Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

[TUT]The DYOM Complete Tutorial

38 replies to this topic
Mody2005
  • Mody2005

    Player Hater

  • New Members
  • Joined: 15 Oct 2015
  • Egypt

#31

Posted 15 October 2015 - 09:23 AM

Listen when you download Dyom extract all files at GTA SAN ANDREAS USER FILES

Then go to New game then click Design your own mission then Enjoy


[email protected]

#32

Posted 22 March 2016 - 03:18 AM

I have created a mission. So how I can put it to gtagarage.com

[email protected]

#33

Posted 22 March 2016 - 03:32 AM

I have created a mission. So how I can put it to gtagarage.com

Mister Busta
  • Mister Busta

    Busta

  • Members
  • Joined: 10 Jun 2015
  • Unknown

#34

Posted 22 March 2016 - 04:12 AM

Use http://dyom.gtagames.nl/ instead of gta garage. Just register and click upload mission.

  • Gregorio150 and KevinDYOM account like this

DYOM designer
  • DYOM designer

    Crackhead

  • Members
  • Joined: 12 Apr 2016
  • Algeria

#35

Posted 16 May 2016 - 02:13 AM

MOTHERf*ckER.....WHY WHEN I PUT MORE THEN 80 ACTOR THE GAME CRASH..sh*t. sh*t. sh*t ...THIS GONNA KILLING ME...I MUST USE MANY ACTORS IN MY MISSION(WORLD WAR) PLEAAAAAASE HEEEELP

ananbaban
  • ananbaban

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 14 Feb 2017
  • Turkey

#36

Posted 14 February 2017 - 02:16 PM

PLEASE! İ CANT SEE OBJECTS BUT İ CAN SEE OBJECTİVES PLZ PLZ PLZ HELP ME :cry:


Lwiri
  • Lwiri

    That is my impression of American advertising, thank you, thank

  • Members
  • Joined: 11 Feb 2017
  • United-States

#37

Posted 01 June 2017 - 08:49 PM

How do you put in things like colons or parentheses?  Those things never show up for me.


S.S. Boy
  • S.S. Boy

    P.M.M.- Perfect Missions Maker

  • Members
  • Joined: 3 weeks ago
  • India

#38

Posted A week ago

hey! i make a enemy who drive fighter plane and attack on player (accuracy-100) but he behaves like a stupid ?

LordKusa
  • LordKusa

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 3 days ago
  • Argentina

#39

Posted 2 days ago

I get an "1234567890" error. When I try to write the name mission or whatever, I get "123456789" as text. I don't know what to do





1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users