-Birkikara

Folgore-Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen-FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders-Ekranas

Derry City-Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur-Glenavon

Fram-Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan-Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Lovcen

 

Yeah...

 

...good luck everyone!

 

 

 

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Jeunesse Esch 1-1 Dundalk

Sliema Wanderers 0-3 Ferencvaros

Shkendija 1-2 Zimbru Chisinau

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

1st July
Jeunesse Esch-Dundalk 0:0

Sliema Wanderers-Ferencvaros 0:2

Shkendija-Zimbru 1:2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

1st July
Jeunesse Esch 1-1 Dundalk

Sliema Wanderers 0-2 Ferencvaros

Shkendija 1-0 Zimbru

Edited by NathanT

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
1st July

Jeunesse Esch 1-2 Dundalk

Sliema Wanderers 0-1 Ferencvaros

Shkendija 1-0 Zimbru

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

1st July

Jeunesse Esch 1 - 3 Dundalk

Sliema Wanderers 2 - 1 Ferencvaros

Shkendija 1 - 1 Zimbru

 

3rd July

 

Kairat 0 - 1 Kukesi

Pyunik 1 - 2 Astana

Shirak 2 - 1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris 2 - 0 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 1 - 1 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0 - 3 Tromso

Qabala 1 - 2 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 2 - 2 Koper

Silamae Kalev 2 - 1 Honka

Mypa 1 - 1 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 0 - 1 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 2 - 1 Metalurg Skopje

VPS 2 - 1 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 1 - 3 Libertas

Vaduz 1 - 2College Europa

Goteburg 2 - 0 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 4 - 0 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 Flamutari

Tiraspol 2 - 0 Inter Baku

Differdange 2 - 2 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 3 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Linfield

Cukaricki 2 - 1 Saint Jullia

Hibernians 3 - 0 Trnava

Split 1 - 0 Mika

Rudar Velenje 2 - 0 Laci

Vikingur 2 - 1 FC Daugava

Diogyor 2 - 0 Birkikara

Folgore 2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 3 - 1 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 1 - 1 Ekranas

Derry City 3 - 1 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Glenavon

Fram 1 - 0 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 1 - 1 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 - 1 Lovcen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
3rd July


Kairat 0-1 Kukesi

Pyunik 1-2 Astana

Shirak 2-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris 0-0 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 1-2 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0-2 Tromso

Qabala 1-1 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 2-3 Koper

Silamae Kalev 2 -2 Honka

Mypa 1-1 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 0-3 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 2-1 Metalurg Skopje

VPS 2-1 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 1-1 Libertas

Vaduz 1-0 College Europa

Goteburg 3-0 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 5-1 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 1-1 Flamutari

Tiraspol 3-0 Inter Baku

Differdange 1-3 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 1-2 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 1-1 Linfield

Cukaricki 1-2 Saint Jullia

Hibernians 4 -0 Trnava

Split 1-0 Mika

Rudar Velenje 1-2 Laci

Vikingur 2-21 FC Daugava

Diogyor 2 - 0 Birkikara

Folgore 3-1 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 3 -0 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 1-2 Ekranas

Derry City 2-1 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 1-1 Glenavon

Fram 2-0 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 1-0 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3-1 Lovcen

Edited by Tommy.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

Time to play the guessing game:

 

3rd July

Kairat 0-0 Kukesi

Pyunik 1-2 Astana

Shirak 1-1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris 3-0 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 1-1 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0-1 Tromso

Qabala 0-0 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 1-0 Koper

Silamae Kalev 1-1 Honka

Mypa 2-0 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 3-2 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 2-1 Metalurg Skopje

VPS 3-0 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 0-1 Libertas

Vaduz 5-0 College Europa

Goteburg 2-0 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 4-0 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 0-1 Flamutari

Tiraspol 1-1 Inter Baku

Differdange 1-1 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 0-2 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 0-1 Linfield

Cukaricki 1-1 Saint Jullia

Hibernians 2-2 Trnava

Split 1-0 Mika

Rudar Velenje 2-1 Laci

Vikingur 2-1 FC Daugava

Diogyor 1-0 Birkikara

Folgore 1-2 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 2-0 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 2-0 Ekranas

Derry City 2-1 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 0-1 Glenavon

Fram 0-0 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 1-2 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3-4 Lovcen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Kairat 0 - 0 Kukesi

Pyunik 3 - 2 Astana

Shirak 2 - 1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris 1 - 0 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0 - 1 Tromso

Qabala 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 2 - 2 Koper

Silamae Kalev 1 - 1 Honka

Mypa 1 - 2 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 2 - 1 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 3 - 1 Metalurg Skopje

VPS 1 - 1 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 4 - 3 Libertas

Vaduz 1 - 2 College Europa

Goteburg 2 - 0 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 4 - 0 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 1 - 1 Flamutari

Tiraspol 2 - 0 Inter Baku

Differdange 2 - 2 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 1 - 3 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 1 - 2 Linfield

Cukaricki 2 - 1 Saint Jullia

Hibernians 3 - 0 Trnava

Split 1 - 0 Mika

Rudar Velenje 2 - 0 Laci

Vikingur 2 - 1 FC Daugava

Diogyor 2 - 0 Birkikara

Folgore 2 - 1 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 3 - 1 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 1 - 1 Ekranas

Derry City 3 - 1 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 1 - 0 Glenavon

Fram 1 - 0 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 1 - 1 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 - 1 Lovcen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Used a random number generator (from 0 to 3) to guess all of the results lel

 

Kairat 3-3 Kukesi

Pyunik 3-0 Astana

Shirak 3-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris 3-2 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 3-3 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0-2 Tromso

Qabala 3-3 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 3-3 Koper

Silamae Kalev 1-3 Honka

Mypa 2-1 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 2-1 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 3-0 Metalurg Skopje

VPS 0-2 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 2-3 Libertas

Vaduz 1-1 College Europa

Goteburg 3-2 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 2-0 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 1-2 Flamutari

Tiraspol 0-2 Inter Baku

Differdange 3-1 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 2-3 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 1-0 Linfield

Cukaricki 2-1 Saint Jullia

Hibernians 3-3 Trnava

Split 1-1 Mika

Rudar Velenje 0-0 Laci

Vikingur 2-1 FC Daugava

Diogyor 1-1 Birkikara

Folgore 2-2 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 3-3 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 0-1 Ekranas

Derry City 3-1 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 2-3 Glenavon

Fram 0-1 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 0-0 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-0 Lovcen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

3rd July

Kairat-Kukesi 2:1

Pyunik-Astana 0:1

Shirak-Shakhtar Karagandy 1:1

Veris-Litex Lovech 0:2

Banga Gargzdai-Sligo Rovers 0:1

Santos Tartu-Tromso 3:4

Qabala-Siroki Brijeg 1:0

Celik-Koper 2:3

Silamae Kalev-Honka 1:2

Mypa-Fuglafjoerdur 2:0

Turnovo-Chikura 2:1

UE Santa Coloma-Metalurg Skopje 0:3

VPS-Brommapojkarna 2:2

Botev Plovdiv-Libertas 4:0

Vaduz-College Europa 3:2

Goteburg-Fola Esch 1:0

Rosenborg-Jelgava 4:0

Sioni Bolnisi-Flamutari 1:1

Tiraspol-Inter Baku 2:2

Differdange-Klaipedos Atlantis 1:1

Airbus UK Broughton - Haugesund 0:1

B36 Torshavn-Linfield 2:1

Cukaricki-Saint Jullia 2:0

Hibernians-Trnava 4:4

Split-Mika 1:1

Rudar Velenje-Laci 1:0

Vikingur-FC Daugava 3:1

Diogyor-Birkikara 1:0

Folgore-Buducnost Podgorica 1:2

Aberdeen-FK Daugava Riga 3:0

Crusaiders-Ekranas 0:3

Derry City-Aberystwyth 5:1

FH Hafnarfjordur-Glenavon 1:1

Fram-Nomme Kalju 2:2

Stjarnan-Bangor City 2:3

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Lovcen 2:0

 

I'll table after tonight matches.

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

Kairat 1-1 Kukesi

Pyunik 0-2 Astana

Shirak 1-2 Shakhtar Karagandy

Veris 0-2 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 0-3 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0-2 Tromso

Qabala 2-0 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 0-3 Koper

Silamae Kalev 1-3 Honka

Mypa 2-1 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 2-1 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 0-2 Metalurg Skopje

VPS 0-2 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 5-0 Libertas

Vaduz 2-1 College Europa

Goteburg 3-2 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 2-0 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 1-2 Flamutari

Tiraspol 1-1 Inter Baku

Differdange 2-1 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 2-3 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 1-0 Linfield

Cukaricki 2-1 Saint Jullia

Hibernians 0-3 Trnava

Split 3-1 Mika

Rudar Velenje 1-0 Laci

Vikingur 2-1 FC Daugava

Diogyor 2-1 Birkikara

Folgore 2-2 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 3-0 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 0-1 Ekranas

Derry City 3-1 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 2-3 Glenavon

Fram 0-1 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 0-0 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-0 Lovcen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
jaidev

Kairat 1-0 Kukesi

Pyunik 0-3 Astana

Shirak 0-4 Shaktar Karagandy

Verix 1-1 Litex Lovech

Banga Gargzdai 2-1 Sligo Rovers

Santos Tartu 0-4 Tromso

Qabala 2-0 Siroki Brijeg

Celik 0-1 Koper

Silamae Kalev 1-1 Honka

Mypa 2-1 Fuglafjoerdur

Turnovo 2-1 Chikura

UE Santa Coloma 1-1 Metalurg Skorpje

VPS 2-0 Brommapojkarna

Botev Plovdiv 2-1 Libertas

Vaduz 3-0 College Europa

Goteburg 0-1 Fola Esch

Rosenborg 3-0 Jelgava

Sioni Bolnisi 2-2 Flamutari

Tiraspol 1-1 Inter Baku

Differdange 1-1 Klaipedos Atlantis

Airbus UK Broughton 0-2 Haugesund

B36 Torshavn 2-0 Linfield

nice personaricki 0-0 Saint Julia

Hibernians 0-0 Trnava

Split 0-0 Mika

Rudar Velenje 3-0 Laci

Vikingur 0-4 FC Daugava

Diyogyor 0-1 Birkikara

Fologore 1-1 Buducnost Podgorica

Aberdeen 5-0 FK Daugava Riga

Crusaiders 1-1 Erkanas

Derry City 1-2 Aberystwyth

FH Hafnarfjordur 1-3 Glenavon

Fram 1-1 Nomme Kalju

Stjarnan 2-1 Bangor City

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-4 Lovcan

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

1st July

Jeunesse Esch-Dundalk 0:2

Sliema Wanderers-Ferencvaros 1:1

Shkendija-Zimbru 2:1

 

3rd July

Kairat-Kukesi 1:0

Pyunik-Astana 1:4

Shirak-Shakhtar Karagandy 1:2

Veris-Litex Lovech 0:0

Banga Gargzdai-Sligo Rovers 0:0

Santos Tartu-Tromso 0:7

Qabala-Siroki Brijeg 0:2

Celik-Koper 0:5

Silamae Kalev-Honka 2:1

Mypa-Fuglafjoerdur 1:0

Turnovo-Chikura 0:1

UE Santa Coloma-Metalurg Skopje 0:3

VPS-Brommapojkarna 2:1

Botev Plovdiv-Libertas 4:0

Vaduz-College Europa 3:0

Goteburg-Fola Esch 0:0

Rosenborg-Jelgava 4:0

Sioni Bolnisi-Flamutari 2:3

Tiraspol-Inter Baku 2:3

Differdange-Klaipedos Atlantis 1:0

Airbus UK Broughton - Haugesund 1:1

B36 Torshavn-Linfield 1:2

Cukaricki-Saint Jullia 4:0

Hibernians-Trnava 2:4

Split-Mika 2:0

Rudar Velenje-Laci 1:1

Vikingur-FC Daugava 2:1

Diogyor-Birkikara 2:1

Folgore-Buducnost Podgorica 1:2

Aberdeen-FK Daugava Riga 5:0

Crusaiders-Ekranas 3:1

Derry City-Aberystwyth 4:0

FH Hafnarfjordur-Glenavon 3:0

Fram-Nomme Kalju 0:1

Stjarnan-Bangor City 4:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Lovcen 0:0

 

League Table

 

1. MobBG - 12 pts

2. Hodgey. - 11.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks - 10 pts

3. Nlwt - 10 pts

4. Tommy. - 9 pts

5. jaidev - 7 pts

5. Docrikowski - 7 pts

6. Ari Gold - 6.5 pts

 

Hope to see more predict next week for the 2nd legs of CL & EL.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Used a random number generator (from 0 to 3) to guess all of the results lel

 

 

6. Ari Gold - 6.5 pts

 

 

never again

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

2. Hodgey. - 11.5 pts

 

Little disappointed with that seeing as how I put hours of research into each team to predict those results.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying 1st Round - 2nd Legs

 

July 8th

20:45 Linfield ? - ? B36 Torshavn

 

July 10th

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy ? - ? Shirak

15:00 Astana ? - ? Pyunik

16:00 Mika ? - ? Split

17:00 FC Daugava ? - ? Vikingur

17:00 Laci ? - ? Rudar Velenje

17:30 Buducnost Podgorica ? - ? Folgore

17:30 Ekranas ? - ? Crusaders

17:30 Lovcen ? - ? Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

17:30 Honka ? - ? Sillamae Kalev

18:00 Chikhura ? - ? Turnovo

18:00 Haugesund ? - ? Airbus UK Broughton

18:00 Jelgava ? - ? Rosenborg

18:00 Inter Baku ? - ? Tiraspol

18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas ? - ? Differdange

18:00 Nomme Kalju ? - ? Fram

18:00 Saint Julia ? - ? Cukaricki

18:30 FK Daugava Riga ? - ? Aberdeen

19:00 Brommapojkarna ? - ? VPS

19:00 Flamurtari ? - ? Sioni Bolnisi

19:00 Fola ? - ? Gothenburg

19:00 Tromso ? - ? Santos Tartu

19:00 Zimbru ? - ? Shkendija

19:30 Birkirkara ? - ? Diosgyor

19:30 Kukesi ? - ? Kairat

19:30 Trnava ? - ? Hibernians

19:45 Aberystwyth ? - ? Derry City

19:45 Bangor City ? - ? Stjarnan

19:45 Litex Lovech ? - ? Veris

20:00 College Europa? - ? Vaduz

20:00 Fuglafjoerdur ? - ? MYPA

20:00 Sligo Rovers ? - ? Banga Gargzdai

20:30 Ferencvaros ? - ? Sliema Wanderers

20:30 Koper ? - ? Celik Niksic

20:30 Libertas ? - ? Botev Plovdiv

20:30 Siroki Brijeg ? - ? Qabala

20:45 Dundalk ? - ? Jeunesse Esch

20:45 Metalurg Skopje ? - ? UE Santa Coloma

20:45 Glenavon ? - ? FH Hafnarfjordur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

July 8th

20:45 Linfield 3 - 0 B36 Torshavn

July 10th

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 2 - 1 Shirak
15:00 Astana 3 - 0 Pyunik
16:00 Mika 1 - 2 Split
17:00 FC Daugava 2 - 1 Vikingur
17:00 Laci 1 - 0 Rudar Velenje
17:30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 Folgore
17:30 Ekranas 1 - 2 Crusaders
17:30 Lovcen 1 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
17:30 Honka 3 - 1 Sillamae Kalev
18:00 Chikhura 1 - 2 Turnovo
18:00 Haugesund 4 - 1 Airbus UK Broughton
18:00 Jelgava 0 - 3 Rosenborg
18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 1 Tiraspol
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 2 - 1 Differdange
18:00 Nomme Kalju 2 - 1 Fram
18:00 Saint Julia 1 - 4 Cukaricki
18:30 FK Daugava Riga 2 - 3 Aberdeen
19:00 Brommapojkarna 2 - 0 VPS
19:00 Flamurtari 2 - 1 Sioni Bolnisi
19:00 Fola 1 - 2 Gothenburg
19:00 Tromso 5 - 0 Santos Tartu
19:00 Zimbru 1 - 1 Shkendija
19:30 Birkirkara 2 - 0 Diosgyor
19:30 Kukesi 2 - 1 Kairat
19:30 Trnava 3 - 0 Hibernians
19:45 Aberystwyth 1 - 3 Derry City
19:45 Bangor City 2 - 5 Stjarnan
19:45 Litex Lovech 2 - 0 Veris
20:00 College Europa 1 - 3 Vaduz
20:00 Fuglafjoerdur 2 - 1 MYPA
20:00 Sligo Rovers 2 - 1 Banga Gargzdai
20:30 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Sliema Wanderers
20:30 Koper 2 - 1 Celik Niksic
20:30 Libertas 0 - 4 Botev Plovdiv
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 2 - 1 Qabala
20:45 Dundalk 3 - 1 Jeunesse Esch
20:45 Metalurg Skopje 4 - 1 UE Santa Coloma
20:45 Glenavon 2 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordu

Edited by Hodgey.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

July 8th

20:45 Linfield 1-0 B36 Torshavn

July 10th

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 1-1 Shirak
15:00 Astana 4-0 Pyunik
16:00 Mika 2-2 Split
17:00 FC Daugava 1-1 Vikingur
17:00 Laci 3-1 Rudar Velenje
17:30 Buducnost Podgorica 1-1 Folgore
17:30 Ekranas 1-2 Crusaders
17:30 Lovcen 2-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
17:30 Honka 2-0 Sillamae Kalev
18:00 Chikhura 1-1 Turnovo
18:00 Haugesund 3-1 Airbus UK Broughton
18:00 Jelgava 0-3 Rosenborg
18:00 Inter Baku 0-1 Tiraspol
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1-1 Differdange
18:00 Nomme Kalju 0-0 Fram
18:00 Saint Julia 1-1 Cukaricki
18:30 FK Daugava Riga 1-2 Aberdeen
19:00 Brommapojkarna 0-0 VPS
19:00 Flamurtari 1-1 Sioni Bolnisi
19:00 Fola 1-2 Gothenburg
19:00 Tromso 3-0 Santos Tartu
19:00 Zimbru 1-0 Shkendija
19:30 Birkirkara 1-1 Diosgyor
19:30 Kukesi 1-2 Kairat
19:30 Trnava 0-1 Hibernians
19:45 Aberystwyth 2-1 Derry City
19:45 Bangor City 0-1 Stjarnan
19:45 Litex Lovech 0-0 Veris
20:00 College Europa 0-2 Vaduz
20:00 Fuglafjoerdur 0-0 MYPA
20:00 Sligo Rovers 1-1 Banga Gargzdai
20:30 Ferencvaros 1-0 Sliema Wanderers
20:30 Koper 1-1 Celik Niksic
20:30 Libertas 1-1 Botev Plovdiv
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 0-0 Qabala
20:45 Dundalk 3-0 Jeunesse Esch
20:45 Metalurg Skopje 0-1 UE Santa Coloma
20:45 Glenavon 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
July 8th

20:45 Linfield 2-0 B36 Torshavn


July 10th

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 1-2 Shirak

15:00 Astana 2-0 Pyunik

16:00 Mika 2-1 Split

17:00 FC Daugava 2-2 Vikingur

17:00 Laci 3-1 Rudar Velenje

17:30 Buducnost Podgorica 0-1 Folgore

17:30 Ekranas 1-3 Crusaders

17:30 Lovcen 0-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

17:30 Honka 2-0 Sillamae Kalev

18:00 Chikhura 1-3 Turnovo

18:00 Haugesund 3-0 Airbus UK Broughton

18:00 Jelgava 0-4 Rosenborg

18:00 Inter Baku 1-1 Tiraspol

18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 0-0 Differdange

18:00 Nomme Kalju 0-2 Fram

18:00 Saint Julia 1-3 Cukaricki

18:30 FK Daugava Riga 0-3 Aberdeen

19:00 Brommapojkarna 2-0 VPS

19:00 Flamurtari 2-1 Sioni Bolnisi

19:00 Fola 2-2 Gothenburg

19:00 Tromso 3-0 Santos Tartu

19:00 Zimbru 2-0 Shkendija

19:30 Birkirkara 1-2 Diosgyor

19:30 Kukesi 1-3 Kairat

19:30 Trnava 0-2 Hibernians

19:45 Aberystwyth 0-3 Derry City

19:45 Bangor City 3-1 Stjarnan

19:45 Litex Lovech 0-1 Veris

20:00 College Europa 1-2 Vaduz

20:00 Fuglafjoerdur 1-0 MYPA

20:00 Sligo Rovers 2-1 Banga Gargzdai

20:30 Ferencvaros 3-0 Sliema Wanderers

20:30 Koper 1-2 Celik Niksic

20:30 Libertas 2-1 Botev Plovdiv

20:30 Siroki Brijeg 1-0 Qabala

20:45 Dundalk 4-0 Jeunesse Esch

20:45 Metalurg Skopje 3-1 UE Santa Coloma

20:45 Glenavon 4-1 FH Hafnarfjordu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

July 8th

20:45 Linfield 1 - 0 B36 Torshavn

 

July 10th

14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 1 Shirak

15:00 Astana 1 - 2 Pyunik

16:00 Mika 0 - 2 Split

17:00 FC Daugava 0 - 0 Vikingur

17:00 Laci 2 - 1 Rudar Velenje

17:30 Buducnost Podgorica 2 - 1 Folgore

17:30 Ekranas 3 - 3 Crusaders

17:30 Lovcen 4 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

17:30 Honka 2 - 3 Sillamae Kalev

18:00 Chikhura 1 - 0 Turnovo

18:00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Airbus UK Broughton

18:00 Jelgava 1 - 3 Rosenborg

18:00 Inter Baku 2 - 2 Tiraspol

18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1 - 3 Differdange

18:00 Nomme Kalju 1 - 1 Fram

18:00 Saint Julia 1 - 1 Cukaricki

18:30 FK Daugava Riga 0 - 2 Aberdeen

19:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 2 VPS

19:00 Flamurtari 1 - 0 Sioni Bolnisi

19:00 Fola 0 - 2 Gothenburg

19:00 Tromso 0 - 0 Santos Tartu

19:00 Zimbru 0 - 1 Shkendija

19:30 Birkirkara 1 - 2 Diosgyor

19:30 Kukesi 2 - 1 Kairat

19:30 Trnava 1 - 2 Hibernians

19:45 Aberystwyth 1 - 3 Derry City

19:45 Bangor City 1 - 0 Stjarnan

19:45 Litex Lovech 1 - 1 Veris

20:00 College Europa1 - 2 Vaduz

20:00 Fuglafjoerdur 2 - 1 MYPA

20:00 Sligo Rovers 1 - 1 Banga Gargzdai

20:30 Ferencvaros 3 - 1 Sliema Wanderers

20:30 Koper 3 - 1 Celik Niksic

20:30 Libertas 2 - 0 Botev Plovdiv

20:30 Siroki Brijeg 1 - 2 Qabala

20:45 Dundalk 2 - 2 Jeunesse Esch

20:45 Metalurg Skopje 1 - 1 UE Santa Coloma

20:45 Glenavon 2 - 1 FH Hafnarfjordur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Linfield 2-0 B36 Torshavn

 

Flamutari Vlore 3-1 Sioni Bolnisi

Inter Baku 3-1 Tiraspol

Spartak Trnava 4-1 Hibernians

Sant Julia 0-3 Cukaricki

Koper 6-0 Celik Niksic

Chikhura Sechkere 2-0 Turnovo

Shakhtar Karagandy 3-1 Shirak

Siroki Brijeg 3-0 Gavala

Birkirkara 1-1 Diosgyor

College Europa 0-2 Vaduz

Litex Lovech 1-0 Veris Chisinau

Metalurg Skopje 4-0 UE Santa Coloma

Kukesi 0-0 Kairat

Buducnost Podogirca 3-1 Folgore

Mika 0-1 RNK Split

Libertas 0-3 Botev Plovdiv

Lovcen Cetinje 1-0 Zeljeznicar

Zimbru Chisinau 1-1 Shkendija

Ferencvaros 1-0 SLiema Wanderers

Astana 4-0 Pyunik

Laci 1-0 Rudar Velenje

Atlantas 0-0 DIfferdange 03

Brommapojkarna 1-1 VPS

Nomme Kalju 2-0 Fram Reykjavik

Jelgava 0-3 Rosenborg

Aberystwyth Town 0-3 Derry City

Daugava Riga 0-4 Aberdeen

Tromso 8=0 Santos Tartu

Ekranas 1-2 Crusaders

Bangor City 0-3 Stjarnan

Dundalk 3-0 Jeunesse Esch

IF 0-0 MYPA

Glenavon 2-0 FH

Honka 1-1 Sillamaeu Kalev

Slivo Rovers 1-0 Banga

Daugava 1-1 Viking

Fola Esch 1-0 IFK Goteborg

Haugesund 1-0 Airbus UK

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying 1st Round - 2nd Legs

July 8th
20:45 Linfield 1:0 B36 Torshavn

July 10th
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 3:1 Shirak
15:00 Astana 2:0 Pyunik
16:00 Mika 1:0 Split
17:00 FC Daugava 0:3 Vikingur
17:00 Laci 2:4 Rudar Velenje
17:30 Buducnost Podgorica 5:0 Folgore
17:30 Ekranas 4:2 Crusaders
17:30 Lovcen 1:1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
17:30 Honka 3:2 Sillamae Kalev
18:00 Chikhura 2:1 Turnovo
18:00 Haugesund 3:0 Airbus UK Broughton
18:00 Jelgava 0:1 Rosenborg
18:00 Inter Baku 0:0 Tiraspol
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1:1 Differdange
18:00 Nomme Kalju 2:0 Fram
18:00 Saint Julia 0:3 Cukaricki
18:30 FK Daugava Riga 1:6 Aberdeen
19:00 Brommapojkarna 4:3 VPS
19:00 Flamurtari 2:3 Sioni Bolnisi
19:00 Fola 2:2 Gothenburg
19:00 Tromso 5:0 Santos Tartu
19:00 Zimbru 3:0 Shkendija
19:30 Birkirkara 1:3 Diosgyor
19:30 Kukesi 3:2 Kairat
19:30 Trnava 2:0 Hibernians
19:45 Aberystwyth 0:1 Derry City
19:45 Bangor City 2:1 Stjarnan
19:45 Litex Lovech 4:0 Veris
20:00 College Europa 1:2 Vaduz
20:00 Fuglafjoerdur 1:1 MYPA
20:00 Sligo Rovers 5:2 Banga Gargzdai
20:30 Ferencvaros 4:1 Sliema Wanderers
20:30 Koper 6:1 Celik Niksic
20:30 Libertas 0:2 Botev Plovdiv
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 2:1 Qabala
20:45 Dundalk 1:1 Jeunesse Esch
20:45 Metalurg Skopje 3:0 UE Santa Coloma
20:45 Glenavon 2:0 FH Hafnarfjordur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

July 8th
20:45 Linfield 1:0 B36 Torshavn

July 10th
14:30 Shakhter Karagandy 3:1 Shirak
15:00 Astana 2:0 Pyunik
16:00 Mika 1:0 Split
17:00 FC Daugava 0:3 Vikingur
17:00 Laci 2:4 Rudar Velenje
17:30 Buducnost Podgorica 5:0 Folgore
17:30 Ekranas 4:2 Crusaders
17:30 Lovcen 1:1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
17:30 Honka 3:2 Sillamae Kalev
18:00 Chikhura 2:1 Turnovo
18:00 Haugesund 3:0 Airbus UK Broughton
18:00 Jelgava 0:1 Rosenborg
18:00 Inter Baku 0:0 Tiraspol
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1:1 Differdange
18:00 Nomme Kalju 2:0 Fram
18:00 Saint Julia 0:3 Cukaricki
18:30 FK Daugava Riga 1:6 Aberdeen
19:00 Brommapojkarna 4:3 VPS
19:00 Flamurtari 2:3 Sioni Bolnisi
19:00 Fola 2:2 Gothenburg
19:00 Tromso 5:0 Santos Tartu
19:00 Zimbru 3:0 Shkendija
19:30 Birkirkara 1:3 Diosgyor
19:30 Kukesi 3:2 Kairat
19:30 Trnava 2:0 Hibernians
19:45 Aberystwyth 0:1 Derry City
19:45 Bangor City 2:1 Stjarnan
19:45 Litex Lovech 4:0 Veris
20:00 College Europa 1:2 Vaduz
20:00 Fuglafjoerdur 1:1 MYPA
20:00 Sligo Rovers 5:2 Banga Gargzdai
20:30 Ferencvaros 4:1 Sliema Wanderers
20:30 Koper 6:1 Celik Niksic
20:30 Libertas 0:2 Botev Plovdiv
20:30 Siroki Brijeg 2:1 Qabala
20:45 Dundalk 1:1 Jeunesse Esch
20:45 Metalurg Skopje 3:0 UE Santa Coloma
20:45 Glenavon 2:0 FH Hafnarfjordur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
jaidev

Shakthar Karagandy 3-1 Shirak

Astana 1-1 Pyunik

Mika 2-1 Split

FC Daugava 0-2 Vikingur

Laci 3-2 Rudar Velenje

Buducnost Podgorica 2-1 Folgore

Erkansas 3-1 Crusaders

Lovcen 0-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Honka 1-0 Sillamae Kalev

Chikhura 0-3 Turnovo

Haugesund 4-2 Airbus UK Broughton

Jelgava 2-1 Rosenburg

Inter Baku 1-1 Tiraspol

Klaipedos Atlantas 1-1 Differdange

Nomme Kajlu 2-0 Framme

Saint Julia 1-2 nice personaricki

FK Daugava Rigga 0-4 Aberdeen

Brommapojkarna 0-0 VPS

Flamutari 1-2 Sioni Bolnisi

Fola 0-0 Gothenburg

Tromso 7-0 Santos Tartu

Zimbru 2-1 Shkendija

Birkirkara 3-0 Diosgyor

Kukesi 1-0 Kairat

Trnava 0-6 Hibernians

Aberystwyth 0-3 Derry City

Bangor City 2-1 Stjarnan

Litex Lovech 2-1 Veris

College Europa 3-2 Vaduz

Fuglafjoerdur 2-0 MYPA

Sligo Rovers 2-0 Banga Gargzdai

Ferencvaros 2-0 Sliema Wanderers

Koper 2-0 Celic Niksic

Libertas 2-0 Botec Plovdiv

Siroki Brijeg 1-0 Qabala

Dundalk 1-0 Jeunesse Esch

Metalurg Skopje 1-0 UE Santa Coloma

Glenavon 2-0 FH Hafnarfjordur

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying 1st Round - 2nd Legs

 

Linfield-B96 Torshavn 1:1

Shakhtar Karagandy-Shirak 4:0

Astana-Pyunik 2:0

Mika-Split 1:1

Daugava-Vikingur 1:1

Laci-Rudar Velenje 1:1

Buducnost Podgorica-Folglore 3:0

Ekranas-Crusaiders 1:2

Lovcen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0:1

Honka-Silamae Kalev 3:2

Chikura-Turnovo 3:1

Haugesund-Airbus Uk Broughton 2:1

Jelgava-Rosenborg 0:2

Inter Baku-Tiraspol 3:1

Klaipedos Atlantis-Differdange 3:1

Nomme Kalju-Fram 2:2

Saint Julia-Cukaricki 0:0

Daugava Riga-Aberdeen 0:3

Flamutari-Sioni Bolnisi 1:2

Bromappokajma-VPS 2:0

Fola Esch-Gotheburg 0:2

Tromso-Santos Tartu 6:1

Zimbru-Skendija 2:0

Birkikara-Diosgyor 1:4

Kukesi-Kairat 0:0

Trnava-Hibernians Malta 5:0

Aberystwyth-Derry City 0:5

Bangor City-Stjarnan 0:4

College Europa-Vaduz 0:1

Fuglafjordur-Mypa 0:0

Sligo Rovers-Banga Gargzdai 4:0

Ferencvaros-Sliema Wanderers 2:1

Koper-Celik Niksic 4:0

SP Libertas-Botev Plovdiv 0:2

Siroki Brijeg-Qabala 3:0

Dundalk-Jeunesse Esch 3:1

Metalurg Skopje-UE Santa Coloma 2:0

Glenavon-Hafnarfjordur 2:3

Litex Lovech-Veris 3:0

 

League Table

 

1. MobBG - 26 pts

1. Hodgey. - 26 pts

2. AndyGanteks - 24 pts

3. Ari Gold - 23 pts

4. Tommy. - 21 pts

4. Nlwt - 21 pts

5. jaidev - 16 pts

6. Docrikowski - 14.5 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

July 17 - 2nd qualifying round 1st legs

15:00 FC Astana ? - ? Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 Kairat Almaty ? - ? Esbjerg fB
17:00 FK Neftchi ? - ? Koper
17:00 Kosice ? - ? Liberec
17:00 Laci ? - ? Zorya
17:30 Buducnost P ? - ? Omonia Nicosia
17:30 Dinamo Minsk ? - ? MYPA
17:30 Trencin ? - ? Vojvodina
18:00 Elfsborg ? - ? Inter Baku
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas ? - ? Shakhter Karagandy
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju ? - ? Lech Poznan
18:00 RoPS ? - ? Asteras Tripolis
18:00 Ruch Chorzow ? - ? FC Vaduz
18:00 Zestafoni ? - ? Trnava
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti ? - ? Flamurtari
18:45 Botev Plovdiv ? - ? SKN St. Polten
19:00 Brommapojkarna ? - ? Crusaders
19:00 M Boleslav ? - ? Siroki Brijeg
19:00 Neman Grodno ? - ? FH Hafnarfjordur
19:00 Rosenborg ? - ? Sligo Rovers
19:30 CFR Cluj ? - ? Jagodina
19:30 CSKA Sofia ? - ? Zimbru
19:30 Luzern ? - ? St.Johnstone
19:45 Litex Lovech ? - ? Diosgyor
20:00 Vikingur ? - ? Tromsoe
20:00 Zulte-Waregem ? - ? Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 Bursaspor ? - ? Chikhura
20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje ? - ? Zeljeznicar
20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev ? - ? FC Krasnodar
20:30 Molde ? - ? Gorica
20:30 RNK Split ? - ? Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:30 Rijeka ? - ? Ferencvaros
20:45 Aberdeen ? - ? FC Groningen
20:45 Derry City ? - ? Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:45 Dundalk ? - ? Hajduk Split
20:45 Gyori ETO ? - ? IFK Gothenburg
20:45 Linfield ? - ? AIK
20:45 Motherwell ? - ? Stjarnan
21:00 FK Sarajevo ? - ? FK Haugesund
21:05 Cukaricki ? - ? SV Groedig

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

15:00 FC Astana 1 - 3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
16:00 Kairat Almaty 0 - 3 Esbjerg fB
17:00 FK Neftchi 2 - 1 Koper
17:00 Kosice 1 - 1 Liberec
17:00 Laci 2 - 0 Zorya
17:30 Buducnost P 1 - 2 Omonia Nicosia
17:30 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 0 MYPA
17:30 Trencin 1 - 2 Vojvodina
18:00 Elfsborg 4 - 0 Inter Baku
18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1 - 2 Shakhter Karagandy
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 1 - 2 Lech Poznan
18:00 RoPS 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
18:00 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 FC Vaduz
18:00 Zestafoni 1 - 0 Trnava
18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 1 - 2 Flamurtari
18:45 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 SKN St. Polten
19:00 Brommapojkarna 1 - 3 Crusaders
19:00 M Boleslav 2 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
19:00 Neman Grodno 1 - 2 FH Hafnarfjordur
19:00 Rosenborg 5 - 0 Sligo Rovers
19:30 CFR Cluj 3 - 0 Jagodina
19:30 CSKA Sofia 5 - 1 Zimbru
19:30 Luzern 1 - 3 St.Johnstone
19:45 Litex Lovech 1 - 0 Diosgyor
20:00 Vikingur 1 - 2 Tromsoe
20:00 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
20:30 Bursaspor 2 - 1 Chikhura
20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 0 - 1 FC Krasnodar
20:30 Molde 3 - 2 Gorica
20:30 RNK Split 1 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
20:30 Rijeka 1 - 1 Ferencvaros
20:45 Aberdeen 2 - 2 FC Groningen
20:45 Derry City 1 - 2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
20:45 Dundalk 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
20:45 Gyori ETO 1 - 1 IFK Gothenburg
20:45 Linfield 1 - 3 AIK
20:45 Motherwell 2 - 2 Stjarnan
21:00 FK Sarajevo 1 - 2 FK Haugesund
21:05 Cukaricki 1 - 2 SV Groedig

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.

15:00 FC Astana 2-1 ? Hapoel Tel Aviv

16:00 Kairat Almaty 1-1 Esbjerg fB

17:00 FK Neftchi 1-2 Koper

17:00 Kosice 2-0 Liberec

17:00 Laci 0-1 Zorya

17:30 Buducnost P 0-0 Omonia Nicosia

17:30 Dinamo Minsk 3-1 MYPA

17:30 Trencin 1-3 Vojvodina

18:00 Elfsborg 4-1 Inter Baku

18:00 Klaipedos Atlantas 1-1 Shakhter Karagandy

18:00 Nomme JK Kalju 2-2 Lech Poznan

18:00 RoPS 1-0 Asteras Tripolis

18:00 Ruch Chorzow 0-2 FC Vaduz

18:00 Zestafoni 3-3 Trnava

18:30 Petrolul Ploiesti 1-1 Flamurtari

18:45 Botev Plovdiv 1-0 SKN St. Polten

19:00 Brommapojkarna 3-0 Crusaders

19:00 M Boleslav 0-2 Siroki Brijeg

19:00 Neman Grodno 2-1 FH Hafnarfjordur

19:00 Rosenborg 4-0 Sligo Rovers

19:30 CFR Cluj 2-0 Jagodina

19:30 CSKA Sofia 1-0 Zimbru

19:30 Luzern 3-1 St.Johnstone

19:45 Litex Lovech 2-0 Diosgyor

20:00 Vikingur 0-2 Tromsoe

20:00 Zulte-Waregem 1-1 Zawisza Bydgoszcz

20:30 Bursaspor 2-0 Chikhura

20:30 Fk Metalurg Skopje 1-1 Zeljeznicar

20:30 JK Sillamae Kalev 0-0 FC Krasnodar

20:30 Molde 3-0 Gorica

20:30 RNK Split 1-3 Hapoel Beer Sheva

20:30 Rijeka 2-0 Ferencvaros

20:45 Aberdeen 2-0 FC Groningen

20:45 Derry City 2-1 Shakhtyor Soligorsk

20:45 Dundalk 0-1 Hajduk Split

20:45 Gyori ETO 1-0 IFK Gothenburg

20:45 Linfield 2-1 AIK

20:45 Motherwell 2-0 Stjarnan

21:00 FK Sarajevo 4-1 FK Haugesund

21:05 Cukaricki 2-2 SV Groedig

 

 

 

Seems it's fixed itself.

Edited by Tommy.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


  • 2 Users Currently Viewing
    0 members, 0 Anonymous, 2 Guests

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.