Quantcast
Jump to content
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...
    1. Welcome to GTAForums!

    1. GTANet.com

    2. GTANet 20th Anniversary

    1. GTA Online

      1. The Cayo Perico Heist
      2. Find Lobbies & Players
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Vehicles
      5. Content Creator
      6. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Online

      1. Frontier Pursuits
      2. Find Lobbies & Outlaws
      3. Help & Support
    3. Crews

    1. Red Dead Redemption 2

      1. PC
      2. Help & Support
    2. Red Dead Redemption

    1. Grand Theft Auto Series

      1. St. Andrews Cathedral
    2. GTA VI

    3. GTA V

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
    4. GTA IV

      1. The Lost and Damned
      2. The Ballad of Gay Tony
      3. Guides & Strategies
      4. Help & Support
    5. GTA San Andreas

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
    6. GTA Vice City

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
    7. GTA III

      1. Guides & Strategies
      2. Help & Support
    8. Portable Games

      1. GTA Chinatown Wars
      2. GTA Vice City Stories
      3. GTA Liberty City Stories
    9. Top-Down Games

      1. GTA Advance
      2. GTA 2
      3. GTA
    1. GTA Mods

      1. GTA V
      2. GTA IV
      3. GTA III, VC & SA
      4. Tutorials
    2. Red Dead Mods

      1. Documentation
    3. Mod Showroom

      1. Scripts & Plugins
      2. Maps
      3. Total Conversions
      4. Vehicles
      5. Textures
      6. Characters
      7. Tools
      8. Other
      9. Workshop
    4. Featured Mods

      1. Design Your Own Mission
      2. OpenIV
      3. GTA: Underground
      4. GTA: Liberty City
      5. GTA: State of Liberty
    1. Rockstar Games

    2. Rockstar Collectors

    1. Off-Topic

      1. General Chat
      2. Gaming
      3. Technology
      4. Movies & TV
      5. Music
      6. Sports
      7. Vehicles
    2. Expression

      1. Graphics / Visual Arts
      2. GFX Requests & Tutorials
      3. Writers' Discussion
      4. Debates & Discussion
    1. Announcements

    2. Support

      1. Court House
    3. Suggestions

Champions League 2011/2012 Prediction League


AndyGanteks

Recommended Posts

Today's remaining matches of 2nd qualifying round - 2nd leg result are:

 

APOEL-Skenderbeu 4:0

Dacia Chinsau-Zestafoni 2:0

Videoton-Sturm 3:2

Borac Banjaluka-Maccabi Haifa 3:2

Breidablik-Rosenborg 2:0

 

League Table

 

1. Levindski 16.5 pts -

2. Der_Don 16 pts

3. MobBG 16 pts

4. AndyGanteks 16 pts

5. Runey. 16 pts

6. GTA_stu 15 pts -

7. vastm0818 12.5 pts

8. Tommy. 12 pts

9. miromiro 11 pts -

10. BnB 10.5 pts -

11. TheCacti 9.5 pts -

12. PrometheusX 9 pts -

13. PHCharls 8 pts -

14. The Killa 7 pts -

15. II J0SePh X II 5.5 pts -

16. Rojo. 2 pts -

17. Chunk 1 pts -

18. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts

19. 02fishera 0.5 pts

20. vertical limit 0 pts

 

3rd qualifying matches - 1st leg will be posted on Sunday or Monday, depending on when the hosts are confirmed and time of matches!

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava

Zestafoni-Sturm

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan

Twente-Vaslui

Genk-Partizan

Rangers-Malmo

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers

Odense-Panathinaikos

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor

Standard Liege-Zurich

Benfica-Trabzon

Rosenborg-Plzen

 

Lets get predicting guys! Hurry up for the tuesday one. I've posted this a little bit too late, should have done it yesterday. sad.gif

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas 1-1 BATE Borisov

APOEL 0-1Slovan Bratislava

Zestafoni 2-0 Sturm

Litex Lovech 1-2 Wisla Krakow

Dynamo Kiev 3-2 Rubin Kazan

Twente 2-0 Vaslui

Genk 1-1 Partizan

Rangers 3-1 Malmo

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb

Copenhagen 2-0 Shamrock Rovers

Odense 1-3 Panathinaikos

Maccabi Haifa 2-2 Maribor

Standard Liege 1-1 Zurich

Benfica 4-1 Trabzon

Rosenborg 2-1 Plzen

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas 1-0 BATE Borisov

APOEL 3-4 Slovan Bratislava

Zestafoni 4-4 Sturm

Litex Lovech 3-4 Wisla Krakow

Dynamo Kiev 3-2 Rubin Kazan

Twente 4-2 Vaslui

Genk 3-0 Partizan

Rangers 1-2 Malmo

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb

Copenhagen 3-2 Shamrock Rovers

Odense 3-1 Panathinaikos

Maccabi Haifa 4-1 Maribor

Standard Liege 4-5 Zurich

Benfica 2-0 Trabzon

Rosenborg 1-3 Plzen

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0-2

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 2-0

Zestafoni-Sturm 0-1

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 1-2

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 1-1

Twente-Vaslui 2-0

Genk-Partizan 2-2

Rangers-Malmo 2-1

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 1-2

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 2-0

Odense-Panathinaikos 0-1

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2-1

Standard Liege-Zurich 2-1

Benfica-Trabzon 1-1

Rosenborg-Plzen 1-0

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 1-2

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 2-2

Zestafoni-Sturm 0-2

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 1-3

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 1-1

Twente-Vaslui 2-1

Genk-Partizan 2-1

Rangers-Malmo 2-0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 0-2

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 4-0

Odense-Panathinaikos 0-2

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2-0

Standard Liege-Zurich 2-0

Benfica-Trabzon 3-1

Rosenborg-Plzen 2-0

Link to post
Share on other sites

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0-2

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 0-1

Zestafoni-Sturm 0-3

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 1-1

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 1-1

Twente-Vaslui 3-0

Genk-Partizan 4-0

Rangers-Malmo 3-0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 0-1

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 1-1

Odense-Panathinaikos 0-3

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 5-0

Standard Liege-Zurich 2-0

Benfica-Trabzon 3-0

Rosenborg-Plzen 0-1

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas 1-1 BATE Borisov

APOEL 2-1 Slovan Bratislava

Zestafoni 2-1 Sturm

Litex Lovech 0-2 Wisla Krakow

Dynamo Kiev 1-1 Rubin Kazan

Twente 3-0 Vaslui

Genk 1-1 Partizan

Rangers 2-0 Malmo

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb

Copenhagen 2-0 Shamrock Rovers

Odense 0-2 Panathinaikos

Maccabi Haifa 3-0 Maribor

Standard Liege 2-0 Zurich

Benfica 2-1 Trabzon

Rosenborg 2-0 Plzen

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas 0-4 BATE Borisov

APOEL 1-2 Slovan Bratislava

Zestafoni 3-2 Sturm

Litex Lovech 4-2 Wisla Krakow

Dynamo Kiev 1-0 Rubin Kazan

Twente 3-0 Vaslui

Genk 0-0 Partizan

Rangers 1-0 Malmo

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki 3-5 Dinamo Zagreb

Copenhagen 1-0 Shamrock Rovers

Odense 6-4 Panathinaikos

Maccabi Haifa 1-4 Maribor

Standard Liege 2-2 Zurich

Benfica 3-4 Trabzon

Rosenborg 2-0 Plzen

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0:1

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 2:2

Zestafoni-Sturm 1:3

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 2:1

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 1:0

Twente-Vaslui 4:0

Genk-Partizan 2:1

Rangers-Malmo 2:0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 1:0

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 3:0

Odense-Panathinaikos 1:1

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2:0

Standard Liege-Zurich 0:0

Benfica-Trabzon 2:0

Rosenborg-Plzen 3:1

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0:2

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 2:1

Zestafoni-Sturm 1:2

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 0:2

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 0:2

Twente-Vaslui 4:1

Genk-Partizan 2:0

Rangers-Malmo 1:0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 0:2

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 1:2

Odense-Panathinaikos 0:1

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2:0

Standard Liege-Zurich 2:0

Benfica-Trabzon 3:0

Rosenborg-Plzen 2:1

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 1-3

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 3-0

Zestafoni-Sturm 2-0

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 1-4

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 5-0

Twente-Vaslui 4-1

Genk-Partizan 1-2

Rangers-Malmo 5-0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 1-5

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 4-0

Odense-Panathinaikos 0-4

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 3-0

Standard Liege-Zurich 3-1

Benfica-Trabzon 4-1

Rosenborg-Plzen 2-1

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas 2-1 BATE Borisov

APOEL 2-0 Slovan Bratislava

Zestafoni 0-1 Sturm

Litex Lovech 2-0 Wisla Krakow

Dynamo Kiev 5-0 Rubin Kazan

Twente 4-0 Vaslui

Genk 0-2 Partizan

Rangers 6-0 Malmo

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki 2-3 Dinamo Zagreb

Copenhagen 3-3 Shamrock Rovers

Odense 1-3 Panathinaikos

Maccabi Haifa 2-4 Maribor

Standard Liege 2-1 Zurich

Benfica 0-2 Trabzon

Rosenborg 2-0 Plzen

Link to post
Share on other sites

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Tuesday

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 1-1

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 1-1

Zestafoni-Sturm 0-1

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 2-0

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 2-1

Twente-Vaslui 3-1

Genk-Partizan 1-1

Rangers-Malmo 2-0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 1-1

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 3-0

Odense-Panathinaikos 1-0

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2-1

Standard Liege-Zurich 2-0

Benfica-Trabzon 2-0

Rosenborg-Plzen 1-1

Link to post
Share on other sites

f*ck me, I completely forgot to submit predictions. i swear on my father's grave I have not looked at anything as of yet....have games even kicked off at this hour? I've got 15:20 EST here.

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 2-0

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 3-1

Zestafoni-Sturm 2-0

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 0-1

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 5-0

Twente-Vaslui 3-0

Genk-Partizan 1-2

Rangers-Malmo 0-0

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 3-2

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 1-0

Odense-Panathinaikos 0-2

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2-1

Standard Liege-Zurich 2-1

Benfica-Trabzon 3-0

Rosenborg-Plzen 3-1

Link to post
Share on other sites

Cacti, i'm sorry, but you were late for all the matches today. I looked at your results and you would've had 1 point total if you were on time. sad.gif

 

Anyways, the scores:

 

3rd Qualifying Round - 1st leg - Results:

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0:0

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 0:0

Zestafoni-Sturm 1:1

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 1:2

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 0:2

Twente-Vaslui 2:0

Genk-Partizan 2:1

Rangers-Malmo 0:1

 

Quite a few surprising results, and not so many goals. How the hell did Rangers lose. wow.gif

 

League Table

 

1. AndyGanteks 18 pts

2. Der_Don 18 pts

3. Levindski 18 pts

4. MobBG 17 pts

5. Runey. 16.5 pts -

6. GTA_stu 16.5 pts -

7. Tommy. 14.5 pts

8. miromiro 13.5 pts

9. BnB 13 pts

10. vastm0818 12.5 pts

11. PrometheusX 10 pts

12. TheCacti 9.5 pts

13. PHCharls 8 pts -

14. The Killa 7 pts -

15. II J0SePh X II 5.5 pts -

16. 02fishera 3 pts

17. Rojo. 2 pts

18. DneroJohnson 1.5 pts -

19. Chunk 1 pts

20. vertical limit 0 pts -

 

You can still predict Wedensday duels if you haven't. Lets hope we get more folks predicting next round! icon14.gif

Link to post
Share on other sites

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 2-0

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 2-0

Odense-Panathinaikos 0-3

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2-1

Standard Liege-Zurich 0-0

Benfica-Trabzon 5-0

Rosenborg-Plzen 1-1

Link to post
Share on other sites

Today's update! Next fixtures will be posted on sunday or monday, the return legs of these matches. They will happen next week, after which the draw for the 4th qualifying round/playoff is being made.

 

3rd qualifying round - 1st leg - Wednesday- Results

 

Helsinki-Dinamo Zagreb 1:2

Copenhagen-Shamrock Rovers 1:0

Odense-Panathinaikos 1:1

Maccabi Haifa-Maribor 2:1

Standard Liege-Zurich 1:1

Benfica-Trabzon 2:0

Rosenborg-Plzen 0:1

 

League Table

 

1. AndyGanteks 21.5 pts -

2. Der_Don 20.5 pts -

3. Levindski 20.5 pts -

4. MobBG 19.5 pts -

5. GTA_stu 18.5 pts

6. miromiro 17 pts

7. Runey. 17 pts

8. Tommy. 16.5 pts

9. BnB 15 pts -

10. vastm0818 15 pts -

11. PrometheusX 12 pts -

12. TheCacti 12 pts -

13. PHCharls 8 pts -

14. The Killa 7 pts -

15. II J0SePh X II 5.5 pts -

16. 02fishera 5 pts -

17. DneroJohnson 3.5 pts

18. Rojo. 2 pts

19. Chunk 1 pts -

20. vertical limit 0 pts -

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

You gave yourself an extra point lol.

 

 

1. Levindski 16 pts ↑

2. MobBG 15 pts ↑

3. AndyGanteks 15 pts

 

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0:1

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 2:2

Zestafoni-Sturm 1:3

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 2:1

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 1:0

Twente-Vaslui 4:0

Genk-Partizan 2:1

Rangers-Malmo 2:0

 

 

Ekranas-BATE Borisov 0:0

APOEL-Slovan Bratislava 0:0

Zestafoni-Sturm 1:1

Litex Lovech-Wisla Krakow 1:2

Dynamo Kiev-Rubin Kazan 0:2

Twente-Vaslui 2:0

Genk-Partizan 2:1

Rangers-Malmo 0:1

 

Ektranas game = 0 points

APOEL game = 0.5 points

Zestafonu game = 0 points

Litex Lovech game = 0 points

Dynamo game = 0 points

Twente game = 0.5 poitns

Genk game = 1.0 points

Rangers game = 0 points

 

= 2.0 points in total

 

 

1. AndyGanteks 18 pts

 

But here we have Andy + 3.0 orly.gif

 

 

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

You missed these > http://www.gtaforums.com/index.php?showtop...st&p=1060611912

 

But everyone should check their scores, mistakes could happen sometimes! It's not that easy to count as you think, especially not for Europa. tounge.gif

Edited by AndyGanteks
Link to post
Share on other sites

 

Ah, well don't I feel silly now blush.gif Sorry m8 my mistake. Also just to clarify, I wasn't accusing you of deliberate cheating, I thought it was just an honest mistake on your part. But nope you were right.

 

moto_whistle.gif

Edited by GTA_stu
Link to post
Share on other sites
Cacti, i'm sorry, but you were late for all the matches today. I looked at your results and you would've had 1 point total if you were on time. sad.gif

 

No worries! Serves me right for procrastinating, since I'm on Eastern Standard Time I felt like I could submit them the morning of, sans problem. Well so much for that! tounge.gif

Link to post
Share on other sites

Time for 2nd legs of 3rd qualifying round. Draw for 4th/playoff one is friday the 5th and for europa as well. The times given below are CET by the way.

 

August 2

 

18:00 BATE Borisov - Ekranas

20:45 Panathinaikos - Odense

20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Copenhagen

 

August 3

 

18:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Kiev

19:00 Malmo - Rangers

19:45 Vaslui - Twente

20:15 Plzen - Rosenborg

20:15 Slovan Bratislava - APOEL

20:15 Zurich - Standard Liege

20:30 Sturm - Zestafoni

20:30 Wisla Krakow - Litex Lovech

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Helsinki

20:45 Maribor - Maccabi Haifa

20:45 Partizan - Genk

20:45 Trabzon - Benfica

Link to post
Share on other sites

August 2

 

18:00 BATE Borisov 3-2 Ekranas

20:45 Panathinaikos 2 -1 Odense

20:45 Shamrock Rovers 1-0 Copenhagen

 

August 3

 

18:00 Rubin Kazan 2-2 Dinamo Kiev

19:00 Malmo 1-0 Rangers

19:45 Vaslui 0-2 Twente

20:15 Plzen 1-2 Rosenborg

20:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-0 APOEL

20:15 Zurich 2-0 Standard Liege

20:30 Sturm 3-2 Zestafoni

20:30 Wisla Krakow 2-2 Litex Lovech

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Helsinki

20:45 Maribor 1-1 Maccabi Haifa

20:45 Partizan 3-0 Genk

20:45 Trabzon 0-2 Benfica

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

August 2

 

18:00 BATE Borisov - Ekranas 2-0

20:45 Panathinaikos - Odense 1-1

20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Copenhagen 0-1

 

August 3

 

18:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Kiev 1-2

19:00 Malmo - Rangers 1-0

19:45 Vaslui - Twente 0-3

20:15 Plzen - Rosenborg 1-3

20:15 Slovan Bratislava - APOEL 1-0

20:15 Zurich - Standard Liege 1-2

20:30 Sturm - Zestafoni 2-0

20:30 Wisla Krakow - Litex Lovech 2-0

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Helsinki 3-0

20:45 Maribor - Maccabi Haifa 0-2

20:45 Partizan - Genk 2-0

20:45 Trabzon - Benfica 1-2

 

 

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

August 2nd, 2011

 

18:00 BATE Borisov 3-1 Ekranas

20:45 Panathinaikos 2-1 Odense

20:45 Shamrock Rovers 2-3 Copenhagen

 

August 3rd, 2011

 

18:00 Rubin Kazan 3-2 Dinamo Kiev

19:00 Malmo 1-1 Rangers

19:45 Vaslui 4-3 Twente

20:15 Plzen 1-3 Rosenborg

20:15 Slovan Bratislava 3-3 APOEL

20:15 Zurich 0-2 Standard Liege

20:30 Sturm 3-2 Zestafoni

20:30 Wisla Krakow 1-4 Litex Lovech

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3-3 Helsinki

20:45 Maribor 2-3 Maccabi Haifa

20:45 Partizan 0-1 Genk

20:45 Trabzon 3-1 Benfica

Link to post
Share on other sites

August 2

 

18:00 BATE Borisov - Ekranas 2-1

20:45 Panathinaikos - Odense 0-0

20:45 Shamrock Rovers - Copenhagen 1-4

 

August 3

 

18:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Kiev 3-2

19:00 Malmo - Rangers 1-1

19:45 Vaslui - Twente 2-1

20:15 Plzen - Rosenborg 1-0

20:15 Slovan Bratislava - APOEL 0-3

20:15 Zurich - Standard Liege 3-3

20:30 Sturm - Zestafoni 1-3

20:30 Wisla Krakow - Litex Lovech 2-1

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Helsinki 0-1

20:45 Maribor - Maccabi Haifa 2-0

20:45 Partizan - Genk 4-1

20:45 Trabzon - Benfica 3-1

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

August 2nd, 2011

 

18:00 BATE Borisov 3-1 Ekranas

20:45 Panathinaikos 2-o Odense

20:45 Shamrock Rovers 1-3 Copenhagen

 

August 3rd, 2011

 

18:00 Rubin Kazan 1-1 Dinamo Kiev

19:00 Malmo 0-1 Rangers

19:45 Vaslui 0-2 Twente

20:15 Plzen 0-3 Rosenborg

20:15 Slovan Bratislava 2-2 APOEL

20:15 Zurich 1-2 Standard Liege

20:30 Sturm 1-2 Zestafoni

20:30 Wisla Krakow 1-2 Litex Lovech

20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3-2 Helsinki

20:45 Maribor 2-1 Maccabi Haifa

20:45 Partizan 0-1 Genk

20:45 Trabzon 0-3 Benfica

 

Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now
  • 1 User Currently Viewing
    0 members, 0 Anonymous, 1 Guest

×
×
  • Create New...

Important Information

By using GTAForums.com, you agree to our Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.