Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!   (86,223 visits to this link)

    2. News

    1. GTA Online

      1. Find Lobbies & Players
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Vehicles
      4. Content Creator
      5. Help & Support
    2. Crews

      1. Events
      2. Recruitment
    1. Grand Theft Auto Series

    2. GTA Next

    3. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    4. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA Mods
    5. GTA Chinatown Wars

    6. GTA Vice City Stories

    7. GTA Liberty City Stories

    8. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    9. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    10. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    11. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    12. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

    2. Red Dead Redemption

    3. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. Forum Support

    2. Site Suggestions

AndyGanteks

Champions League 2012/2013 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

SilentSeas

Tre Penne-Dudelange 1-4

Lusitanos-La Valetta 0-3

B36 Torshavn-Linfield 1-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Tre Penne-Dudelange 1:2

Lusitanos-La Valetta 0:4

B36 Torshavn-Linfield 1:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

Tre Penne-Dudelange 0-3

Lusitanos-La Valetta 0-2

B36 Torshavn-Linfield 0-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

2nd legs - 1st Qualifying Round

 

Tre Penne-Dudelange 0:4

Lusitanos-La Valetta 0:1

B36 Torshavn-Linfield 0:0

 

League Table:

 

1. PrometheusX 2 pts

1. MobBG 2 pts

1. AndyGanteks 2 pts

1. Levindski 2 pts

1. something_else 2 pts

2. 02fishera 1.5 pts

2. bud23 1.5 pts

2. ajbns87 1.5 pts

2. miromiro 1.5 pts

2. fgcarva1 1.5 pts

2. Hodgey1989 1.5 pts

2. Canoxa 1.5 pts

2. Tommy. 1.5 pts

3. Der_Don 1 pts

3. Runey 1 pts

4. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts

4. Root27 0.5 pts

5. BnB 0 pts

 

2nd qualifying round 1st legs are next Tuesday and Wedensdya, i'll post fixtures in the weekend. Time for the big clubs to get started now.

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 1st legs

 

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn-Basel

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík

Nefci-Zestafoni

Dudelange-Salzburg

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS-Helsinborg

Skenderbeu-Debrecen

Valetta-Partizan

Shamrock-Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar

AEL Limassol-Linfield

Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad-DInamo Zagreb

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw

Molde-Ventspils

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Prometheus

July 17th

 

Ulisses 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 0-4 Basel

Helsinki 2-0 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 1-2 Zestafoni

Dudelange 0-4 Salzburg

Liberec 0-1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 0-1 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 2-2 Debrecen

Valetta 0-3 Partizan

Shamrock 3-1 Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov 5-0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 0-1 Linfield

Ludogorets 0-7 DInamo Zagreb

Maribor 2-3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1-2 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 1-1 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 1st legs

 

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1

Flora Talinn-Basel 0-3

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík 1-1

Nefci-Zestafoni 1-2

Dudelange-Salzburg 0-5

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy 1-1

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS-Helsinborg 2-2

Skenderbeu-Debrecen 1-4

Valetta-Partizan 0-5

Shamrock-Ekranas 4-1

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar 3-0

AEL Limassol-Linfield 2-0

Crazy Forest Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb 5-0

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-1

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw 1-2

Molde-Ventspils 2-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Canoxa

July 17th

 

Ulisses 0-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 0-3 Basel

Helsinki 2-0 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 0-2 Zestafoni

Dudelange 0-4 Salzburg

Liberec 0-1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 1-2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 0-2 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 1-2 Debrecen

Valetta 0-3 Partizan

Shamrock 2-1 Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov 5-0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 1-2 Linfield

Ludogorets 0-5 DInamo Zagreb

Maribor 1-2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1-1 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 1-2 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3

Flora Talinn-Basel 1-2

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík 2-1

Nefci-Zestafoni 1-1

Dudelange-Salzburg 0-2

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy 2-0

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-1

TNS-Helsinborg 0-1

Skenderbeu-Debrecen 1-0

Valetta-Partizan 0-5

Shamrock-Ekranas 2-1

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar 2-0

AEL Limassol-Linfield 1-0

Ludogorets-DInamo Zagreb 0-2

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-1

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw 1-3

Molde-Ventspils 2-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
A J

July 17th

 

Ulisses 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn0 - 3 Basel

Helsinki 1- 1KR Reykjavík

Nefci 1- 0Zestafoni

Dudelange 0 - 5Salzburg

Liberec 2- 0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 1- 0 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 1- 3 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 0 - 3 Debrecen

Valetta 0 - 4 Partizan

Shamrock 1 - 0 Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov 3 - 0Vardar

AEL Limassol 4 - 1 Linfield

Ludogorets 0 - 4 Dynamo Zagreb

Maribor 3 - 0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 3- 0 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
The__Phoenix

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2

Flora Talinn-Basel 0-3

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík 1-1

Nefci-Zestafoni 2-1

Dudelange-Salzburg 1-2

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy 3-0

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-1

TNS-Helsinborg 0-2

Skenderbeu-Debrecen 1-1

Valetta-Partizan 1-3

Shamrock-Ekranas 3-1

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar 4-0

AEL Limassol-Linfield 3-0

Ludogorets-DInamo Zagreb 0-2

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-1

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw 1-2

Molde-Ventspils 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
fgcarva1

July 17th

 

Ulisses 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 1-3 Basel

Helsinki 2-0 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 1-2 Zestafoni

Dudelange 1-4 Salzburg

Liberec 0-3 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 0-2 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 1-1 Debrecen

Valetta 0-2 Partizan

Shamrock 2-0 Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov 3-0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 0-1 Linfield

Ludogorets 1-5 DInamo Zagreb

Maribor 1-2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1-1 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 1-1 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
SilentSeas

July 17th

 

Ulisses 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 1-4 Basel

Helsinki 1-2 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 1-2 Zestafoni

Dudelange 1-3 Salzburg

Liberec 2-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 0-2 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 1-2 Debrecen

Valetta 0-2 Partizan

Shamrock 2-1 Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov 3-0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 3-1 Linfield

Ludogorets 1-3 DInamo Zagreb

Maribor 1-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1-2 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 2-1 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Miro

Tuesday July 17th, 2012

Ulisses 1-3 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 1-5 Basel

Helsinki 2-1 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 0-2 Zestafoni

Dudelange 1-4 Salzburg

Liberec 1-1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 1-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 0-1 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 2-2 Debrecen

Valetta 0-3 Partizan

Shamrock 3-1 Ekranas

 

Wednesday July 18th, 2012

BATE Borisov 5-0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 1-1 Linfield

Ludogorets 1-4 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 2-3 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1-2 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 1-1 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
cactus.

Tuesday July 17th, 2012

Ulisses 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 0-2 Basel

Helsinki 1-2 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 4-2 Zestafoni

Dudelange 0-4 Salzburg

Liberec 3-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 3-1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 1-1 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 0-0 Debrecen

Valetta 0-1 Partizan

Shamrock 0-1 Ekranas

 

Wednesday July 18th, 2012

BATE Borisov 5-0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 2-1 Linfield

Ludogorets 1-6 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 3-2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 2-2 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 1-0 Ventspils

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1

Flora Talinn-Basel 0-3

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík 2-0

Nefci-Zestafoni 2-1

Dudelange-Salzburg 0-3

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy 3-0

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1-0

TNS-Helsinborg 0-3

Skenderbeu-Debrecen 1-2

Valetta-Partizan 1-3

Shamrock-Ekranas 2-1

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar 3-0

AEL Limassol-Linfield 4-0

Ludogorets-DInamo Zagreb 1-2

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-1

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw 0-1

Molde-Ventspils 2-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 1st legs

 

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0

Flora Talinn-Basel 1:2

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík 4:0

Nefci-Zestafoni 1:1

Dudelange-Salzburg 0:3

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy 2:0

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0

TNS-Helsinborg 0:1

Skenderbeu-Debrecen 1:1

Valetta-Partizan 0:2

Shamrock-Ekranas 2:1

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar 2:0

AEL Limassol-Linfield 3:1

Ludogorets-Dinamo Zagreb 1:0

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2:0

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw 0:0

Molde-Ventspils 0:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AnotherDave

July 17th

 

Ulisses 0 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol

Flora Talinn 0 - 3 Basel

Helsinki 2 - 0 KR Reykjavík

Nefci 3 - 1 Zestafoni

Dudelange 0 - 4 Salzburg

Liberec 2 - 1 Shakhtar Karagandy

Zilina 2 - 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

TNS 0 - 1 Helsinborg

Skenderbeu 0 - 2 Debrecen

Valetta 0 - 2 Partizan

Shamrock 1 - 0 Ekranas

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov 3 - 0 Vardar

AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Linfield

Ludogorets 0 - 3 Dinamo Zagreb

Maribor 2 - 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo

Buducnost Podgorica 1 - 2 Slask Wroclaw

Molde 2 - 1 Ventspils

 

 

Ed: Ignore the strike through scorelines, I left the post too late for those.

Edited by something_else

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 1st legs

 

July 17th

 

Ulisses-Sheriff Tiraspol 0:1

Flora Talinn-Basel 0:2

Helsinki-KR Reykjavík 7:0

Nefci-Zestafoni 3:0

Dudelange-Salzburg 1:0

Liberec-Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0

Zilina-Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1:0

TNS-Helsinborg 0:0

Skenderbeu-Debrecen 1:0

Valetta-Partizan 1:4

Shamrock-Ekranas 0:0

 

League Table

 

1. Levindski 6.5 pts

2. MobBG 5.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks 4.5 pts

3. Der_Don 4.5 pts

3. ajbns87 4.5 pts

4. bud23 4 pts

4. 02fishera 4 pts

4. PrometheusX 4 pts

5. TheCacti 3.5 pts

5. miromiro 3.5 pts

5. fgcarva1 3.5 pts

5. Canoxa 3.5 pts

6. something_else 2.5 pts

7. Hodgey1989 1.5 pts

7. Tommy. 1.5 pts

8. Runey 1 pts

9. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts

9. Root27 0.5 pts

10. BnB 0 pts

 

Tomorrow tomorrow

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 1st legs

 

July 18th

 

BATE Borisov-Vardar 3:2

AEL Limassol-Linfield 3:0

Ludogorets-Dinamo Zagreb 1:1

Maribor-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4:1

Buducnost Podgorica-Slask Wroclaw 0:2

Molde-Ventspils 3:0

 

League Table

 

1. Levindski 9 pts

2. MobBG 8 pts

3. ajbns87 7.5 pts

4. 02fishera 7 pts

4. bud23 7 pts

5. Der_Don 6.5 pts

6. AndyGanteks 6 pts

7. TheCacti 5.5 pts

8. PrometheusX 5 pts

9. something_else 4.5 pts

9. miromiro 4.5 pts

10. fgcarva1 4 pts

10. Canoxa 4 pts

11. Hodgey1989 1.5 pts

11. Tommy. 1.5 pts

12. Runey 1 pts

13. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts

13. Root27 0.5 pts

14. BnB 0 pts

 

2nd legs next tuesday/wedensday! Will be posted in the weekend as always!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 2nd Legs

 

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec

Ventspils-Molde

Salzburg-Dudelange

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses

Zestafoni-Neftchi

Basel -Flora Talinn

Debrecen-Skenderbeu

Partizan-Valletta

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor

Reykjavik-Helsinki

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS

Vardar-BATE Borisov

Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad

Linfield-AEL Limassol

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Prometheus

 

July 24

 

15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy 1-2 Liberec

17:30 Ventspils 12945577-0.000023 Molde

18:00 RB Salzburg 2-1 Dudelange

18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-3 Zilina

19:00 Ekranas 0-3 Shamrock Rovers

19:00 FC Sheriff 1-3 Ulisses

19:00 Zestafoni 0-2 FK Neftchi

20:00 Basel 4-0 Tallinna FC Flora

20:00 Debrecen 1-0 Skenderbeu

20:45 Parmizan Belgrade 3-0 Valletta

21:00 Zeljeznicar 2-1 NK Maribor

21:15 Reykjavik 0-2 HJK Helsinki

 

July 25

 

19:15 Helsingborg 2-0 TNS

20:00 Vardar Skopje 0-4 BATE Borisov

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

20:45 Linfield 2-0 AEL Limassol

20:45 Slask Wroclaw 0-2 Buducnost P

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
fgcarva1

July 24

 

15:00 Shakhtyor Karagandy 1 - 3 Liberec

17:30 Ventspils 1 - 3 Molde

18:00 RB Salzburg 5 - 0 Dudelange

18:30 Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 - 2 Zilina

19:00 Ekranas 1 - 1 Shamrock Rovers

19:00 FC Sheriff 3 - 0 Ulisses

19:00 Zestafoni 0 - 3 FK Neftchi

20:00 Basel 3 - 1 Tallinna FC Flora

20:00 Debrecen 2 - 0 Skenderbeu

20:45 Partizan Belgrade 4 - 1 Valletta

21:00 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 NK Maribor

21:15 Reykjavik 1 - 1 HJK Helsinki

 

July 25

19:15 Helsingborg 3 - 1 TNS

20:00 Vardar Skopje 1 - 2 BATE Borisov

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

20:45 Linfield 0 - 2 AEL Limassol

20:45 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Buducnost P

 

EDITED

Edited by fgcarva1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks
Ventspils 12945577-0.000023 Molde

monocle.gif

 

Anyway, fixed the matches with the proper texting 2 posts above, and here goes my predictions:

 

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 1:1

Ventspils-Molde 2:1

Salzburg-Dudelange 4:0

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 0:0

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 1:0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 3:1

Zestafoni-Neftchi 0:2

Basel -Flora Talinn 5:0

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 2:0

Partizan-Valletta 5:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 3:2

Reykjavik-Helsinki 0:3

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS 2:0

Vardar-BATE Borisov 1:1

Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 2:2

Linfield-AEL Limassol 1:3

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 4:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 1:1

Ventspils-Molde 2:1

Salzburg-Dudelange 4:0

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 0:0

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 1:0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 3:1

Zestafoni-Neftchi 0:2

Basel -Flora Talinn 5:0

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 2:0

Partizan-Valletta 5:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 3:2

Reykjavik-Helsinki 0:3

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS 2:0

Vardar-BATE Borisov 1:1

Dinamo Zagreb-Crazy Forest Razgrad 0:3

Linfield-AEL Limassol 1:3

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 4:1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
SilentSeas

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 1:2

Ventspils-Molde 2:2

Salzburg-Dudelange 3:1

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 0:1

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 1:1

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 3:2

Zestafoni-Neftchi 1:1

Basel-Flora Talinn 5:1

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 2:1

Partizan-Valletta 2:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 3:2

Reykjavik-Helsinki 1:2

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS 2:0

Vardar-BATE Borisov 1:2

Dinamo Zagreb-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1

Linfield-AEL Limassol 1:2

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 4:2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
The__Phoenix

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 2:0

Ventspils-Molde 2:1

Salzburg-Dudelange 3:0

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 1:1

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 1:0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 2-1

Zestafoni-Neftchi 1:0

Basel-Flora Talinn 3:0

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 2:0

Partizan-Valletta 4:0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 2:0

Reykjavik-Helsinki 1:1

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS 2:0

Vardar-BATE Borisov 1:2

Dinamo Zagreb-PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:0

Linfield-AEL Limassol 1:2

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 2:0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 0-1

Ventspils-Molde 0-3

Salzburg-Dudelange 3-0

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 2-1

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 2-0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 3-0

Zestafoni-Neftchi 1-0

Basel -Flora Talinn 4-0

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 2-0

Partizan-Valletta 3-0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 1-1

Reykjavik-Helsinki 0-1

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS 3-1

Vardar-BATE Borisov 1-2

Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 2-0

Linfield-AEL Limassol 1-3

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 4-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 1-2

Ventspils-Molde 0-2

Salzburg-Dudelange 3-0

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 1-1

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 1-0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 2-0

Zestafoni-Neftchi 3-1

Basel -Flora Talinn 3-0

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 2-0

Partizan-Valletta 4-0

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 1-2

Reykjavik-Helsinki 1-1

 

July 25

 

Helsingborg-TNS 2-0

Vardar-BATE Borisov 0-2

Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 4-0

Linfield-AEL Limassol 2-1

Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 2-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 2nd Legs

 

July 24

 

Shakhtyor Karagandy-Liberec 1:1

Ventspils-Molde 1:1

Salzburg-Dudelange 4:3

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona-Zilina 2:0

Ekranas-Shamrock Rovers 2:1

Sheriff Tiraspol-Ulisses 1:0

Zestafoni-Neftchi 2:2

Basel-Flora Talinn 3:0

Debrecen-Skenderbeu 3:0

Partizan-Valletta 3:1

Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Maribor 1:2

Reykjavik-Helsinki 1:2

 

League Table

 

1. Levindski 13 pts

2. MobBG 12.5 pts

2. 02fishera 12.5 pts

3. Der_Don 11 pts

4. bud23 10.5 pts

4. AndyGanteks 10.5 pts

5. PrometheusX 7.5 pts

5. ajbns87 7.5 pts

6. fgcarva1 7 pts

7. TheCacti 5.5 pts

8. something_else 4.5 pts

8. miromiro 4.5 pts

9. Canoxa 4 pts

10. Hodgey1989 1.5 pts

10. Tommy. 1.5 pts

11. Runey 1 pts

12. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts

12. Root27 0.5 pts

13. BnB 0 pts

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now

×

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.