Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. PC
      2. Gameplay
      3. Missions
      4. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Gameplay
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
      4. Frontier Pursuits
    1. Crews & Posses

      1. Recruitment
    2. Events

    1. GTA Online

      1. Diamond Casino & Resort
      2. DLC
      3. Find Lobbies & Players
      4. Guides & Strategies
      5. Vehicles
      6. Content Creator
      7. Help & Support
    2. Grand Theft Auto Series

    3. GTA 6

    4. GTA V

      1. PC
      2. Guides & Strategies
      3. Help & Support
    5. GTA IV

      1. Episodes from Liberty City
      2. Multiplayer
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
      5. GTA Mods
    6. GTA Chinatown Wars

    7. GTA Vice City Stories

    8. GTA Liberty City Stories

    9. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    10. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    11. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
      3. GTA Mods
    12. Top Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    13. Wiki

      1. Merchandising
    1. GTA Modding

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    3. Featured Mods

      1. DYOM
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Red Dead Redemption

    2. Rockstar Games

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Programming
      5. Movies & TV
      6. Music
      7. Sports
      8. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. News

    2. Forum Support

    3. Site Suggestions

Sign in to follow this  
AndyGanteks

Europa League 2011/2012 Prediction League

Recommended Posts

AndyGanteks

2nd qualifying rounds - 2nd leg - results:

 

I.Pavlodar-Metalurg Rustavi 0:2

Mika-Valerenga 0:1

Gaz Metan-KuPS 2:0

Aktobe-Keckemets 0:0

Vojvodina-Vaduz 1:3

Ventspils-Shakhtar Soligorsk 3:2

Khazar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:0

Levadia Tallinn-Differdange 0:1

Elfsborg-Suduva 3:0

Sherrif Tiraspol-Zeljeznicar 0:0

Honka-Hacken 0:2

Karabaq-EB/Streymur 0:0

Bnei Yehuda-Sant Julia 2:0

Varazdin-Iskra-Stal 3:1

Vorskla-Glentoran 3:0

Sarajevo-Orebro 2:0

Dinamo Tbilisi-Llanelli 5:0

Aek Larnaca-Floriana 1:0

Trnava-Tirana 3:1

Aalesund-Ferencvaros 3:1 AET

Salzburg-Metalurgs Lijepajas 0:0

Gagra-Anorthosis 2:0

Tromso-Paksi 0:3

Midtjylland-TNS 5:2

Lokomotiv Sofia-Metalurg Skopje 3:2

Zilina-Reykjavik 2:0

Thun-Vlaznia 2:1

Gaziantepspor-Minsk 4:1

Den Haag-Tauras 2:0

Rabotnicki-Juvenes/Dogana 3:0

Jablonec-Flamutari 5:1

Olimpijakos Volou-Rad 1:1

Westerlo-TPS Turku 0:0

Fulham-Crusaiders 4:0

Split-Domzale 3:1

Bohemians-Olimpija Ljubjana 1:1

Dundee United-Slask Wroclaw 3:2

St.Patricks-Shakhtar Karagandy 2:0

Nacional-Hafnafjordur 2:0

Austria Vienna-Rudar Pljevlja 2:0

 

League Table:

 

1. 02fishera 42 pts -

2. Levindski 40.5 pts -

3. AndyGanteks 40 pts

4. Der_Don 38.5 pts

5. PHCharls 33 pts -

6. MobBG 32 pts

7. Tommy 32 pts

8. PrometheusX 31 pts

9. TheCacti 28 pts -

10. BnB 21.5 pts -

11. DneroJohnson 14 pts -

 

3rd qualifying fixtures leg first, as always, on sunday or monday! cool.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg

 

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda

Karpaty-St. Patricks

Aalesund-Elfsborg

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna

Salzburg-Senica

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo

Valerenga-PAOK

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers

Bursa-Gomel

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag

Split-Fulham

Young Boys-Westerlo

Levski Sofia -Trnava

Alania-Aktobe

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw

Paksi SE-Hearts

Club Brugge-Karabakh

Mainz-Gaz Metan

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv

Nacional-Hacken

Palermo-Thun

Stoke-Hajduk Split

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes

Midtjylland-Guimaraes

Ried-Brondby

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi

 

Matches are posted in order of play. Only 2 less fixtures then in 2nd round(38), so good luck to all!

 

PS: Very important, one match is happening on tuesday, due to the Tel Aviv stadium being used by more clubs, so don't forget abou the Bnei Yehuda match on tuesday, even if it's just 1 duel!

Edited by AndyGanteks

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 0-1

 

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 1-2

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 0-2

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 1-2

Karpaty-St. Patricks 1-1

Aalesund-Elfsborg 0-1

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 1-0

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 2-2

Salzburg-Senica 2-0

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 1-0

Valerenga-PAOK 1-3

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 1-1

Bursa-Gomel 2-0

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 3-0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 0-2

Split-Fulham 1-1

Young Boys-Westerlo 2-0

Levski Sofia -Trnava 2-1

Alania-Aktobe 1-1

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 3-1

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0-0

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 2-1

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 0-1

Paksi SE-Hearts 1-2

Club Brugge-Karabakh 3-1

Mainz-Gaz Metan 2-0

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1

Nacional-Hacken 2-0

Palermo-Thun 2-1

Stoke-Hajduk Split 1-1

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 3-0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 1-2

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 2-1

Ried-Brondby 1-1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
SilentSeas

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 0-2

 

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 1-2

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 0-1

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 1-1

Karpaty-St. Patricks 1-0

Aalesund-Elfsborg 2-1

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 1-1

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 0-2

Salzburg-Senica 3-1

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 3-0

Valerenga-PAOK 1-2

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 1-1

Bursa-Gomel 2-0

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 3-0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 1-1

Split-Fulham 1-2

Young Boys-Westerlo 3-1

Levski Sofia -Trnava 3-2

Alania-Aktobe 1-1

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 3-1

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0-1

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 2-1

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 2-1

Paksi SE-Hearts 1-1

Club Brugge-Karabakh 3-1

Mainz-Gaz Metan 2-1

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-2

Nacional-Hacken 2-0

Palermo-Thun 3-1

Stoke-Hajduk Split 1-1

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 4-0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 0-2

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 2-1

Ried-Brondby 0-1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 0-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 2-3

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 1-1

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 0-4

Karpaty-St. Patricks 2-0

Aalesund-Elfsborg 0-2

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 3-0

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 0-2

Salzburg-Senica 5-0

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 5-0

Valerenga-PAOK 0-1

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 1-1

Bursa-Gomel 2-0

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 6-2

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 0-2

Split-Fulham 0-5

Young Boys-Westerlo 2-0

Levski Sofia -Trnava 5-0

Alania-Aktobe 1-0

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 3-0

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 1-1

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 2-0

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 2-0

Paksi SE-Hearts 0-1

Club Brugge-Karabakh 5-0

Mainz-Gaz Metan 3-1

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-3

Nacional-Hacken 0-2

Palermo-Thun 2-0

Stoke-Hajduk Split 0-0

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 2-0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 0-3

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 2-0

Ried-Brondby 0-1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 0-2

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Dnero

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 2-1

 

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 2-2

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 4-1

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 3-1

Karpaty-St. Patricks 1-2

Aalesund-Elfsborg 1-1

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 3-2

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 1-2

Salzburg-Senica 4-4

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 3-0

Valerenga-PAOK 1-0

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 3-3

Bursa-Gomel 0-4

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 3-2

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 2-1

Split-Fulham 3-1

Young Boys-Westerlo 0-4

Levski Sofia -Trnava 3-1

Alania-Aktobe 3-3

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 2-1

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0-1

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 1-3

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 0-3

Paksi SE-Hearts 2-3

Club Brugge-Karabakh 1-2

Mainz-Gaz Metan 4-1

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1

Nacional-Hacken 4-2

Palermo-Thun 3-1

Stoke-Hajduk Split 1-3

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 0-4

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 0-0

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 1-1

Ried-Brondby 3-1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 3-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 1:2

 

I'll predict the other ones a bit later. tounge.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
BnB

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 0:2

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Prometheus

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 1-1

 

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 1-2

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 0-0

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 1-1

Karpaty-St. Patricks 0-1

Aalesund-Elfsborg 0-2

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 0-2

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 1-4

Salzburg-Senica 3-0

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 2-0

Valerenga-PAOK 0-1

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 0-0

Bursa-Gomel 1-1

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 3-0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 2-1

Split-Fulham 0-4

Young Boys-Westerlo 2-0

Levski Sofia -Trnava 2-0

Alania-Aktobe 1-1

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 4-0

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0-5

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 2-0

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 0-3

Paksi SE-Hearts 1-3

Club Brugge-Karabakh 4-1

Mainz-Gaz Metan 3-0

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-4

Nacional-Hacken 2-1

Palermo-Thun 4-1

Stoke-Hajduk Split 3-0

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 4-0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 1-3

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 1-1

Ried-Brondby 3-1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 1-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Tuesday:

 

Bnei Yehuda-Helsingborg 0:1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Bnei Yehuda-Helsinborg 1:0

 

Dnero is the only one who wins 0.5 pts.

 

1. 02fishera 42 pts -

2. Levindski 40.5 pts -

3. AndyGanteks 40 pts -

4. Der_Don 38.5 pts -

5. PHCharls 33 pts -

6. MobBG 32 pts -

7. Tommy 32 pts -

8. PrometheusX 31 pts -

9. TheCacti 28 pts -

10. BnB 21.5 pts -

11. DneroJohnson 14.5 pts -

 

The other 37 matches update on Thursday. Predict them now! I'll do as well in a couple of hours!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
BnB
Bnei Yehuda-Helsinborg 1:0

 

Dnero is the only one who wins 0.5 pts.

lolwut? lol.gif

 

I guess I'm going to predict the rest matches in a little.

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks
Bnei Yehuda-Helsinborg 1:0

 

Dnero is the only one who wins 0.5 pts.

lolwut? lol.gif

He was the only one to get it right. We all failed. tounge.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
BnB

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 2-1

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 1-0

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 0-2

Karpaty-St. Patricks 1-0

Aalesund-Elfsborg 0-0

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 2-0

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 1-2

Salzburg-Senica 2-0

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 3-1

Valerenga-PAOK 0-2

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 1-0

Bursa-Gomel 0-1

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 5-0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 1-2

Split-Fulham 0-3

Young Boys-Westerlo 3-1

Levski Sofia -Trnava 1-0

Alania-Aktobe 0-0

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 2-0

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0-2

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 2-0

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 2-0

Paksi SE-Hearts 0-1

Club Brugge-Karabakh 1-1

Mainz-Gaz Metan 2-1

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-3

Nacional-Hacken 1-0

Palermo-Thun 2-0

Stoke-Hajduk Split 0-1

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 3-0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 0-1

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 1-0

Ried-Brondby 2-1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-3

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

Almost forgot, but: tounge.gif

 

3nd qualifying round - 1st leg matches - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 1:0

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 1:2

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 0:2

Karpaty-St. Patricks 2:1

Aalesund-Elfsborg 1:1

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 0:0

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 2:1

Salzburg-Senica 3:1

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 2:0

Valerenga-PAOK 1:0

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 3:0

Bursa-Gomel 1:0

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 4:0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 2:2

Split-Fulham 1:4

Young Boys-Westerlo 2:1

Levski Sofia -Trnava 2:0

Alania-Aktobe 1:0

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 3:1

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0:3

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 1:0

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 2:2

Paksi SE-Hearts 0:1

Club Brugge-Karabakh 2:0

Mainz-Gaz Metan 1:0

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:3

Nacional-Hacken 2:0

Palermo-Thun 3:0

Stoke-Hajduk Split 3:1

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 5:0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 1:3

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 1:2

Ried-Brondby 1:1

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 2:2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
cactus.

gee, I wouldn't want to forget my predictions again!

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 1:2

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 1:1

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 2:3

Karpaty-St. Patricks 4:1

Aalesund-Elfsborg 2:1

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 0:2

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 3:1

Salzburg-Senica 3:2

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 1:0

Valerenga-PAOK 1:2

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 4:0

Bursa-Gomel 2:2

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 4:2

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 2:3

Split-Fulham 1:4

Young Boys-Westerlo 2:2

Levski Sofia -Trnava 2:0

Alania-Aktobe 2:0

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 3:0

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 1:5

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 3:0

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 2:3

Paksi SE-Hearts 2:0

Club Brugge-Karabakh 1:1

Mainz-Gaz Metan 3:2

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:3

Nacional-Hacken 2:0

Palermo-Thun 1:0

Stoke-Hajduk Split 3:3

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 4:1

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 2:2

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 1:0

Ried-Brondby 2:0

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 3:2

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiv Sofia 2-0

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 1-1

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 1-3

Karpaty-St. Patricks 3-0

Aalesund-Elfsborg 1-1

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 2-1

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 0-2

Salzburg-Senica 3-1

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 1-0

Valerenga-PAOK 1-1

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 3-0

Bursa-Gomel 2-0

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 4-0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 2-2

Split-Fulham 1-3

Young Boys-Westerlo 2-1

Levski Sofia -Trnava 2-0

Alania-Aktobe 3-0

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 2-0

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0-4

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 3-0

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 2-1

Paksi SE-Hearts 1-1

Club Brugge-Karabakh 1-0

Mainz-Gaz Metan 4-1

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0

Nacional-Hacken 3-1

Palermo-Thun 2-0

Stoke-Hajduk Split 1-1

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 3-0

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 0-2

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 1-0

Ried-Brondby 0-0

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

3rd Qualifying Round - 1st Leg - Thursday:

 

Slask Wroclaw-Lokomotiva Sofia 0:0

AEK Larnaca-Mlada Boleslav 3:0

Ventspils-Crvena Zvezda 1:2

Karpaty-St. Patricks 2:0

Aalesund-Elfsborg 4:0

Anorthosis-Rabotnicki 0:2

Olimpija Ljubljana-Austria Vienna 1:1

Salzburg-Senica 1:0

Sparta Prague-Sarajevo 5:0

Valerenga-PAOK 0:2

Vorskla-Sligo Rovers 0:0

Bursa-Gomel 2:1

Hapoel Tel Aviv-Vaduz 4:0

Omonia Nicosia-Den Haag 3:0

Split-Fulham 0:0

Young Boys-Westerlo 3:1

Levski Sofia-Trnava 2:1

Alania-Aktobe 1:1

AZ Alkmaar-Jablonec 2:0

Differdange-Olympiakos Volou 0:3

Dinamo Bucurest-Varazdin 2:2

Gaziantep-Legia Warsaw 0:1

Paksi SE-Hearts 1:1

Club Brugge-Karabakh 4:1

Mainz-Gaz Metan 1:1

Zeljeznicar-Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2

Nacional-Hacken 3:0

Palermo-Thun 2:2

Stoke-Hajduk Split 1:0

Atletico Madrid-Stromsgodset 2:1

Metallurg Rustavi-Rennes 2:5

Midtjylland-Guimaraes 0:0

Ried-Brondby 2:0

Reykjavik-Dinamo Tbilisi 1:4

 

League Table:

 

1. 02fishera 53.5 pts -

2. Der_Don 50 pts

3. Levindski 49.5 pts

4. AndyGanteks 49 pts

5. PrometheusX 44 pts

6. MobBG 41 pts -

7. TheCacti 36.5 pts

8. PHCharls 33 pts

9. Tommy 32 pts

10. BnB 31.5 pts -

11. DneroJohnson 22.5 pts -

 

Monday for the return fixtures! icon14.gif We need our 12th and 13th etc participants though! tounge.gif Fishera's raping us as well still. sad.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

August 4 - 3rd Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

 

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti

18:00 Aktobe - Alania

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla

19:00 Brondby - Ried

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik

19:00 Senica - Salzburg

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz

19:00 Gomel - Bursa

19:00 Hacken - Nacional

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar

19:30 Thun - Palermo

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys

20:30 Fulham - Split

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Der_Don

August 4 - 3rd Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

 

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 2-0

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 1-3

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 1-1

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 2-1

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 0-1

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-2

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 1-0

19:00 Brondby - Ried 2-1

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 0-0

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 1-2

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 1-2

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 2-1

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 0-2

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 1-2

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 1-0

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-0

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 2-0

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 2-3

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 2-1

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 3-1

19:30 Thun - Palermo 1-1

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 2-0

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 1-0

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 2-0

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 1-1

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-3

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 2-2

20:30 Fulham - Split 3-1

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 1-3

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 2-0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 2-0

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 1-2

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 0-1

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 1-1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 1-0

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
MobBG

 

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 0-1

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 1-2

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 1-1

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 0-2

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-3

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 0-2

19:00 Brondby - Ried 1-1

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 2-0

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 0-2

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 0-4

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 1-3

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 1-4

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 0-5

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 0-2

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-2

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 5-0

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 0-3

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 1-0

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 2-0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 0-3

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 0-2

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 2-1

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 2-0

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 0-3

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-4

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 0-2

20:30 Fulham - Split 2-2

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 0-5

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 1-1

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 2-1

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 1-2

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 1-3

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 4-1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 2-0

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 1-1

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 1-3

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 1-0

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 2-2

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 1-4

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 0-2

19:00 Brondby - Ried 1-0

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 0-0

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 2-2

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 0-2

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 2-3

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 1-0

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 0-2

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 2-0

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-0

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 1-1

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 2-3

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 1-1

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 0-0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 0-0

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 1-1

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 4-1

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 3-1

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 0-2

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-1

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 1-2

20:30 Fulham - Split 2-0

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 2-4

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 1-0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 3-0

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 1-1

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 1-5

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 2-1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 0-1

 

 

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
PHCharls

Damn I didn't notice it.I am busy in my long test lol. Anyway

 

mad.gif

August 4 - 3rd Qualifying Round - 2nd Leg

 

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 0-1

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 0-2

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 1-1

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 0-2

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-4

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 1-3

19:00 Brondby - Ried 2-1

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 1-0

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 1-1

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 1-3

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 1-2

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 1-2

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 0-3

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 1-1

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-0

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 2-3

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 2-3

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 1-2

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 2-1

19:30 Thun - Palermo 1-2

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 3-0

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 3-1

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 1-0

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 0-1

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-4

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 2-3

20:30 Fulham - Split 3-0

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 1-3

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 1-0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 2-3

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 0-1

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 0-1

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 2-1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 2-0

 

Is there's anyway to increase my pts ?

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Prometheus

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 1-3

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 1-1

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 2-0

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 0-4

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-5

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 2-1

19:00 Brondby - Ried 1-3

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 0-0

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 0-3

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 0-3

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 0-1

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 1-2

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 0-3

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 2-2

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-1

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 3-1

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 1-3

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 2-0

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 4-0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 0-4

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 1-0

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 3-0

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 2-1

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 2-0

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-4

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 0-3

20:30 Fulham - Split 4-0

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 1-4

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 1-1

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 2-0

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 1-0

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 0-4

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 4-0

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 0-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Banks.
Is there's anyway to increase my pts ?

Maybe by predicting results right? wink.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
SilentSeas

Lol at Tommy's response:

 

 

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 2-0

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 1-2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 0-1

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 2-1

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 1-3

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-3

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 1-1

19:00 Brondby - Ried 2-0

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 2-0

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 1-2

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 1-2

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 2-0

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 1-3

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 1-1

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 2-0

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 3-2

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 2-0

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 1-3

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 2-0

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 3-0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 1-2

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 2-1

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 1-2

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 2-0

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 1-1

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-3

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 1-2

20:30 Fulham - Split 4-1

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 0-2

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 2-0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 2-0

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 0-2

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 1-3

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 2-0

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 2-1

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
AndyGanteks

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 2:0

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0:2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 1:0

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 1:0

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 0:2

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0:3

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 2:1

19:00 Brondby - Ried 1:0

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 3:1

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 1:1

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 2:2

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 0:1

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 1:1

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 3:1

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 2:0

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 1:0

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 3:0

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 1:1

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 0:1

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 4:0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 2:2

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 3:1

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 5:0

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 3:0

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 1:2

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:3

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 1:0

20:30 Fulham - Split 2:0

20:30 Jablonec -AZ Alkmaar 0:0

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 2:0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 1:0

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 2:2

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 0:3

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 2:0

 

Update may be a bit later tonight then usual, or early tomorrow morning, as i'll be busy attending one of the above games. ph34r.gif

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Levindski

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 2-1

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-3

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 1-1

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 1-1

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 1-2

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-3

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 2-2

19:00 Brondby - Ried 2-0

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 3-1

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 1-2

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 1-3

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 0-2

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 0-0

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 1-1

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 1-0

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-1

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 4-0

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 2-1

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 1-2

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 3-0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 1-2

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 3-1

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 3-0

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 2-0

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 1-3

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 0-1

20:30 Fulham - Split 1-0

20:30 Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar 1-3

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 2-0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 2-0

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 2-4

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 0-2

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 2-1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 2-0

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
cactus.

17:00 Mlada Boleslav - AEK Larnaca 1-2

17:00 Varazdin - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2

18:00 Aktobe - Alania 2-0

18:00 Elfsborg - Aalesund 3-1

18:00 Karabakh - Club Brugge 2-2

18:30 Stromsgodset - Atletico Madrid 0-3

18:45 Sligo Rovers - Vorskla 2-2

19:00 Brondby - Ried 2-0

19:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Reykjavik 3-1

19:00 Senica - Salzburg 1-2

19:00 Gaz Metan - Mainz 1-3

19:00 Gomel - Bursa 0-2

19:00 Hacken - Nacional 0-0

19:00 Hajduk Split - Stoke 1-0

19:00 Helsingborg - Bnei Yehuda 3-1

19:00 Legia Warsaw - Gaziantep 2-0

19:00 Rennes - Metallurg Rustavi 4-0

19:00 Trnava - Levski Sofia 2-2

19:30 Lokomotiv Sofia - Slask Wroclaw 1-0

19:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Zeljeznicar 3-0

19:30 Thun - Palermo 2-3

20:00 Den Haag - Omonia Nicosia 3-1

20:00 Olympijakos Volou - Differdange 3-0

20:00 PAOK - Valerenga 2-2

20:00 Rabotnicki - Anorthosis 1-1

20:00 Vaduz - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-2

20:00 Westerlo - Young Boys 1-2

20:30 Fulham - Split 2-0

20:30 Jablonec - AZ Alkmaar 1-1

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Ventspils 2-0

20:45 Hearts - Paksi Se 1-1

20:45 St. Patricks - Karpaty 2-2

21:00 Sarajevo - Sparta Prague 1-0

21:05 Austria Vienna - Olimpija Ljubljana 2-1

21:15 Guimaraes - Midtjylland 2-1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

  • 1 User Currently Viewing
    0 members, 0 Anonymous, 1 Guest

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.