Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Grand Theft Auto III Chain Game Round 30

  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
70 replies to this topic
Sentrion
  • Sentrion

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2013
  • European-Union

#61

Posted 30 April 2014 - 12:05 PM Edited by ArchKnight, 30 April 2014 - 12:22 PM.

Taking another turn.

Mission: Tonyminator
Link: Clicky?
Completion %: 93%

Johan
  • Johan

    Free The Future

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 31 Jan 2011
  • Dominican-Republic
  • Helpfulness Award [GTA]

#62

Posted 30 April 2014 - 04:22 PM Edited by Johan., 30 April 2014 - 04:35 PM.

Going

 

Mission: Rigged To Blow
Link: http://gtasnp.com/42034
Completion %: 94%


MrMateczko
  • MrMateczko

    The Laziest Person on Earth™

  • Members
  • Joined: 10 Dec 2011
  • Poland
  • Helpfulness Award [Chain Game]

#63

Posted 30 April 2014 - 04:54 PM Edited by MrMateczko, 30 April 2014 - 05:18 PM.

I'll take a turn.
Mission: Bullion Run
Called by: MrMateczko
Link: Clicky Clicky
Completion: 94%
Notes:
Saved at Shoreside Vale.

Did this mission with a Rhino, satysfying. Parked one in Shoreside Vale's garage. :D

Sentrion
  • Sentrion

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2013
  • European-Union

#64

Posted 01 May 2014 - 04:51 AM Edited by ArchKnight, 01 May 2014 - 05:20 AM.

Taking a turn.

Mission: Rumble
Link: Clicky?
Completion %: 95%
Notes: D-Ice Missions Completed. Saved at Shoreside.

Sentrion
  • Sentrion

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2013
  • European-Union

#65

Posted 01 May 2014 - 11:49 AM Edited by ArchKnight, 01 May 2014 - 12:06 PM.

Calling another turn.

Mission: Escort Service
Link: Clicky?
Completion %: 96%
Notes: Saved at Shoreside.

Johan
  • Johan

    Free The Future

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 31 Jan 2011
  • Dominican-Republic
  • Helpfulness Award [GTA]

#66

Posted 01 May 2014 - 04:18 PM Edited by Johan., 01 May 2014 - 04:33 PM.

Taking a turn

Mission: Decoy + Love's Disappearance
Link: http://gtasnp.com/42046
Completion %: 97%


Johan
  • Johan

    Free The Future

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 31 Jan 2011
  • Dominican-Republic
  • Helpfulness Award [GTA]

#67

Posted 01 May 2014 - 11:42 PM Edited by Johan., 01 May 2014 - 11:55 PM.

Going again

 

Mission: Bait
Link: http://gtasnp.com/42052
Completion %: 98%


Sentrion
  • Sentrion

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2013
  • European-Union

#68

Posted 02 May 2014 - 03:45 AM Edited by ArchKnight, 02 May 2014 - 05:31 AM.

Calling a turn.

Mission: Espresso-2-go!
Link: Clicky?
Completion %: 98%

Sentrion
  • Sentrion

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2013
  • European-Union

#69

Posted 02 May 2014 - 08:52 AM Edited by ArchKnight, 02 May 2014 - 10:29 AM.

Calling another turn.

Mission: S.a.m.
Link: http://gtasnp.com/42054
Completion %: 99%

MrMateczko
  • MrMateczko

    The Laziest Person on Earth™

  • Members
  • Joined: 10 Dec 2011
  • Poland
  • Helpfulness Award [Chain Game]

#70

Posted 02 May 2014 - 11:48 AM Edited by MrMateczko, 02 May 2014 - 12:04 PM.

I'll take a turn.
Mission: The Exchange
Called by: MrMateczko
Link: Clicky Clicky
Completion: 100%
Notes:
Saved at Shoreside Vale.

WildBrick142
  • WildBrick142

    🦋 This action will have consequences...

  • GTA Series Staff
  • Joined: 18 Dec 2012
  • Unknown
  • Most Helpful GTA Member 2017
    Best Contributor in GTA 2017
    Best Chatter on Discord 2017
    Best Workshop 2017 (contributor)
    Draw Contest Winner 2016
    Contribution Award [GTA V]

#71

Posted 06 June 2014 - 08:34 PM Edited by GTAKid667, 17 February 2018 - 10:02 AM.

Grand Theft Auto III Chain Game Round 30 Statistics
Player NameValid Turns TakenInvalid Turns TakenTotal PercentageAverage Percentage
123robot301.00%0.33%
Arrow15010.00%0.67%
Dealux4035.00%8.75%
Ermac704.00%0.57%
Filip607.00%1.17%
JeffersonCJ100.00%0.00%
Johan22032.00%1.45%
MrMateczko509.00%1.80%
thehambone102.00%2.00%
WildBrick142100.00%0.00%
Total
10 Players65 Valid Turns0 Invalid Turns100.00%1.54%
Grand Theft Auto III Chain Game Round 30 Time
Monday 7th April 2014 at 18:57 UTC - Friday 2nd May 2014 at 13:04 UTC
24 days, 18 hours, 7 minutes - 35,647 minutes in total


If you're wondering why some players have 0% on them, it's because the percentage hasn't risen between the player's turn and last turn.
  • Johan and Ermac like this




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users