Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!   (85,434 visits to this link)

    2. News

    1. GTA Online

      1. Find Lobbies & Players
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Vehicles
      4. Content Creator
      5. Help & Support
    2. Crews

      1. Events
      2. Recruitment
    1. Grand Theft Auto Series

    2. GTA Next

    3. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    4. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA Mods
    5. GTA Chinatown Wars

    6. GTA Vice City Stories

    7. GTA Liberty City Stories

    8. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    9. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    10. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    11. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    12. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

    2. Red Dead Redemption

    3. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. Forum Support

    2. Site Suggestions

Sign in to follow this  
AndyGanteks

Champions League 2013/2014 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

Levindski

16th July

Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3-0

BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 3-0

Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 4-0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 2-0

Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 2-2

Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 0-3

Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 2-0

17th July

Shirak-Partizan 0-3

Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 3-1

Nefci-Skenderbeu 2-1

Sligo Rovers-Molde 1-2

Elfsborg-Daugava 1-0

TNS-Legia Warsaw 0-2

Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1

Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 0-0

Cliftonville-Celtic 0-3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
gaozhichao

16th July

Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 7-0

BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 2-1

Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 3-0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 3-0

Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 2-1

Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 1-1

Birkikara-Maribor 2-2

Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 2-1

17th July

Shirak-Partizan 0-2

Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 5-1

Nefci-Skenderbeu 1-1

Sligo Rovers-Molde 2-2

Elfsborg-Daugava 4-0

TNS-Legia Warsaw 1-1

Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2

Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 1-2

Cliftonville-Celtic 0-1

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.

16th July, 2013:

Plzen 2-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

BATE Borisov 3-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Dinamo Tbilis 2-0 EB Streymur

Sheriff Tiraspo 0-0 Sutjeska

Ekranas 1-1 Hafnarfjördur

Fola Esch 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb

Birkikara 2-1 Maribor

Steaua Bucurest 4-0 Vardar

 

17th July, 2013:

Shirak 0-1 Partizan

Helsinki 3-2 Nomme Kalju

Neftchi 0-0 Skenderbeu

Sligo Rovers 1-2 Molde

IF Elfsborg 1-0 Daugava

TNS 0-2 Legia Warsaw

Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad

Gyor 2-1 Macabbi Tel Aviv

Cliftonville 0-2 Celtic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Prometheus

16th July, 2013:

Plzen 2-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

BATE Borisov 4-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Dinamo Tbilis 1-0 EB Streymur

Sheriff Tiraspo 2-0 Sutjeska

Ekranas 0-2 Hafnarfjördur

Fola Esch 1-5 Dinamo Zagreb

Birkikara 0-1 Maribor

Steaua Bucurest 3-0 Vardar

 

17th July, 2013:

Shirak 0-4 Partizan

Helsinki 4-1 Nomme Kalju

Neftchi 1-0 Skenderbeu

Sligo Rovers 1-3 Molde

IF Elfsborg 2-0 Daugava

TNS 1-3 Legia Warsaw

Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad

Gyor 0-4 Macabbi Tel Aviv

Cliftonville 0-5 Celtic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Shirak 1-4 Partizan

HJK 4-1 Nõmme Kalju

Neftchi Baku 2-0 Skënderbeu Korçë

Sligo Rovers 1-1 Molde

Elfsborg 1-0 Daugava Daugavpils

The New Saints 1-4 Legia Warsaw

Slovan Bratislava 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad

Győr 2-2 Macabbi Tel Aviv

Cliftonville 1-4 Celtic

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying Round 2 - 1st Legs

 

16th July

Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4:3

BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 0:1

Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 6:1

Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 1:1

Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 0:1

Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 0:5

Birkikara-Maribor 0:0

Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 3:0

 

17th July

Shirak-Partizan 1:1

Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 0:0

Nefci-Skenderbeu 0:0

Sligo Rovers-Molde 0:1

Elfsborg-Daugava 7:1

TNS-Legia Warsaw 1:3

Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1

Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 0:2

Cliftonville-Celtic 0:3

 

League Table

 

1. Tommy. 7 pts

1. Stefche 7 pts

1. Frenzzy 7 pts

2. PrometheusX 6.5 pts

2. Levindski 6.5 pts

2. Gtaghost22 6.5 pts

3. bud23 6 pts

3. Nipperkins 6 pts

4. miromiro 5.5 pts

5. NathanT 5 pts

5. Der_Don 5 pts

5. gaozhichao 5 pts

6. MobBG 4.5 pts

6. AndyGanteks 4.5 pts

7. jaidev 4 pts

8. Mm9090 1.5 pts

9. Johnny Playert 0.5 pts

9. fgcarva1 0.5 pts

9. nycki88 0.5 pts

9. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts

9. iNero 0.5 pts

9. AceKingston 0.5 pts

 

2nd legs neeeext week.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

2nd legs

 

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki

Daugava-Elfsborg

Molde-Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu-Nefchi

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic-Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas

 

24th Juyl

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava

Maribor-Birkikara

Legia Warsaw-TNS

Partizan-Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy 1-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 0-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 2-2 Helsinki

Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg

Molde 3-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 1-1 Nefchi

Eb Streymur 0-3 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Gyor

Vardar 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 2-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen

Hafnafjordur 1-0 Ekranas

 

24th Juyl

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 2-1 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 3-1 TNS

Partizan 3-0 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Frenzzy

23rd July

 

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 0-2

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 2-1

Daugava-Elfsborg 0-4

Molde-Sligo Rovers 2-1

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1-3

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-4

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 1-0

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2-0

Celtic-Cliftonville 2-1

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 0-0

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1-1

 

24th July

 

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1-0

Maribor-Birkikara 2-1

Legia Warsaw-TNS 2-0

Partizan-Shirak 0-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nlwt

23rd July

 

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1-3

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 0-1

Daugava-Elfsborg 0-3

Molde-Sligo Rovers 1-1

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1-2

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 2-2

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 1-0

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 1-1

Celtic-Cliftonville 2-1

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 1-0

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1-1

 

24th July

 

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1-0

Maribor-Birkikara 2-2

Legia Warsaw-TNS 1-0

Partizan-Shirak 1-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

2nd legs

 

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 0-2

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 0-1

Daugava-Elfsborg 1-1

Molde-Sligo Rovers 1-0

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 0-0

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 3-0

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 0-2

Celtic-Clitorisville 2-0

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 0-1

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 2-2

 

24th Juyl

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1-0

Maribor-Birkikara 2-0

Legia Warsaw-TNS 2-0

Partizan-Shirak 2-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Nycki

23rd July

 

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1-1

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 1-0

Daugava-Elfsborg 2-4

Molde-Sligo Rovers 2-1

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1-0

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-4

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 3-0

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2-2

Celtic-Cliftonville 4-1

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 3-2

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1-1

 

24th July

 

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 2-1

Maribor-Birkikara 2-0

Legia Warsaw-TNS 2-0

Partizan-Shirak 1-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Dnero

23rd July

 

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 0-2

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 1-0

Daugava-Elfsborg 1-3

Molde-Sligo Rovers 5-1

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 0-0

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 3-2

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 2-0

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2-2

Celtic-Cliftonville 4-1

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-1

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 2-2

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 0-1

 

24th July

 

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 0-3

Maribor-Birkikara 1-0

Legia Warsaw-TNS 20-1

Partizan-Shirak 1-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Gtaghost22

23rd July, 2013:

Shakhtar Karagandy 2-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 1-3 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 2-3 Helsinki

Daugava 1-4 Elfsborg

Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 1-2 Nefchi

Eb Streymur 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Gyor

Vardar 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 3-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen

Hafnafjordur 2-0 Ekranas

 

24th July, 2013:

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 2-0 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 4-1 TNS

Partizan 2-1 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.

23rd July, 2013:

Shakhtar Karagandy 2-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 1-3 Helsinki

Daugava 1-4 Elfsborg

Molde 2-1 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 1-0 Nefchi

Eb Streymur 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Gyor

Vardar 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen

Hafnafjordur 3-0 Ekranas

 

24th July, 2013:

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 1-0 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 5-0 TNS

Partizan 2-1 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1:1

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 1:1

Daugava-Elfsborg 0:2

Molde-Sligo Rovers 3:0

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 2:1

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 4:0

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2:3

Celtic-Cliftonville 5:0

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 1:1

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1:2

 

24th Juyl

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1:0

Maribor-Birkikara 3:0

Legia Warsaw-TNS 4:1

Partizan-Shirak 2:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Ari Gold

Shakhter Karagandy 2-0 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska Niksic 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 1-0 HJK

Daugava Daugavpils 1-6 Elfsborg

Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu Korce 1-0 Neftchi Baku

EB/Streymur 1-5 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Gyor

Vardar 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 6-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar 3-3 Viktoria Plzen

FH 2-0 Ekranas

 

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 1-0 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 3-0 The New Saints

Partizan 1-0 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Prometheus

Shakhter Karagandy 0-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska Niksic 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 0-0 HJK

Daugava Daugavpils 1-4 Elfsborg

Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu Korce 0-1 Neftchi Baku

EB/Streymur 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Gyor

Vardar 0-5 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 5-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar 1-3 Viktoria Plzen

FH 103-88 Ekranas

 

Ludogorets Razgrad 0-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 3-0 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 2-0 The New Saints

Partizan 3-0 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Vercetti42

Shakhter Karagandy -1 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska Niksic 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 0-1 HJK

Daugava Daugavpils 0-4 Elfsborg

Molde 0-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu Korce 0-1 Neftchi Baku

EB/Streymur 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Gyor

Vardar 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 5-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar 0-3 Viktoria Plzen

FH 2-2 Ekranas

 

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 0-1 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 2-1 The New Saints

Partizan 3-1 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
The__Phoenix

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy 2-1 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 1-2 Helsinki

Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg

Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 2-1 Nefchi

Eb Streymur 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 Gyor

Vardar 1-1 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen

Hafnafjordur 2-1 Ekranas

 

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 3-0 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 3-0 TNS

Partizan 4-1 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Miro

Tuesday July 23rd, 2013

Shakhtar Karagandy 1-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 0-3 Helsinki

Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg

Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 1-1 Nefchi

Eb Streymur 0-4 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Gyor

Vardar 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-2 Viktoria Plzen

Hafnafjordur 2-1 Ekranas

 

Wednesday July 24th, 2013

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 4-1 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 2-0 TNS

Partizan 2-1 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
I cucked Alex Jones

23th July

Shakhtar Karagand y0-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 1-2 Helsinki

Daugava 0-4 Elfsborg

Molde 2-3 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 1-1 Nefchi

Eb Streymur 0-5 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3- 1Gyor

Vardar 1-5 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 3-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Plzen

Hafnafjordur 2-0 Ekranas

 

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 1-3 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 2-0 TNS

Partizan 4-2 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

23th July

Shakhtar Karagandy 1-2 BATE Borisov

Sutjeska 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Nomme Kalju 0-2 Helsinki

Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg

Molde 3-0 Sligo Rovers

Skenderbeu 1-2 Neftci

Eb Streymur 0-4 Dinamo Tbilisi

Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Gyor

Vardar 1-4 Steaua Bucuresti

Celtic 3-0 Cliftonville

Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Fola Esch

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-1 Plzen

Hafnafjordur 2-0 Ekranas

 

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1 Slovan Bratislava

Maribor 3-0 Birkikara

Legia Warsaw 2-1 TNS

Partizan 2-0 Shirak

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
King Of Monra

Damnit, I am too late. Wanted to start from the start. (hurr der durr)

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

 

Damnit, I am too late. Wanted to start from the start. (hurr der durr)

Start now while it's not yet late!

 

Anyway, the scores:

 

Champions League Qualifying 2nd Round 2nd Leg

 

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1:0

Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 0:5

Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 2:1

Daugava-Elfsborg 0:4

Molde-Sligo Rovers 2:0

Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1:0

Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3

Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 2:1

Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 1:2

Celtic-Cliftonville 2:0

Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 1:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 1:2

Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 2:1

 

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 3:0

Maribor-Birkikara 2:0

Legia Warsaw-TNS 1:0

Partizan-Shirak 0:0

 

League Table

 

1. Gtaghost22 15 pts

2. Stefche 14.5 pts

3. Tommy. 14 pts

3. bud23 14 pts

4. Frenzzy 13.5 pts

5. miromiro 13 pts

6. PrometheusX 12.5 pts

6. Levindski 12.5 pts

7. Der_Don 12 pts

8. AndyGanteks 11.5 pts

9. MobBG 11 pts

10. Nipperkins 10.5 pts

11. NathanT 8.5 pts

12. nycki88 7.5 pts

13. gaozhichao 5 pts

14. DneroJohnson 4.5 pts

14. AceKingston 4.5 pts

15. jaidev 4 pts

16. Mm9090 1.5 pts

17. Johnny Playert 0.5 pts

17. fgcarva1 0.5 pts

17. iNero 0.5 pts

 

3rd qualifying 1st legs next week

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks
3rd qualifying 1st legs next week

30th july

Shakhtar Karagandy-Skenderbeu

Austria Vienna-Hafnafjordur

Nomme Kalju-Plzen

Dinamo Tbilisi-Steaua Bucurest

Basel-Maccabi Tel Aviv

Nordsjælland-Zenit

PAOK-Metalist Kharkiv

PSV Eindhoven-Waregem

Dinamo Zagreb-Sheriff Tiraspol

Lyon-Grasshoppers

 

31st july

Molde-Legia Warsaw

APOEL-Maribor

Ludogorets Razgrad-Partizan

Salzburg-Fenerbahce

Celtic-Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Hodgey.

30th july

 

Shakhtar Karagandy 2 - 1 Skenderbeu

Austria Vienna 2 - 0 Hafnafjordur

Nomme Kalju 2 - 2 Plzen

Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 3 Steaua Bucurest

Basel 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Nordsjælland 0 - 3 Zenit

PAOK 2 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv

PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 Waregem

Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Lyon 4 - 2 Grasshoppers

 

31st july

 

Molde 2 - 0 Legia Warsaw

APOEL 1 - 1 Maribor

Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Partizan

Salzburg 1 - 2 Fenerbahce

Celtic 2 - 0 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Frenzzy

30th july

Shakhtar Karagandy-Skenderbeu 3:1

Austria Vienna-Hafnafjordur 0:1

Nomme Kalju-Plzen 2:1

Dinamo Tbilisi-Steaua Bucurest 1:2

Basel-Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2

Nordsjælland-Zenit 2:1

PAOK-Metalist Kharkiv 2:0

PSV Eindhoven-Waregem 1:0

Dinamo Zagreb-Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0

Lyon-Grasshoppers 2:2

 

31st july

Molde-Legia Warsaw 1:1

APOEL-Maribor 0:3

Ludogorets Razgrad-Partizan 1:3

Salzburg-Fenerbahce 0:2

Celtic-Elfsborg 3:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

30th july

Shakhtar Karagandy 1-0 Skenderbeu

Austria Vienna 2-0 Hafnafjordur

Nomme Kalju 1-2 Plzen

Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Steaua Bucurest

Basel 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

Nordsjælland 0-2 Zenit

PAOK 1-1 Metalist Kharkiv

PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Waregem

Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Lyon 2-1 Grasshoppers

 

31st july

Molde 1-0 Legia Warsaw

APOEL 2-1 Maribor

Ludogorets Razgrad 0-1 Partizan

Salzburg-Fenerbahce

Celtic 2-1 Elfsborg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

30th july

Shakhtar Karagandy-Skenderbeu 3:0

Austria Vienna-Hafnafjordur 2:0

Nomme Kalju-Plzen 1:2

Dinamo Tbilisi-Steaua Bucurest 1:1

Basel-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2

Nordsjælland-Zenit 0:0

PAOK-Metalist Kharkiv 3:2

PSV Eindhoven-Waregem 4:0

Dinamo Zagreb-Sheriff Tiraspol 3:0

Lyon-Grasshoppers 5:1

 

31st july

Molde-Legia Warsaw 2:3

APOEL-Maribor 2:1

Ludogorets Razgrad-Partizan 5:0

Salzburg-Fenerbahce 0:0

Celtic-Elfsborg 2:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
Sign in to follow this  

×

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.