Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Grand Theft Auto III Chain Game Round 24

  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
66 replies to this topic
Dealux
  • Dealux

    Goddess Of Light

  • $outh $ide Doodz
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2011
  • European-Union

#61

Posted 18 December 2013 - 03:00 PM Edited by Criѕtian, 18 December 2013 - 03:08 PM.

I'll take another turn.

 

Mission: "Toyminator"

Link: http://gtasnp.com/40634

Completion: 92%


Johan
  • Johan

    Free The Future

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 31 Jan 2011
  • Dominican-Republic
  • Helpfulness Award [GTA]

#62

Posted 18 December 2013 - 10:19 PM Edited by Johacamigames, 18 December 2013 - 10:39 PM.

I'll take a turn

 

Mission: Rigged To Blow

Link: http://gtasnp.com/40637

Completion: 93%


UltraGizmo64
  • UltraGizmo64

    ULTRA

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Dec 2012
  • United-Kingdom

#63

Posted 19 December 2013 - 12:05 AM Edited by UltraGizmo64, 21 December 2013 - 07:47 PM.

I'll take a turn.

Mission: Bullion Run

Link: http://gtasnp.com/40638

Completion: 94%

 

(Removed "Player" tag).


Dealux
  • Dealux

    Goddess Of Light

  • $outh $ide Doodz
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2011
  • European-Union

#64

Posted 19 December 2013 - 12:07 PM Edited by Criѕtian, 19 December 2013 - 12:18 PM.

I'll take a turn.

 

Mission: "Rumble"

Link: http://gtasnp.com/40648

Completion: 94%


lol232
  • lol232

    Rise From the Ashes

  • Victim of The Pit™
  • Joined: 26 Mar 2010
  • Serbia

#65

Posted 19 December 2013 - 03:35 PM Edited by lol232, 19 December 2013 - 06:32 PM.

I'll take a turn.

Mission: Portland Harbour Emergency Vehicle Crane/Securicar Cracker Garage/The Exchange
Link: http://gtasnp.com/40649
Completion: 100%
Notes:
  • The Exchange Complete - $500,000 Reward
  • Delivered the remaining vehicles to the Portland Harbour Emergency Vehicle Crane
  • Delivered all 10 Securicars to the Cracker Garage
  • Saved on the Portland Island
  • 100% Completion achieved - It's a wrap, comrades!
  • TJGM, UltraGizmo64 and WildBrick142 like this

GTAKid667
  • GTAKid667

    The Bad Fella™

  • GTA Series Staff
  • Joined: 24 May 2010
  • United-Kingdom
  • Most Helpful [GTA] 2013
    Contribution Award [Chain Game]
    Contribution Award [GTA III]

#66

Posted 19 December 2013 - 06:25 PM Edited by GTAKid667, 12 February 2018 - 10:29 PM. Chain Game Announcement

Round 24 is over! Thanks to all that participated including new players TheJamesGM and MrPeteyMax, and new Chain Game Management Member Kirsty!
 
If you haven't already read this post in the lounge, the 'Player' tag has been removed from the Posting Format so there is no need to include it.

GTAKid667
  • GTAKid667

    The Bad Fella™

  • GTA Series Staff
  • Joined: 24 May 2010
  • United-Kingdom
  • Most Helpful [GTA] 2013
    Contribution Award [Chain Game]
    Contribution Award [GTA III]

#67

Posted 03 January 2014 - 01:26 PM Edited by GTAKid667, 17 February 2018 - 10:00 AM.

Grand Theft Auto III Chain Game Round 24 Statistics
Player NameValid Turns TakenInvalid Turns TakenTotal PercentageAverage Percentage
Dealux13032.00%2.46%
Ermac15010.00%0.67%
fireguy1091010.00%10.00%
GeorgeGTA101.00%1.00%
GTAKid667302.00%0.67%
Johan1006.00%0.60%
lol232106.00%6.00%
Mr.ClaudeFan101.00%1.00%
MrPeteyMax403.00%0.75%
Silent1011.00%11.00%
TJGM603.00%0.50%
UltraGizmo64302.00%0.67%
WildBrick1425013.00%2.60%
Total
13 Players64 Valid Turns0 Invalid Turns100.00%1.56%
Grand Theft Auto III Chain Game Round 24 Time
Monday 25th November 2013 at 18:35 UTC - Thursday 19th December 2013 at 19:32 UTC
24 days, 0 hours, 57 minutes - 34,617 minutes in total




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users