Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. Gameplay
      2. Missions
      3. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Gameplay
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
    1. Crews & Posses

      1. Recruitment
    2. Events

    1. GTA Online

      1. Arena War
      2. After Hours
      3. Find Lobbies & Players
      4. Guides & Strategies
      5. Vehicles
      6. Content Creator
      7. Help & Support
    2. Grand Theft Auto Series

    3. GTA Next

    4. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    5. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA Mods
    6. GTA Chinatown Wars

    7. GTA Vice City Stories

    8. GTA Liberty City Stories

    9. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    10. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    11. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    12. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    13. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption

    2. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. News

    2. Forum Support

    3. Site Suggestions

AndyGanteks

Champions League 2014/2015 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

Doc Rikowski

July 29

Sparta Prague 2 - 1 Malmo

Slovan Bratislava 3 - 2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Debrecen 1 - 2 BATE Borisov

 

July 30

Aktobe 1 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti

Karabakh 1 - 2 Salzburg

AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Zenit

Dnipro 3 - 1 Copenhagen

Helsinki 2 - 1 APOEL

Grasshoppers 0 - 2 Lille

Feyenoord 3 - 1 Besiktas

Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 1 Partizan

Standard Liege 1 - 2 Panathinaikos

Aalborg 3 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Celtic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - Qualification - 3rd Round - 1st Legs

 

July 29

Sparta Prague 4:2 Malmo

Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Debrecen 1:0 BATE Borisov

 

July 30

Aktobe 2:2 Steaua Bucuresti

Karabakh 2:1 Salzburg

AEL Limassol 1:0 Zenit

Dnipro 0:0 Copenhagen

Helsinki 2:2 APOEL

Grasshoppers 0:2 Lille

Feyenoord 1:2 Besiktas

Ludogorets Razgrad 0:0 Partizan

Standard Liege 0:0 Panathinaikos

Aalborg 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 1:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Legia Warszawa 4:1 Celtic

 

League Table

 

1. Hodgey. - 17.5 pts

2. Nlwt - 16.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks - 16 pts

4. Tommy. - 15 pts

4. Docrikowski - 15 pts

5. vanillestorms - 11.5 pts

6. Der_Don - 10 pts

7. MobBG - 8.5 pts

8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts

9. Ari Gold - 3 pts

10. BnB - 2 pts

11. Frenzzy - 1 pts

12. SouthLand - 0 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov ? - ? Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos ? - ? Standard Liege
20:30 Lille ? - ? Grasshoppers

August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia ? - ? HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff ? - ? Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF ? - ? Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas ? - ? Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti ? - ? Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn ? - ? Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg ? - ? FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic ? - ? Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb ? - ? AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd ? - ? PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

 

-----

 

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 2-1 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 2-0 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 3-1 Grasshoppers

August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 2-1 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 0-1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 1-0 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 3-2 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 1-0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1-0 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 3-1 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 3-0 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-2 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 3-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 - 2 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 2 - 0 Grasshoppers

August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 0 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 2 - 0 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 3 - 1 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 3 - 0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 2 - 0 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 1 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Champions League - Qualification August 5
19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 1 - 0 Grasshoppers
August 6
18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 2 - 1 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2 - 0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1 - 0 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 0 - 0 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 3 - 0 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 2 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Debrecen
20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 - 1 Maribor
20:00 Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Standard Liege
20:30 Lille 2 - 0 Grasshoppers

August 6

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3 - 0 AEL Limassol
18:30 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 0 HJK
19:00 FC Sheriff 1 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
19:00 Malmo FF 1 - 2 Sparta Prague
19:30 Besiktas 2 - 1 Feyenoord
19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 4 - 0 Aktobe
20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1 - 1 Dnipro
20:30 Salzburg 1 - 0 FK Karabakh
20:45 Celtic 3 - 1 Legia Warszawa
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 AaB
20:45 Partizan Beograd 1 - 0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Champions League - Qualification August 5

19:30 BATE Borisov 1-0 Debrecen

20:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-1 Maribor

20:00 Panathinaikos 2-1 Standard Liege

20:30 Lille 3-1 Grasshoppers


August 6

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 4-1 AEL Limassol

18:30 APOEL Nicosia 2-2 HJK

19:00 FC Sheriff 0-2 Slovan Bratislava

19:00 Malmo FF 1-2 Sparta Prague

19:30 Besiktas 1-1 Feyenoord

19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 3-0 Aktobe

20:00 FC Koebenhavn 2-0 Dnipro

20:30 Salzburg 1-2 FK Karabakh

20:45 Celtic 1-2 Legia Warszawa

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 AaB

20:45 Partizan Beograd 0-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt
August 6

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-0 AEL Limassol

18:30 APOEL Nicosia 1-1 HJK

19:00 FC Sheriff 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

19:00 Malmo FF 0-3 Sparta Prague

19:30 Besiktas 1-1 Feyenoord

19:30 Steaua Bucuresti 2-0 Aktobe

20:00 FC Koebenhavn 1-0 Dnipro

20:30 Salzburg 1-0 FK Karabakh

20:45 Celtic 2-1 Legia Warszawa

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 AaB

20:45 Partizan Beograd 1-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

CL 3rd Qualifying - 2nd Legs

 

August 5

BATE Borisov 3:1 Debrecen

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2 Maribor

Panathinaikos 1:2 Standard Liege

Lille 1:1 Grasshoppers

 

August 6

Zenit 3:0 AEL Limassol

APOEL 2:0 Helsinki

Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 Slovan Bratislava

Malmo 2:0 Sparta Prague

Besiktas 3:1 Feyenoord

Steaua Bucurest 2:1 Aktobe

Copenhagen 2:0 Dnipro

Salzburg 2:0 Karabakh

Celtic 0:2 Legia Warszawa

Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 Aalborg

Partizan 2:2 Ludogorets Razgrad

 

League Table

 

1. Hodgey. - 22.5 pts

2. AndyGanteks - 20.5 pts

3. Nlwt - 19.5 pts

4. Tommy. - 19 pts

4. Docrikowski - 19 pts

5. Der_Don - 15.5 pts

6. vanillestorms - 11.5 pts

7. MobBG - 8.5 pts

8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts

9. Ari Gold - 3 pts

10. BnB - 2 pts

11. Frenzzy - 1 pts

12. SouthLand - 0 pts

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
vanillestorms

Maribor 1-2 Celtic

FC Salzburg 2-0 Malmo

Aalborg 2-1 APOEL

Steaua 1-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-2 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-3 Arsenal

Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-1 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 1-1 Porto

Napoli 1-1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

Maribor 2-2 Celtic


Salzburg 2-1 Malmo


Aalborg 0-2 APOEL


Steaua 2-1 Ludogorets


Slovan Bratislava 1-2 BATE Borisov


Besiktas 1-1 Arsenal


Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit


Copenhagen 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen


Lille 2-0 Porto


Napoli 2-1 Bilbao


Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Maribor 1-2 Celtic

Salzburg 1-1 Malmo

Aalborg 0-2 APOEL

Steaua 3-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-3 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-0 Arsenal

Standard Liege 0-2 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-3 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 2-1 Porto

Napoli 3-1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Maribor 1 - 2 Celtic

Salzburg 2 - 0 Malmo

Aalborg 0 - 2 APOEL

Steaua 3 - 1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1 - 2 Arsenal

Standard Liege 1 - 1 Zenit

Copenhagen 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 2 - 1 Porto

Napoli 2 - 1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt
Maribor 0 - 2 Celtic

Salzburg 1 - 0 Malmo

Aalborg 0 - 0 APOEL

Steaua 2 - 1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1 - 2 Arsenal

Standard Liege 2 - 2 Zenit

Copenhagen 1 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 2 - 1 Porto

Napoli 1 - 0 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Maribor 0-1 Celtic

Salzburg 1-1 Malmo

Aalborg 2-0 APOEL

Steaua 3-1 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-0 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-1 Arsenal

Standard Liege 2-2 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 3-2 Porto

Napoli 2-1 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Maribor 2-0 Celtic

FC Salzburg 1-1 Malmo

Aalborg 2-0 APOEL

Steaua 1-0 Ludogorets

Slovan Bratislava 1-1 BATE Borisov

Besiktas 1-2 Arsenal

Standard Liege 0-1 Zenit

Copenhagen 0-2 Bayer Leverkusen

Lille 0-1 Porto

Napoli 1-0 Bilbao

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

4th Qualifying - 1st legs

Maribor 1:1 Celtic
Salzburg 2:1 Malmo
Aalborg 1:1 APOEL
Steaua 1:0 Ludogorets
Slovan Bratislava 1:1 BATE Borisov
Besiktas 0:0 Arsenal
Standard Liege 0:1 Zenit
Copenhagen 2:3 Bayer Leverkusen
Lille 0:1 Porto
Napoli 1:1 Bilbao

League Table

1. Hodgey. - 25 pts

2. Nlwt - 22.5 pts

2. Docrikowski - 22.5 pts
3. AndyGanteks - 22 pts
4. Tommy. - 20.5 pts
5. Der_Don - 19.5 pts
6. vanillestorms - 14.5 pts
7. MobBG - 8.5 pts
8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts
9. Ari Gold - 3 pts
10. BnB - 2 pts
11. Frenzzy - 1 pts
12. SouthLand - 0 pts

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - Qualification August 26

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg ? - ? Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia ? - ? AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov ? - ? Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic ? - ? Maribor

20:45 FC Porto ? - ? Lille

August 27

20:45 Arsenal ? - ? Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao ? - ? SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen ? - ? FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF ? - ? Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Steaua Bucuresti

 

-----

 

Champions League - Qualification August 26

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2-1 Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia 0-1 AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov 2-2 Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic 3-1 Maribor

20:45 FC Porto 2-2 Lille

August 27

20:45 Arsenal 3-0 Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao 3-2 SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1-1 FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF 2-1 Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 0 Standard Liege
20:45 APOEL Nicosia 3 - 0 AaB
20:45 BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Slovan Bratislava
20:45 Celtic 1 - 0 Maribor
20:45 FC Porto 1 - 0 Lille
August 27
20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 Besiktas
20:45 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 SSC Napoli
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 FC Koebenhavn
20:45 Malmo FF 1 - 1 Salzburg
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

Champions League - Qualification August 26

 

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - 1 Standard Liege
20:45 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 1 AaB
20:45 BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Slovan Bratislava
20:45 Celtic 2 - 1 Maribor
20:45 FC Porto 2 - 1 Lille

 

August 27

 

20:45 Arsenal 3 - 1 Besiktas
20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1 - 2 SSC Napoli
20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 FC Koebenhavn
20:45 Malmo FF 1 - 1 Salzburg
20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2 - 2 Steaua Bucuresti

Edited by Hodgey.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Champions League - Qualification August 26

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 3-1 Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia 1-1 AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov 2-1 Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic 2-1 Maribor

20:45 FC Porto 3-2 Lille

August 27

20:45 Arsenal 1-1 Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao 1-2 SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1-0 FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF 1-1 Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0-3 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Champions League - Qualification August 26

 

18:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 1 - 0 Standard Liege

20:45 APOEL Nicosia 2 - 1 AaB

20:45 BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Slovan Bratislava

20:45 Celtic 2 - 0 Maribor

20:45 FC Porto 2 - 0 Lille

 

August 27

 

20:45 Arsenal 2 - 0 Besiktas

20:45 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 1 SSC Napoli

20:45 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 FC Koebenhavn

20:45 Malmo FF 1 - 0 Salzburg

20:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 0 Steaua Bucuresti

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Champions League - August 26

Zenit 3:0 Standard Liege
APOEL 4:0 Aalborg
BATE Borisov 3:0 Slovan Bratislava
Celtic 0:1 Maribor
Porto 2:0 Lille

Champions League - August 27

Arsenal 1:0 Besiktas
Athletic Bilbao 3:1 Napoli
Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 Koebenhavn
Malmo 3:0 Salzburg
Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 Steaua Bucuresti

League Table

1. Hodgey. - 27.5 pts
2. Docrikowski - 26 pts
3. AndyGanteks - 24 pts
4. Der_Don - 23 pts
5. Tommy. - 22.5 pts
5. Nlwt - 22.5 pts
6. vanillestorms - 14.5 pts
7. MobBG - 8.5 pts
8. TheCacti - 3.5 pts
9. Ari Gold - 3 pts
10. BnB - 2 pts
11. Frenzzy - 1 pts
12. SouthLand - 0 pts

Draw for the groups is tomorrow, and the first group matches begin mid-September!

Teams in the draw and pots are:

bvHPTeU.png

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
VIPΣR

Group A

 

Atletico Madrid

Juventus Turin

Olympiakos Piräus

Malmö FF

 

Group B

 

Real Madrid

FC Basel

FC Liverpool

Ludogorez Rasgrad

 

Group C

 

SL Benfica

Zenit St. Petersburg

Bayer 04 Leverkusen

AS Monaco

 

Group D

 

FC Arsenal

Borussia Dortmund

Galatasaray Istanbul

RSC Anderlecht

 

Group E

 

FC Bayern

Man City

ZSKA Moscow

As Rome

 

Group F

 

FC Barcelona

Paris Saint-Germain

Ajax Amsterdam

APOEL Nikosia

 

Group G

 

FC Chelsea

FC Schalke 04

Sporting CP

NK Maribor

 

Group H

 

FC Porto

Shaktar Donetsk

Athletic Club Bilbao

FC BATE Borisov

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Doc Rikowski

Dortmund - Arsenal 1-1

Galatasaray - Anderlecht 1-0

Benfica - Zenit 1-0

Monaco - Leverkusen 1-1

Real Madrid - Basel 2-0

Liverpool - Ludogorets 2-1

Juventus - Malmö 2-0

Olympiaco - Atlético 0-1

 

Athletic - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0

Porto - BATE 2-0

Maribor - Sporting 1-1

Chelsea - Schalke 3-1

Ajax - PSG 2-1

Barcelona - APOEL 3-0

Bayern - Man. City 2-1

Roma - CSKA Moskva 1-0

 

btw ;)

http://gtaforums.com/topic/737735-gtaf-fantasy-football-champions-league-1415/

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Thanks for posting em doc.

 

Dortmund - Arsenal 2-1
Galatasaray - Anderlecht 3-0
Benfica - Zenit 0-1
Monaco - Leverkusen 2-2
Real Madrid - Basel 2-0
Liverpool - Ludogorets 3-1
Juventus - Malmö 1-0
Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid 0-0

Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 4-0
Porto - BATE 2-0
Maribor - Sporting 1-2
Chelsea - Schalke 4-2
Ajax - PSG 2-3
Barcelona - APOEL 5-0
Bayern - Man. City 3-2
Roma - CSKA Moskva 1-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Do we not predict who goes through in the groups?


Dortmund - Arsenal 2-1

Galatasaray - Anderlecht 2-0

Benfica - Zenit 1-1

Monaco - Leverkusen 1-1

Real Madrid - Basel 3-0

Liverpool - Ludogorets 0-0

Juventus - Malmö 3-0

Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid 0-2


Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 2-1

Porto - BATE 2-0

Maribor - Sporting 1-3

Chelsea - Schalke 1-0

Ajax - PSG 1-3

Barcelona - APOEL 4-0

Bayern - Man. City 3-1

Roma - CSKA Moskva 1-0

Edited by Tommy.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
VIPΣR

Dortmund - Arsenal 0-2

Galatasaray - Anderlecht 2-0

Benfica - Zenit 1-0

Monaco - Leverkusen 0-0

Real Madrid - Basel 1-0

Liverpool - Ludogorets 2-0

Juventus - Malmö 1-0

Olympiacos - Atlético Madrid 0-2

 

Athletic Bilbao - Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1

Porto - BATE 4-1

Maribor - Sporting 1-0

Chelsea - Schalke 2-0

Ajax - PSG 2-0

Barcelona - APOEL 3-0

Bayern - Man City 2-1

Roma - CSKA Moskva 0-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Do we not predict who goes through in the groups?

You're right, i completely forgot about it.

 

Predict top 2 in any order of from the groups.

Those are the bonus points for the group stage. More info is in the 1st post.

My predicts are below:

 

A: Juventus, Atletico Madrid

B: Real Madrid, Liverpool

C: Monaco, Bayer Levercusen

D: Dortmund, Arsenal

E: Bayern, Roma

F: Barca, PSG

G: Chelsea, Schalke 04

H: Bilbao, Porto

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
A: Juventus, Atletico Madrid

B: Real Madrid, Basel

C: Benfica, Zenit

D: Dortmund, Arsenal

E: Bayern, Roma

F: Barca, PSG

G: Chelsea, Schalke 04

H: Bilbao, Porto

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

  • 1 User Currently Viewing
    0 Members, 0 Anonymous, 1 Guest

×

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.