Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Europa League 2013/2014 Prediction League

  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
187 replies to this topic
jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#121

Posted 15 September 2013 - 05:06 PM

Group A:

Valencia 2-0 Swansea

St. Gallen 1-3 Kuban Krasnodar

 

Group B

Dinamo Zagreb 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa

PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Ludogorets Razgrad

 

Group C

Salzburg 2-1 Elfsborg

Standard Liege 2-1 Esbjerg

 

Group D

Waregem 1-1 Wigan

Maribor 0-1 Rubin Kazan

 

Group E

Fiorentina 3-0 Pacos Fereira

Pandurii 1-2 Dnipro

 

Group F

Eintracht Frankfurt 2-1 Bordeaux

Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-1 APOEL

 

Group G

Dinamo Kiev 2-0 Genk

Thun 1-1 Rapid Vienna

 

Group H

Freiburg 2-0 Liberec

Estoril 0-2 Sevilla

 

Group I

Betis 1-1 Lyon

Guimaraes 1-1 Rijeka

 

Group J

Apollon Limassol 1-2 Trabzonspor

Lazio 3-1 Legia Warsaw

 

Group K

Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1 Anzhi

Tottenham 3-0 Tromso

 

Group L

PAOK 2-0 Shakhtar Karagandy

Maccabi Haifa 1-2 AZ Alkmaar


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#122

Posted 16 September 2013 - 08:06 AM Edited by AndyGanteks, 16 September 2013 - 08:24 AM.

Please also predict 2 teams from each group going through, like bud23 has done in his prediction post.

 

Mine:

 

19th September

Group A:

Valencia-Swansea 2:2

Sent Gallen-Kuban Krasnodar 1:0

 

Group B

Dinamo Zagreb-Chernomorets Odessa 2:1

PSV Eindhoven-Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0

 

Group C

Salzburg-Elfsborg 1:1

Standard Liege-Esbjerg 3:2

 

Group D

Waregem-Wigan 0:0

Maribor-Rubin Kazan 1:3

 

Group E

Fiorentina-Pacos Fereira 5:0

Panduri-Dnipro 1:0

 

Group F

Eintracht Frankfurt-Bordeaux 0:1

Maccabi Tel Aviv-APOEL 3:1

 

Group G

Dinamo Kiev-Genk 2:1

Thun-Rapid Vienna 1:1

 

Group H

Freiburg-Liberec 2:0

Estoril-Sevilla 0:1

 

Group I

Betis-Lyon 4:3

Guimaraes-Rijeka 3:1

 

Group J

Apollon Limassol-Trabzon 3:0

Lazio-Legia Warsaw 2:0

 

Group K

Sheriff Tiraspol-Anzhi 1:0

Tottenham-Tromso 4:1

 

Group L

PAOK-Shakhtar Karagandy 3:0

Maccabi Haifa-AZ Alkmaar 2:2

 

 

 

Group A: Swansea, Valencia

Group B: PSV Eindhoven, Chernomorets Odessa

Group C: Elfsborg, Esbjerg

Group D: Rubin Kazan, Wigan

Group E: Fiorentina, Pacos Ferreira

Group F: Bordeaux, Eintracht Frankfurt

Group G: Dinamo Kiev, Genk

Group H: Sevilla, Freiburg

Group I: Lyon, Betis

Group J: Lazio, Legia Warsaw

Group K: Tottenham, Anzhi

Group L: AZ Alkmaar, Maccabi Haifa

 

 

 

 


Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#123

Posted 16 September 2013 - 06:39 PM

A;Valencia, Swansea

B: PSV, Dinamo Zagrev

C: Liege, Salzburg

D: Wigan, Rubin

E; Fiorentina, Dnipro

F; Eintracht, Bordeaux

G: Dynamo Kiev, Gent

H; Sevilla, Liberec

I; Real Betis, Lyon

J; Lazio, Legia Warsaw

K; Tottenham, Anzhi

L; AZ, Paok Salonika

 

Group A:

Valencia 2-0 Swansea

Sent Gallen 0-0 Kuban Krasnodar

 

Group B

Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Chernomorets Odessa

PSV Eindhoven 3-1 Ludogorets Razgrad

 

Group C

Salzburg 3-2 Elfsborg

Standard Liege 1-0 Esbjerg

 

Group D

Waregem 1-0 Wigan

Maribor 1-1 Rubin Kazan

 

Group E

Fiorentina 2-0 Pacos Fereira

Panduri 0-1 Dnipro

 

Group F

Eintracht Frankfurt 1-2 Bordeaux

Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-1 APOEl

 

Group G

Dinamo Kiev 2-1 Genk

Thun 1-2 Rapid Vienna

 

Group H

Freiburg 1-0 Liberec

Estoril 1-3 Sevilla

 

Group I

Real Betis 2-1 Lyon

Guimaraes 1-1 Rijeka

 

Group J

Apollon Limassol 2-0 Trabzon

Lazio 2-1 Legia Warsaw

 

Group K

Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2 Anzhi

Tottenham 4-0 Tromso

 

Group L

PAOK-Shakhtar 3-0 Karagandy

Maccabi Haifa 1-2 AZ Alkmaar


MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#124

Posted 16 September 2013 - 09:58 PM

19th September

Group A:

Valencia-Swansea 2:1

Sent Gallen-Kuban Krasnodar 1:3

 

Group B

Dinamo Zagreb-Chernomorets Odessa 1:1

PSV Eindhoven-Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1

 

Group C

Salzburg-Elfsborg 2:1

Standard Liege-Esbjerg 3:1

 

Group D

Waregem-Wigan 0:2

Maribor-Rubin Kazan 1:3

 

Group E

Fiorentina-Pacos Fereira 2:0

Panduri-Dnipro 1:1

 

Group F

Eintracht Frankfurt-Bordeaux 0:2

Maccabi Tel Aviv-APOEL 3:1

 

Group G

Dinamo Kiev-Genk 1:1

Thun-Rapid Vienna 2:1

 

Group H

Freiburg-Liberec 2:1

Estoril-Sevilla 0:1

 

Group I

Betis-Lyon 0:1

Guimaraes-Rijeka 3:1

 

Group J

Apollon Limassol-Trabzon 1:0

Lazio-Legia Warsaw 2:0

 

Group K

Sheriff Tiraspol-Anzhi 0:1

Tottenham-Tromso 4:1

 

Group L

PAOK-Shakhtar Karagandy 3:0

Maccabi Haifa-AZ Alkmaar 2:2

 

 

 

Group A: Kuban, Valencia

Group B: PSV Eindhoven, Crazy Forest Razgrad

Group C: Standard Liege, Salzburg

Group D: Rubin Kazan, Wigan

Group E: Fiorentina, Pacos Ferreira

Group F: Bordeaux, Eintracht Frankfurt

Group G: Thun, Genk

Group H: Sevilla, Freiburg

Group I: Lyon, Betis

Group J: Lazio, Legia Warsaw

Group K: Tottenham, Anzhi

Group L: AZ Alkmaar, Maccabi Haifa

 

 


Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#125

Posted 19 September 2013 - 10:27 PM

f*ck, I forgot to predict. :/

---
A: Valencia, Swansea
B: PSV, Dinamo Zagrev
C: Liege, Salzburg
D: Rubin Kazan, Wigan
E: Fiorentina, Dnipro
F: Eintracht, Bordeaux
G: Genk, Dinamo Kiev
H: Sevilla, Freiburg
I: Lyon, Betis
J: Lazio, Legia Warsaw
K: Tottenham, Anzhi
L: AZ, Shakhtar Karagandy

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#126

Posted 20 September 2013 - 02:32 PM Edited by AndyGanteks, 20 September 2013 - 02:33 PM.

Update below.
Same as with CL, here I'll allow group predictions to be posted until 2nd fixture, so you can edit if you done them already, or if you forgot to predict, do it now.
V2 and V release slowed it all, so hopefully we go back on track now.
 
19th September

Group A:
Valencia-Swansea 0:3
Sent Gallen-Kuban Krasnodar 2:0
 
Group B
Dinamo Zagreb-Chernomorets Odessa 1:2
PSV Eindhoven-Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2
 
Group C
Salzburg-Elfsborg 4:0
Standard Liege-Esbjerg 1:2
 
Group D
Waregem-Wigan 0:0
Maribor-Rubin Kazan 2:5
 
Group E
Fiorentina-Pacos Fereira 3:0
Panduri-Dnipro 0:1
 
Group F
Eintracht Frankfurt-Bordeaux 3:0
Maccabi Tel Aviv-APOEL 0:0
 
Group G
Dinamo Kiev-Genk 0:1
Thun-Rapid Vienna 1:0
 
Group H
Freiburg-Liberec 2:2
Estoril-Sevilla 1:2
 
Group I
Betis-Lyon 0:0
Guimaraes-Rijeka 4:0
 
Group J
Apollon Limassol-Trabzon 1:2
Lazio-Legia Warsaw 1:0
 
Group K
Sheriff Tiraspol-Anzhi 0:0
Tottenham-Tromso 3:0
 
Group L
PAOK-Shakhtar Karagandy 2:1
Maccabi Haifa-AZ Alkmaar 0:1
 
League Table
 
1. MobBG 91.5 pts
2. bud23 84.5 pts
3. AndyGanteks 82 pts
4. Der_Don 81 pts
5. NathanT 69 pts
6. Frenzzy 68 pts
7. miromiro 62.5 pts
8. jln22 58 pts
9. Levindski 53.5 pts
10. Hodgey1989 37.5 pts
10. Johnny Playert 37.5 pts
11. Gtaghost22 34 pts
12. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
13. Stefche 30 pts
14. nycki88 19.5 pts
15. MrSteakson 10 pts
16. AceKingston 0 pts

  • The__Phoenix likes this

Hodgey.
  • Hodgey.

    GTA III, VC, SA, LCS, VCS, IV, TLAD, TBoGT and V all 100%

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 Mar 2008
  • None
  • Best Avatar 2012
    Winner of Euro 2012 Prediction League

#127

Posted 20 September 2013 - 04:00 PM

Can i still predict these? Ill post them anyway if not then fair enough.

 

A: Swansea, Valencia
B: PSV, Dinamo Zagrev
C: Liege, Salzburg
D: Rubin Kazan, Wigan
E: Fiorentina, Dnipro
F: Bordeaux, Frankfurt
G: Genk, Dinamo Kiev
H: Sevilla, Freiburg
I: Lyon, Betis
J: Lazio, Trabsonpor
K: Tottenham, Anzhi
L: AZ, PAOK


jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#128

Posted 20 September 2013 - 06:38 PM Edited by jln22, 20 September 2013 - 06:39 PM.

Group A: Swansea, Valencia.

Group B: PSV, Chornomorets Odesa.

Group C: Salzburg, Standard.

Group D: Rubin, Wigan.

Group E: Fiorentina, Dnipro.

Group F: Eintracht Frankfurt, Bordeaux.

Group G: Dynamo Kyiv, Genk.

Group H: Sevilla, Freiburg.

Group I: Lyon, Betis.

Group J: Lazio, Trabzonspor.

Group K: Tottenham, Anzhi.

Group L: AZ, PAOK.


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#129

Posted 30 September 2013 - 12:13 PM

3rd October - fixture 2 of groups

 

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar-Valencia

Swansea-Sent Gallen

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb

Chernomorets Odessa-PSV Eindhoven

 

Group C

Esbjerg-Salzburg

Elfsborg-Standard Liege

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan-Waregem

Wigan-Maribor

 

Group E

Dnipro-Fiorentina

Pacos Ferreira-Panduri

 

Group F

APOEL-Eintrach Frankfurt

Bordeaux-maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna-Dinamo Kiev

Genk-Thun

 

Group H

Sevilla-Freiburg

Liberec-Estoril

 

Group I

Rijeka-Betis

Lyon-Guimaraes

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw-Apollon Limassol

Trabzon-Lazio

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tottenham

Tromso-Sherrif Tiraspol

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-Maccabi Haifa

AZ Alkmaar-PAOK

 

 

 

 

  • The__Phoenix likes this

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#130

Posted 30 September 2013 - 03:53 PM

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar 1-0 Valencia

Swansea 2-1 Sent Gallen

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Dinamo Zagreb

Chernomorets Odessa 2-0 PSV Eindhoven

 

Group C

Esbjerg 0-0 Salzburg

Elfsborg 1-2 Standard Liege

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan 2-0 Waregem

Wigan 1-1 Maribor

 

Group E

Dnipro 2-1 Fiorentina

Pacos Ferreira 1-0 Panduri

 

Group F

APOEL 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt

Bordeaux 1-1 maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna 2-3 Dinamo Kiev

Genk 2-1 Thun

 

Group H

Sevilla 2-0 Freiburg

Liberec 3-1 Estoril

 

Group I

Rijeka 0-2 Betis

Lyon 2-0 Guimaraes

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw 2-0 Apollon Limassol

Trabzon 1-2 Lazio

 

Group K

Anzhi 0-2 Tottenham

Tromso 2-0 Sherrif Tiraspol

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy 2-1 Maccabi Haifa

AZ Alkmaar 2-0 PAOK


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#131

Posted 01 October 2013 - 12:49 PM

3rd October - fixture 2 of groups

 

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar-Valencia 0:1

Swansea-Sent Gallen 4:1

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb 1:1

Chernomorets Odessa-PSV Eindhoven 2:2

 

Group C

Esbjerg-Salzburg 2:1

Elfsborg-Standard Liege 1:0

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan-Waregem 3:0

Wigan-Maribor 1:0

 

Group E

Dnipro-Fiorentina 1:2

Pacos Ferreira-Panduri 3:1

 

Group F

APOEL-Eintrach Frankfurt 0:0

Bordeaux-Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna-Dinamo Kiev 2:3

Genk-Thun 1:1

 

Group H

Sevilla-Freiburg 5:1

Liberec-Estoril 3:0

 

Group I

Rijeka-Betis 0:2

Lyon-Guimaraes 3:0

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw-Apollon Limassol 3:2

Trabzon-Lazio 1:2

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tottenham 1:4

Tromso-Sherrif Tiraspol 1:1

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-Maccabi Haifa 0:0

AZ Alkmaar-PAOK 2:1


Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#132

Posted 01 October 2013 - 02:39 PM

3rd October - fixture 2 of groups

 

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar-Valencia 0-1

Swansea-Sent Gallen 3-0

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb 0-1

Chernomorets Odessa-PSV Eindhoven 1-2

 

Group C

Esbjerg-Salzburg 1-1

Elfsborg-Standard Liege 0-0

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan-Waregem 3-2

Wigan-Maribor 1-0

 

Group E

Dnipro-Fiorentina 0-1

Pacos Ferreira-Panduri 1-1

 

Group F

APOEL-Eintrach Frankfurt 0:1

Bordeaux-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna-Dinamo Kiev 0-1

Genk-Thun 1-1

 

Group H

Sevilla-Freiburg 2-1

Liberec-Estoril 2-0

 

Group I

Rijeka-Betis 0:1

Lyon-Guimaraes 3-1

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw-Apollon Limassol 2-2

Trabzon-Lazio 1-2

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tottenham 1:3

Tromso-Sherrif Tiraspol 1-1

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-Maccabi Haifa 1-0

AZ Alkmaar-PAOK 0-1


Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#133

Posted 01 October 2013 - 06:04 PM

Group A:
Kuban Krasnodar-Valencia 0-2
Swansea-Sent Gallen 3-1
 
Group B:
Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb 2-2
Chernomorets Odessa-PSV Eindhoven 1-3
 
Group C:
Esbjerg-Salzburg 1-2
Elfsborg-Standard Liege 1-2
 
Group D:
Rubin Kazan-Waregem 3-1
Wigan-Maribor 1-1
 
Group E:
Dnipro-Fiorentina 1-2
Pacos Ferreira-Panduri 2-1
 
Group F:
APOEL-Eintrach Frankfurt 0:1
Bordeaux-Maccabi Tel Aviv 1-0
 
Group G:
Rapid Vienna-Dinamo Kiev 0-1
Genk-Thun 2-1
 
Group H:
Sevilla-Freiburg 3-1
Liberec-Estoril 1-0
 
Group I:
Rijeka-Betis 0:2
Lyon-Guimaraes 3-1
 
Group J:
Legia Warsaw-Apollon Limassol 2-1
Trabzon-Lazio 1-2
 
Group K:
Anzhi-Tottenham 1:3
Tromso-Sherrif Tiraspol 1-1
 
Group L:
Shakhtar Karagandy-Maccabi Haifa 1-0
AZ Alkmaar-PAOK 2-2

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#134

Posted 01 October 2013 - 06:20 PM

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar 2-1 Valencia

Swansea 1-1 Sent Gallen

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad 5-0 Dinamo Zagreb

Chernomorets Odessa 1-2 PSV Eindhoven

 

Group C

Esbjerg 0-1 Salzburg

Elfsborg 1-2 Standard Liege

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan 2-0 Waregem

Wigan 2-1 Maribor

 

Group E

Dnipro 1-3 Fiorentina

Pacos Ferreira 1-0 Panduri

 

Group F

APOEL 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt

Bordeaux 4-1 maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna 2-1 Dinamo Kiev

Genk 2-1 Thun

 

Group H

Sevilla 2-0 Freiburg

Liberec 1-1 Estoril

 

Group I

Rijeka 1-2 Betis

Lyon 2-0 Guimaraes

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw 2-0 Apollon Limassol

Trabzon 1-2 Lazio

 

Group K

Anzhi 0-2 Tottenham

Tromso 2-1 Sherrif Tiraspol

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy 2-1 Maccabi Haifa

AZ Alkmaar 2-0 PAOK


jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#135

Posted 02 October 2013 - 03:43 PM

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar 1-1 Valencia

Swansea 3-0 Sent Gallen

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb

Chernomorets Odessa 2-2 PSV Eindhoven

 

Group C

Esbjerg 1-1 Salzburg

Elfsborg 1-2 Standard Liege

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan 2-0 Waregem

Wigan 1-0 Maribor

 

Group E

Dnipro 2-1 Fiorentina

Pacos Ferreira 1-1 Pandurii

 

Group F

APOEL 0-2 Eintracht Frankfurt

Bordeaux 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna 1-1 Dinamo Kiev

Genk 2-1 Thun

 

Group H

Sevilla 2-0 Freiburg

Liberec 2-1 Estoril

 

Group I

Rijeka 1-1 Betis

Lyon 2-0 Guimaraes

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw 2-0 Apollon Limassol

Trabzon 1-1 Lazio

 

Group K

Anzhi 0-2 Tottenham

Tromso 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy 0-1 Maccabi Haifa

AZ Alkmaar 2-1 PAOK


The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#136

Posted 03 October 2013 - 12:12 PM

Group A:

Kuban Krasnodar-Valencia 1-1

Swansea-Sent Gallen 2-0

 

Group B:

Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb 1-2

Chernomorets Odessa-PSV Eindhoven 1-2

 

Group C:

Esbjerg-Salzburg 0-1

Elfsborg-Standard Liege 2-3

 

Group D:

Rubin Kazan-Waregem 3-0

Wigan-Maribor 2-0

 

Group E:

Dnipro-Fiorentina 2-1

Pacos Ferreira-Panduri 2-0

 

Group F:

APOEL-Eintrach Frankfurt 1:1

Bordeaux-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0

 

Group G:

Rapid Vienna-Dinamo Kiev 1-1

Genk-Thun 3-1

 

Group H:

Sevilla-Freiburg 2-0

Liberec-Estoril 0-0

 

Group I:

Rijeka-Betis 0:1

Lyon-Guimaraes 2-0

 

Group J:

Legia Warsaw-Apollon Limassol 1-1

Trabzon-Lazio 2-2

 

Group K:

Anzhi-Tottenham 2:1

Tromso-Sherrif Tiraspol 0-0

 

Group L:

Shakhtar Karagandy-Maccabi Haifa 0-1

AZ Alkmaar-PAOK 2-1 


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#137

Posted 03 October 2013 - 09:08 PM

3rd October - Fixture 2

 

Group A

Kuban Krasnodar-Valencia 0:2

Swansea-Sent Gallen 1:0

 

Group B

Ludogorets Razgrad-Dinamo Zagreb 3:0

Chernomorets Odessa-PSV Eindhoven 0:2

 

Group C

Esbjerg-Salzburg 1:2

Elfsborg-Standard Liege 1:1

 

Group D

Rubin Kazan-Waregem 4:0

Wigan-Maribor 3:1

 

Group E

Dnipro-Fiorentina 1:2

Pacos Ferreira-Panduri 1:1

 

Group F

APOEL-Eintrach Frankfurt 0:3

Bordeaux-Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2

 

Group G

Rapid Vienna-Dinamo Kiev 2:2

Genk-Thun:2:1

 

Group H

Sevilla-Freiburg 2:0

Liberec-Estoril 2:1

 

Group I

Rijeka-Betis 1:1

Lyon-Guimaraes 1:1

 

Group J

Legia Warsaw-Apollon Limassol 0:1

Trabzon-Lazio 3:3

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tottenham 0:2

Tromso-Sherrif Tiraspol 1:1

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-Maccabi Haifa 2:2

AZ Alkmaar-PAOK 1:1

 

League Table
 

1. MobBG 103.5 pts

2. bud23 94.5 pts

3. AndyGanteks 94 pts

4. Der_Don 91 pts
5. NathanT 84 pts

6. jln22 73 pts
7. Frenzzy 68 pts
8. miromiro 62.5 pts
9. Levindski 53.5 pts

10. Gtaghost22 52 pts
11. Hodgey1989 37.5 pts
11. Johnny Playert 37.5 pts
12. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
13. Stefche 30 pts
14. nycki88 19.5 pts
15. MrSteakson 10 pts
16. AceKingston 0 pts

 

  • The__Phoenix likes this

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#138

Posted 20 October 2013 - 12:17 PM

Matchday 3 - 24th October:

 

Group A

Swansea-Kuban Krasnodar

Valencia-Sent Gallen

 

Group B

Chernomorets Odessa-Ludogorets Razgrad

Dinamo Zagreb-PSV Eindhoven

 

Group C

Elfsborg-Esbjerg

Salzburg-Standard Liege

 

Group D

Wigan-Rubin Kazan

Waregem-Maribor

 

Group E

Fiorentina-Panduri

Dnipro-Pacos Ferreira

 

Group F

Bordeaux-APOEL

Eintrach Frankfurt-Maccabi Tel Aviv

 

Group G

Genk-Rapid Vienna

Dinamo Kiev-Thun

 

Group H

Liberec-Sevilla

Freiburg-Estoril

 

Group I

Lyon-Rijeka

Betis-Guimaraes

 

Group J

Trabzon-Legia Warsaw

Apollon Limassol-Lazio

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tromso

Sheriff Tiraspol-Tottenham

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-AZ Alkmaar

PAOK-Maccabi Haifa

 

 

  • The__Phoenix likes this

jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#139

Posted 22 October 2013 - 12:21 PM

Swansea - Kuban 3-1

Valencia - St. Gallen 1-0

Ch. Odessa - Lud. Razgrad 2-1

Dinamo Zagreb - PSV 1-2

Elfsborg - Esbjerg 1-2

Salzburg - Standard 1-1

Wigan - Rubin 1-3

Waregem - Maribor 2-1

Fiorentina - Pandurii 3-0

Dnipro - Pacos 3-0

Bordeaux - APOEL 3-1

Eintracht - M. Tel Aviv 2-0

Genk - Rapid Vienna 2-1

Dinamo Kyiv - Thun 3-1

Liberec - Sevilla 1-1

Freiburg - Estoril 2-0

Lyon - Rijeka 3-0

Betis - Guimaraes 3-1

Trabzon - Legia 2-1

Apollon - Lazio 1-2

Anzhi - Tromso 1-2

Sheriff - Tottenham 0-2

Shakhtar Karagandy - AZ 1-3

PAOK - M. Haifa 2-2


MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#140

Posted 22 October 2013 - 09:12 PM

Swansea - Kuban 3-1

Valencia - St. Gallen 1-0

Ch. Odessa - Lud. Razgrad 1-1

Dinamo Zagreb - PSV 1-2

Elfsborg - Esbjerg 1-2

Salzburg - Standard 1-1

Wigan - Rubin 0-1

Waregem - Maribor 1-1

Fiorentina - Pandurii 3-0

Dnipro - Pacos 3-0

Bordeaux - APOEL 3-1

Eintracht - M. Tel Aviv 2-0

Genk - Rapid Vienna 2-1

Dinamo Kyiv - Thun 3-1

Liberec - Sevilla 1-2

Freiburg - Estoril 2-0

Lyon - Rijeka 3-0

Betis - Guimaraes 3-1

Trabzon - Legia 2-1

Apollon - Lazio 1-2

Anzhi - Tromso 1-2

Sheriff - Tottenham 0-2

Shakhtar Karagandy - AZ 1-3

PAOK - M. Haifa 2-2


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#141

Posted 23 October 2013 - 12:21 PM

Matchday 3 - 24th October:

 

Group A

Swansea-Kuban Krasnodar 3:0

Valencia-Sent Gallen 1:0

 

Group B

Chernomorets Odessa-Ludogorets Razgrad 3:1

Dinamo Zagreb-PSV Eindhoven 0:0

 

Group C

Elfsborg-Esbjerg 1:1

Salzburg-Standard Liege 2:2

 

Group D

Wigan-Rubin Kazan 0:1

Waregem-Maribor 0:2

 

Group E

Fiorentina-Panduri 4:1

Dnipro-Pacos Ferreira 3:2

 

Group F

Bordeaux-APOEL 5:0

Eintrach Frankfurt-Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1

 

Group G

Genk-Rapid Vienna 0:0

Dinamo Kiev-Thun 2:0

 

Group H

Liberec-Sevilla 1:2

Freiburg-Estoril 1:1

 

Group I

Lyon-Rijeka 4:0

Betis-Guimaraes 1:0

 

Group J

Trabzon-Legia Warsaw 2:3

Apollon Limassol-Lazio 1:1

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tromso 2:1

Sheriff Tiraspol-Tottenham 0:1

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-AZ Alkmaar 1:3

PAOK-Maccabi Haifa 0:2

  • The__Phoenix likes this

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#142

Posted 24 October 2013 - 08:57 AM

Swansea - Kuban 2-0

Valencia - St. Gallen 3-0

Ch. Odessa - Lud. Razgrad 1-1

Dinamo Zagreb - PSV 0-2

Elfsborg - Esbjerg 1-1

Salzburg - Standard 1-2

Wigan - Rubin 1-2

Waregem - Maribor 1-1

Fiorentina - Pandurii 2-0

Dnipro - Pacos 2-0

Bordeaux - APOEL 2-1

Eintracht - M. Tel Aviv 4-0

Genk - Rapid Vienna 3-2

Dinamo Kyiv - Thun 2-0

Liberec - Sevilla 0-2

Freiburg - Estoril 3-0

Lyon - Rijeka 2-0

Betis - Guimaraes 2-0

Trabzon - Legia 2-1

Apollon - Lazio 0-1

Anzhi - Tromso 3-0

Sheriff - Tottenham 0-1

Shakhtar Karagandy - AZ 2-3

PAOK - M. Haifa 2-0


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#143

Posted 24 October 2013 - 09:45 PM

Matchday 3 - 24th October:

 

Group A

Swansea-Kuban Krasnodar 1:1

Valencia-Sent Gallen 5:1

 

Group B

Chernomorets Odessa-Ludogorets Razgrad 0:1

Dinamo Zagreb-PSV Eindhoven 0:0

 

Group C

Elfsborg-Esbjerg 1:2

Salzburg-Standard Liege 2:1

 

Group D

Wigan-Rubin Kazan 1:1

Waregem-Maribor 1:3

 

Group E

Fiorentina-Panduri 3:0

Dnipro-Pacos Ferreira 0:2

 

Group F

Bordeaux-APOEL 2:1

Eintrach Frankfurt-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:0

 

Group G

Genk-Rapid Vienna 1:1

Dinamo Kiev-Thun 3:0

 

Group H

Liberec-Sevilla 1:1

Freiburg-Estoril 1:1

 

Group I

Lyon-Rijeka 1:0

Betis-Guimaraes 1:0

 

Group J

Trabzon-Legia Warsaw 2:0

Apollon Limassol-Lazio 0:0

 

Group K

Anzhi-Tromso 1:0

Sheriff Tiraspol-Tottenham 0:2

 

Group L

Shakhtar Karagandy-AZ Alkmaar 1:1

PAOK-Maccabi Haifa 3:2

 

League Table
 

1. MobBG 117.5 pts

2. AndyGanteks 110 pts

3. bud23 105.5 pts

4. Der_Don 91 pts

5. jln22 89 pts
6. NathanT 84 pts
7. Frenzzy 68 pts
8. miromiro 62.5 pts
9. Levindski 53.5 pts

10. Gtaghost22 52 pts
11. Hodgey1989 37.5 pts
11. Johnny Playert 37.5 pts
12. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
13. Stefche 30 pts
14. nycki88 19.5 pts
15. MrSteakson 10 pts
16. AceKingston 0 pts

  • The__Phoenix likes this

jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#144

Posted 27 October 2013 - 09:12 PM

Wee I am fifth, definitely in a better form than BPL prediction.

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#145

Posted 04 November 2013 - 09:01 PM Edited by AndyGanteks, 04 November 2013 - 09:03 PM.

Europa League - Group A November 7
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar ? - ? Swansea City
19:00 St.Gallen ? - ? Valencia
 
Europa League - Group B November 7
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad ? - ? Chornomorets O.
19:00 PSV Eindhoven ? - ? Dinamo Zagreb
 
Europa League - Group C November 7
19:00 Esbjerg fB ? - ? Elfsborg
19:00 Standard Liege ? - ? Salzburg
 
Europa League - Group D November 7
18:00 Rubin Kazan ? - ? Wigan Athletic
19:00 Maribor ? - ? Zulte-Waregem

Europa League - Group E November 7
19:00 Dnipro ? - ? P.Ferreira
19:00 Pandurii ? - ? Fiorentina

Europa League - Group F November 7
19:00 APOEL Nicosia ? - ? Bordeaux
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv ? - ? Eintracht Frankfurt

Europa League - Group G November 7
21:05 Rapid Wien ? - ? Genk
21:05 Thun ? - ? Dynamo Kyiv

Europa League - Group H November 7
21:05 Estoril ? - ? Freiburg
21:05 Sevilla ? - ? Liberec

Europa League - Group I November 7
21:05 Rijeka ? - ? Lyon
21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes ? - ? Real Betis

Europa League - Group J November 7
21:05 Lazio ? - ? Apollon Limassol
21:05 Legia Warszawa ? - ? Trabzonspor

Europa League - Group K November 7
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur ? - ? FC Sheriff
21:05 Tromsø ? - ? Anzhi Makhachkala

Europa League - Group L November 7
21:05 AZ Alkmaar ? - ? Shakhter Karagandy
21:05 Maccabi Haifa ? - ? PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  • The__Phoenix likes this

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#146

Posted 04 November 2013 - 09:06 PM

Europa League - Group A November 7
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar  1-2 Swansea City
19:00 St.Gallen 0 - 4 Valencia
 
Europa League - Group B November 7
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 - 1 Chornomorets O.
19:00 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
 
Europa League - Group C November 7
19:00 Esbjerg fB 3 - 2 Elfsborg
19:00 Standard Liege 3 - 1 Salzburg
 
Europa League - Group D November 7
18:00 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Wigan Athletic
19:00 Maribor 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem

Europa League - Group E November 7
19:00 Dnipro 0 - 1 P.Ferreira
19:00 Pandurii 0 - 1 Fiorentina

Europa League - Group F November 7
19:00 APOEL Nicosia 1 - 3 Bordeaux
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0- 1 Eintracht Frankfurt

Europa League - Group G November 7
21:05 Rapid Wien 2 -2 Genk
21:05 Thun 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv

Europa League - Group H November 7
21:05 Estoril 0 - 3 Freiburg
21:05 Sevilla 5 - 0 Liberec

Europa League - Group I November 7
21:05 Rijeka 0 - 3 Lyon
21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 0 - 2 Real Betis

Europa League - Group J November 7
21:05 Lazio 2 - 0 Apollon Limassol
21:05 Legia Warszawa 0 - 2 Trabzonspor

Europa League - Group K November 7
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3 - 1 FC Sheriff
21:05 Tromsø 1 - 2 Anzhi Makhachkala

Europa League - Group L November 7
21:05 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
21:05 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 3 PAOK Thessaloniki FC


jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#147

Posted 05 November 2013 - 06:58 AM

Kuban 1-1 Swansea
St. Gallen 1-2 Valencia
Ludogorets 2-1 Chornomorets
PSV 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb
Esbjerg 2-1 Elfsborg
St. Liege 2-2 Salzburg
Rubin 2-1 Wigan
Maribor 2-0 Zulte
Dnipro 2-0 Pacos
Pandurii 0-2 Fiorentina
APOEL 1-2 Bordeaux
Maccabi Tel-Aviv 0-2 Eintracht
Rapid Vienna 1-2 Genk
Thun 1-3 Dynamo Kyiv
Estoril 0-1 Freiburg
Sevilla 3-0 Liberec
Rijeka 1-1 Ol. Lyon
Guimaraes 1-1 Betis
Lazio 1-0 Apollon
Legia 1-2 Trabzonspor
Tottenham 3-0 Sheriff
Tromso 1-1 Anzhi
AZ 2-0 Shakhtar Karagandy
Maccabi Haifa 0-1 PAOK

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#148

Posted 05 November 2013 - 05:03 PM

Europa League - Group A November 7
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 2:2 Swansea City
19:00 St.Gallen 1:4 Valencia
 
Europa League - Group B November 7
19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:2 Chornomorets O.
19:00 PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Dinamo Zagreb
 
Europa League - Group C November 7
19:00 Esbjerg fB 2:2 Elfsborg
19:00 Standard Liege 3:3 Salzburg
 
Europa League - Group D November 7
18:00 Rubin Kazan 4:1 Wigan Athletic
19:00 Maribor 0:1 Zulte-Waregem

Europa League - Group E November 7
19:00 Dnipro 2:2 P.Ferreira
19:00 Pandurii 1:2 Fiorentina

Europa League - Group F November 7
19:00 APOEL Nicosia 0:1 Bordeaux
19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:2 Eintracht Frankfurt

Europa League - Group G November 7
21:05 Rapid Wien 0:0 Genk
21:05 Thun 2:1 Dynamo Kyiv

Europa League - Group H November 7
21:05 Estoril 1:1 Freiburg
21:05 Sevilla 4:1  Liberec

Europa League - Group I November 7
21:05 Rijeka 0:3 Lyon
21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 2:3 Real Betis

Europa League - Group J November 7
21:05 Lazio 4:2 Apollon Limassol
21:05 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Trabzonspor

Europa League - Group K November 7
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 6:0 FC Sheriff
21:05 Tromsø 3:3 Anzhi Makhachkala

Europa League - Group L November 7
21:05 AZ Alkmaar 5:0 Shakhter Karagandy
21:05 Maccabi Haifa 3:1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC

  • The__Phoenix likes this

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#149

Posted 07 November 2013 - 04:26 PM

Europa League - Group A November 7

18:00 Kuban Krasnodar 2:1 Swansea City

19:00 St.Gallen 1:2 Valencia

 

Europa League - Group B November 7

19:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 Chornomorets O.

19:00 PSV Eindhoven 3:0 Dinamo Zagreb

 

Europa League - Group C November 7

19:00 Esbjerg fB 1:1 Elfsborg

19:00 Standard Liege 3:1 Salzburg

 

Europa League - Group D November 7

18:00 Rubin Kazan 3:0 Wigan Athletic

19:00 Maribor 1:0 Zulte-Waregem

 

Europa League - Group E November 7

19:00 Dnipro 2:0 P.Ferreira

19:00 Pandurii 0:1 Fiorentina

 

Europa League - Group F November 7

19:00 APOEL Nicosia 1:1 Bordeaux

19:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt

 

Europa League - Group G November 7

21:05 Rapid Wien 2:1 Genk

21:05 Thun 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv

 

Europa League - Group H November 7

21:05 Estoril 1:1 Freiburg

21:05 Sevilla 3:0  Liberec

 

Europa League - Group I November 7

21:05 Rijeka 1:2 Lyon

21:05 Vitoria de Guimaraes 2:2 Real Betis

 

Europa League - Group J November 7

21:05 Lazio 2:0 Apollon Limassol

21:05 Legia Warszawa 1:0 Trabzonspor

 

Europa League - Group K November 7

21:05 Tottenham Hotspur 3:0 FC Sheriff

21:05 Tromsø 1:2 Anzhi Makhachkala

 

Europa League - Group L November 7

21:05 AZ Alkmaar 3:0 Shakhter Karagandy

21:05 Maccabi Haifa 1:1 PAOK Thessaloniki FC


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Most Valuable Player 2014
    Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#150

Posted 08 November 2013 - 11:13 AM

Europa League - Group A
Kuban Krasnodar - Swansea 1:1
Sent Galen - Valencia 2:3
 
Europa League - Group B
Ludogorets Razgrad - Chernomorets Odessa 1:1
PSV Eindhoven - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0
 
Europa League - Group C
Esbjerg fB - Elfsborg 1:0
Standard Liege - Salzburg 1:3
 
Europa League - Group D
Rubin Kazan - Wigan 1:0
Maribor - Waregem 0:1

Europa League - Group E
Dnipro - Pacos Ferreira 2:0
Pandurii - Fiorentina 1:2

Europa League - Group F
APOEL - Bordeaux 2:1
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:2

Europa League - Group G
Rapid Wien - Genk 2:2
Thun - Dynamo Kiev 0:2

Europa League - Group H
Estoril - Freiburg 0:0
Sevilla - Liberec 1:1

Europa League - Group I
Rijeka - Lyon 1:1
Guimaraes - Betis 0:1

Europa League - Group J
Lazio - Apollon Limassol 2:1
Legia Warszawa - Trabzon 0:2

Europa League - Group K
Tottenham - Sheriff Tiraspol 2:1
Tromsø - Anzhi 0:1

Europa League - Group L
AZ Alkmaar - Shakhter Karagandy 1:0
Maccabi Haifa - PAOK 0:0

 

League Table
 

1. MobBG 132.5 pts

2. AndyGanteks 125 pts

3. The_Phoenix 119.5 pts

4. jln22 104 pts

5. Der_Don 91 pts

6. NathanT 84 pts
7. Frenzzy 68 pts
8. miromiro 62.5 pts
9. Levindski 53.5 pts

10. Gtaghost22 52 pts
11. Hodgey. 37.5 pts
11. Johnny Playert 37.5 pts
12. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
13. Stefche 30 pts
14. nycki88 19.5 pts
15. MrSteakson 10 pts
16. AceKingston 0 pts

 

 

 

  • The__Phoenix likes this




0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users