Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. PC
      2. Gameplay
      3. Missions
      4. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Gameplay
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
      4. Frontier Pursuits
    1. Crews & Posses

      1. Recruitment
    2. Events

    1. GTA Online

      1. Diamond Casino & Resort
      2. DLC
      3. Find Lobbies & Players
      4. Guides & Strategies
      5. Vehicles
      6. Content Creator
      7. Help & Support
    2. Grand Theft Auto Series

    3. GTA 6

    4. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    5. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA IV Mods
    6. GTA Chinatown Wars

    7. GTA Vice City Stories

    8. GTA Liberty City Stories

    9. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA SA Mods
    10. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA VC Mods
    11. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA III Mods
    12. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    13. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption

    2. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. News

    2. Forum Support

    3. Site Suggestions

AndyGanteks

Champions League 2014/2015 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

Doc Rikowski

July 29

Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Malmo

Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Debrecen 1 - 2 BATE Borisov

 

July 30

Aktobe 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti

Karabakh 1 - 2 Salzburg

AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Zenit

Dnipro 3 - 1 Copenhagen

Helsinki 2 - 1 APOEL

Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Lille

Feyenoord 3 - 1 Besiktas

Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Partizan

Standard Liege 1 - 2 Panathinaikos

Aalborg 3 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Celtic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Legs

 

July 29

Sparta Prague 4:2 Malmo

Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Debrecen 1:0 BATE Borisov

 

July 30

Aktobe 2:2 Steaua Bucuresti

Karabakh 2:1 Salzburg

AEL Limassol 1:0 Zenit

Dnipro 0:0 Copenhagen

Helsinki 2:2 APOEL

Grasshoppers 0:2 Lille

Feyenoord 1:2 Besiktas

Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 Partizan

Standard Liege 0:0 Panathinaikos

Aalborg 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Legia Warszawa 4:1 Celtic

 

League Table

 

1. Hodgey. - 17.5 pts

2. Nlwt - 16.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks - 16 pts

4. Tommy. - 15 pts

4. Docrikowski - 15 pts

5. vanillestorms - 11.5 pts

6. Der_Don - 10 pts

7. MobBG - 8.5 pts

8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts

9. Ari Gold - 3 pts

10. BnB - 2 pts

11. Frenzzy - 1 pts

12. SouthLand - 0 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov ? - ? Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos ? - ? Standard Liege
20:30 Lille ? - ? Grasshoppers

August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia ? - ? HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF ? - ? Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas ? - ? Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg ? - ? FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic ? - ? Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

 

-----

 

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 2-1 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 2-0 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 3-1 Grasshoppers

August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 2-1 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 0-1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 1-0 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 3-2 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1-0 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 3-1 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 3-0 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-2 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 3-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 2 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 2 - 0 Grasshoppers

August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 3 - 1 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 2 - 0 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 1 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Champions League - Qualification August 5
19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 2 - 1 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 0 - 0 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 3 - 0 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 2 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 2 - 0 Grasshoppers

August 6

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 1 - 2 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 2 - 1 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 1 - 0 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 1-0 Debrecen

20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maribor

20:00 Panathinaikos 2-1 Standard Liege

20:30 Lille 3-1 Grasshoppers


August 6

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4-1 AEL Limassol

18:30 APOEL Nicosia 2-2 HJK

19:00 FC Sheriff 0-2 Slovan Bratislava

19:00 Malmo FF 1-2 Sparta Prague

19:30 Besiktas 1-1 Feyenoord

19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 3-0 Aktobe

20:00 FC Koebenhavn 2-0 Dnipro

20:30 Salzburg 1-2 FK Karabakh

20:45 Celtic 1-2 Legia Warszawa

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 AaB

20:45 Partizan Beograd 0-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt
August 6

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-0 AEL Limassol

18:30 APOEL Nicosia 1-1 HJK

19:00 FC Sheriff 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

19:00 Malmo FF 0-3 Sparta Prague

19:30 Besiktas 1-1 Feyenoord

19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 Aktobe

20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1-0 Dnipro

20:30 Salzburg 1-0 FK Karabakh

20:45 Celtic 2-1 Legia Warszawa

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 AaB

20:45 Partizan Beograd 1-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

CL 3rd Qualifying - 2nd Legs

 

August 5

BATE Borisov 3:1 Debrecen

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 Maribor

Panathinaikos 1:2 Standard Liege

Lille 1:1 Grasshoppers

 

August 6

Zenit 3:0 AEL Limassol

APOEL 2:0 Helsinki

Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 Slovan Bratislava

Malmo 2:0 Sparta Prague

Besiktas 3:1 Feyenoord

Steaua Bucurest 2:1 Aktobe

Copenhagen 2:0 Dnipro

Salzburg 2:0 Karabakh

Celtic 0:2 Legia Warszawa

Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 Aalborg

Partizan 2:2 Ludogorets Razgrad

 

League Table

 

1. Hodgey. - 22.5 pts

2. AndyGanteks - 20.5 pts

3. Nlwt - 19.5 pts

4. Tommy. - 19 pts

4. Docrikowski - 19 pts

5. Der_Don - 15.5 pts

6. vanillestorms - 11.5 pts

7. MobBG - 8.5 pts

8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts

9. Ari Gold - 3 pts

10. BnB - 2 pts

11. Frenzzy - 1 pts

12. SouthLand - 0 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
vanillestorms

Maribor 1-2 Celtic

FC Salzburg 2-0 Malmo

Aalborg 2-1 APOEL

Steaua 1-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-2 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-3 Arsenal

Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 1-1 Porto

Napoli 1-1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Maribor 2-2 Celtic


Salzburg 2-1 Malmo


Aalborg 0-2 APOEL


Steaua 2-1 Ludogorets


Slovan Bratislava 1-2 BATE Borisov


Besiktas 1-1 Arsenal


Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit


Copenhagen 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen


Lille 2-0 Porto


Napoli 2-1 Bilbao


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Maribor 1-2 Celtic

Salzburg 1-1 Malmo

Aalborg 0-2 APOEL

Steaua 3-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-3 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-0 Arsenal

Standard Liege 0-2 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 2-1 Porto

Napoli 3-1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Maribor 1 - 2 Celtic

Salzburg 2 - 0 Malmo

Aalborg 0 - 2 APOEL

Steaua 3 - 1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1 - 2 Arsenal

Standard Liege 1 - 1 Zenit

Copenhagen 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 2 - 1 Porto

Napoli 2 - 1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt
Maribor 0 - 2 Celtic

Salzburg 1 - 0 Malmo

Aalborg 0 - 0 APOEL

Steaua 2 - 1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1 - 2 Arsenal

Standard Liege 2 - 2 Zenit

Copenhagen 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 2 - 1 Porto

Napoli 1 - 0 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Maribor 0-1 Celtic

Salzburg 1-1 Malmo

Aalborg 2-0 APOEL

Steaua 3-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-0 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-1 Arsenal

Standard Liege 2-2 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 3-2 Porto

Napoli 2-1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Maribor 2-0 Celtic

FC Salzburg 1-1 Malmo

Aalborg 2-0 APOEL

Steaua 1-0 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-1 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-2 Arsenal

Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 0-1 Porto

Napoli 1-0 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

4th Qualifying - 1st legs

Maribor 1:1 Celtic
Salzburg 2:1 Malmo
Aalborg 1:1 APOEL
Steaua 1:0 Ludogorets
Slovan Bratislava 1:1 BATE Borisov
Besiktas 0:0 Arsenal
Standard Liege 0:1 Zenit
Copenhagen 2:3 Bayer Leverkusen
Lille 0:1 Porto
Napoli 1:1 Bilbao

League Table

1. Hodgey. - 25 pts

2. Nlwt - 22.5 pts

2. Docrikowski - 22.5 pts
3. AndyGanteks - 22 pts
4. Tommy. - 20.5 pts
5. Der_Don - 19.5 pts
6. vanillestorms - 14.5 pts
7. MobBG - 8.5 pts
8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts
9. Ari Gold - 3 pts
10. BnB - 2 pts
11. Frenzzy - 1 pts
12. SouthLand - 0 pts

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - Qualification August 26

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia ? - ? AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov ? - ? Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic ? - ? Maribor

20:45 FC Porto ? - ? Lille

August 27

20:45 Arsenal ? - ? Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF ? - ? Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti

 

-----

 

Champions League - Qualification August 26

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-1 Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia 0-1 AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov 2-2 Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic 3-1 Maribor

20:45 FC Porto 2-2 Lille

August 27

20:45 Arsenal 3-0 Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao 3-2 SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF 2-1 Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Standard Liege
20:45 APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 AaB
20:45 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
20:45 Celtic 1 - 0 Maribor
20:45 FC Porto 1 - 0 Lille
August 27
20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 Besiktas
20:45 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 SSC Napoli
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Koebenhavn
20:45 Malmo FF 1 - 1 Salzburg
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Champions League - Qualification August 26

 

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Standard Liege
20:45 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 AaB
20:45 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Maribor
20:45 FC Porto 2 - 1 Lille

 

August 27

 

20:45 Arsenal 3 - 1 Besiktas
20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 SSC Napoli
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
20:45 Malmo FF 1 - 1 Salzburg
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti

Edited by Hodgey.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Champions League - Qualification August 26

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia 1-1 AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov 2-1 Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic 2-1 Maribor

20:45 FC Porto 3-2 Lille

August 27

20:45 Arsenal 1-1 Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1-2 SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF 1-1 Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0-3 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Champions League - Qualification August 26

 

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic 2 - 0 Maribor

20:45 FC Porto 2 - 0 Lille

 

August 27

 

20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - August 26

Zenit 3:0 Standard Liege
APOEL 4:0 Aalborg
BATE Borisov 3:0 Slovan Bratislava
Celtic 0:1 Maribor
Porto 2:0 Lille

Champions League - August 27

Arsenal 1:0 Besiktas
Athletic Bilbao 3:1 Napoli
Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 Koebenhavn
Malmo 3:0 Salzburg
Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 Steaua Bucuresti

League Table

1. Hodgey. - 27.5 pts
2. Docrikowski - 26 pts
3. AndyGanteks - 24 pts
4. Der_Don - 23 pts
5. Tommy. - 22.5 pts
5. Nlwt - 22.5 pts
6. vanillestorms - 14.5 pts
7. MobBG - 8.5 pts
8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts
9. Ari Gold - 3 pts
10. BnB - 2 pts
11. Frenzzy - 1 pts
12. SouthLand - 0 pts

Draw for the groups is tomorrow, and the first group matches begin mid-September!

Teams in the draw and pots are:

bvHPTeU.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
VIPΣR

Group A

 

Atletico Madrid

Juventus Turin

Olympiakos Piräus

Malmö FF

 

Group B

 

Real Madrid

FC Basel

FC Liverpool

Ludogorez Rasgrad

 

Group C

 

SL Benfica

Zenit St. Petersburg

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

AS Monaco

 

Group D

 

FC Arsenal

Borussia Dortmund

Galatasaray Istanbul

RSC Anderlecht

 

Group E

 

FC Bayern

Man City

ZSKA Moscow

As Rome

 

Group F

 

FC Barcelona

Paris Saint-Germain

Ajax Amsterdam

APOEL Nikosia

 

Group G

 

FC Chelsea

FC Schalke 04

Sporting CP

NK Maribor

 

Group H

 

FC Porto

Shaktar Donetsk

Athletic Club Bilbao

FC BATE Borisov

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Dortmund - Arsenal 1-1

Galatasaray - Anderlecht 1-0

Benfica - Zenit 1-0

Monaco - Leverkusen 1-1

Real Madrid - Basel 2-0

Liverpool - Ludogorets 2-1

Juventus - Malmö 2-0

Olympiaco - Atlético 0-1

 

Athletic - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0

Porto - BATE 2-0

Maribor - Sporting 1-1

Chelsea - Schalke 3-1

Ajax - PSG 2-1

Barcelona - APOEL 3-0

Bayern - Man. City 2-1

Roma - CSKA Moskva 1-0

 

btw ;)

http://gtaforums.com/topic/737735-gtaf-fantasy-football-champions-league-1415/

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Thanks for posting em doc.

 

Dortmund - Arsenal 2-1
Galatasaray - Anderlecht 3-0
Benfica - Zenit 0-1
Monaco - Leverkusen 2-2
Real Madrid - Basel 2-0
Liverpool - Ludogorets 3-1
Juventus - Malmö 1-0
Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid 0-0

Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 4-0
Porto - BATE 2-0
Maribor - Sporting 1-2
Chelsea - Schalke 4-2
Ajax - PSG 2-3
Barcelona - APOEL 5-0
Bayern - Man. City 3-2
Roma - CSKA Moskva 1-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Do we not predict who goes through in the groups?


Dortmund - Arsenal 2-1

Galatasaray - Anderlecht 2-0

Benfica - Zenit 1-1

Monaco - Leverkusen 1-1

Real Madrid - Basel 3-0

Liverpool - Ludogorets 0-0

Juventus - Malmö 3-0

Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid 0-2


Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1

Porto - BATE 2-0

Maribor - Sporting 1-3

Chelsea - Schalke 1-0

Ajax - PSG 1-3

Barcelona - APOEL 4-0

Bayern - Man. City 3-1

Roma - CSKA Moskva 1-0

Edited by Tommy.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
VIPΣR

Dortmund - Arsenal 0-2

Galatasaray - Anderlecht 2-0

Benfica - Zenit 1-0

Monaco - Leverkusen 0-0

Real Madrid - Basel 1-0

Liverpool - Ludogorets 2-0

Juventus - Malmö 1-0

Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid 0-2

 

Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1

Porto - BATE 4-1

Maribor - Sporting 1-0

Chelsea - Schalke 2-0

Ajax - PSG 2-0

Barcelona - APOEL 3-0

Bayern - Man City 2-1

Roma - CSKA Moskva 0-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Do we not predict who goes through in the groups?

You're right, i completely forgot about it.

 

Predict top 2 in any order of from the groups.

Those are the bonus points for the group stage. More info is in the 1st post.

My predicts are below:

 

A: Juventus, Atletico Madrid

B: Real Madrid, Liverpool

C: Monaco, Bayer Levercusen

D: Dortmund, Arsenal

E: Bayern, Roma

F: Barca, PSG

G: Chelsea, Schalke 04

H: Bilbao, Porto

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
A: Juventus, Atletico Madrid

B: Real Madrid, Basel

C: Benfica, Zenit

D: Dortmund, Arsenal

E: Bayern, Roma

F: Barca, PSG

G: Chelsea, Schalke 04

H: Bilbao, Porto

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.
Note: Your post will require moderator approval before it will be visible.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


  • 1 User Currently Viewing
    0 members, 0 Anonymous, 1 Guest

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.