Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Europa League 2013/2014 Prediction League

  • This topic is locked This topic is locked
187 replies to this topic
Frenzzy
  • Frenzzy

  • Members
  • Joined: 26 Jun 2013
  • None

#61

Posted 29 July 2013 - 02:54 AM

1st August

Trencin-Astra 2:1
Petrolul-Vitesse 0:1
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 3:2
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 0:1
Aktobe-Breidablik 1:2
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 1:3
Karabaq-Gefle 1:2
Minsk-St. Johnstone 3:1
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 0:1
Randers-Rubin Kazan 0:3
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 1:3
Tromso-Differdange 1:0
Hacken-Thun 1:1
Vojvodina-Bursa 2:0
Rijeka-Zilina 1:0
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 0:3
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 1:3
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 2:1
Liberec-Zurich 0:2
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 0:1
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 2:1
Xanti-Standard Liege 0:2
Swansea-Malmo 5:0
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 0:1
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 3:2
Motherwell-Kuban 1:3
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 2:1
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 3:1

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#62

Posted 29 July 2013 - 04:54 AM

1st August

Trencin 2-0 Astra
Petrolul 0-1 Vitesse
Ventspils 1-1 Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Trabzon
Aktobe 0-0 Breidablik
Jablonec 1-0 Strømsgodset
Karabaq 1-0 Gefle
Minsk 1-1 St. Johnstone
Chernomorets Odessa 2-3 Crvena Zvezda
Randers 1-2 Rubin Kazan
Zalgiris 0-1 Lech Poznan
Tromso 2-1 Differdange
Hacken 0-1 Thun
Vojvodina 0-2 Bursa
Rijeka 1-3 Zilina
Botev Plovdiv 0-1 Stuttgart
Kukesi 0-1 Metalurg Donetsk
Panduri 2-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Liberec 0-1 Zurich
Saint Etienne 2-0 Milsami Orhei
Asteras Triipolis 0-3 Rapid Vienna
Xanti 1-2 Standard Liege
Swansea 2-1 Malmo
Siroki Brijeg 0-1 Udinese
Slask Wroclaw 0-0 Club Brugge
Motherwell 1-1 Kuban
Hajduk Split 2-0 Dila Gori
Estoril 1-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sevilla 2-0 Mladost Podgorica

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#63

Posted 29 July 2013 - 11:47 AM

Trencin-Astra 1:0
Petrolul-Vitesse 2:1
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 1:0
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 1:1
Aktobe-Breidablik 3:0
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 2:2
Karabaq-Gefle 0:1
Minsk-St. Johnstone 0:3
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 2:3
Randers-Rubin Kazan 0:4
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 3:2
Tromso-Differdange 4:1
Hacken-Thun 2:0
Vojvodina-Bursa 1:0
Rijeka-Zilina 1:0
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 2:1
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 0:0
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2
Liberec-Zurich 3:1
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 3:0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 2:1
Xanti-Standard Liege 0:2
Swansea-Malmo 1:1
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 0:5
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 4:2
Motherwell-Kuban 1:2
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 3:0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 6:0


MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#64

Posted 29 July 2013 - 01:35 PM

1st August

Trencin-Astra 0-2
Petrolul-Vitesse 0-3
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 0-4
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 2-4
Aktobe-Breidablik 1-2
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 1-0
Karabaq-Gefle 1-0
Minsk-St. Johnstone 1-0
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 1-1
Randers-Rubin Kazan 0-3
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 0-2
Tromso-Differdange 2-0
Hacken-Thun 0-2
Vojvodina-Bursa 0-2
Rijeka-Zilina 0-1
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 0-0
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 0-3
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-5
Liberec-Zurich 0-3
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 2-0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 0-2
Xanti-Standard Liege 0-3
Swansea-Malmo 2-0
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 0-3
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 0-1
Motherwell-Kuban 0-3
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 3-0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 5-0

Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#65

Posted 29 July 2013 - 05:28 PM

1st August

Trencin-Astra 1-2
Petrolul-Vitesse 0-2
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 0-2
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 2-1
Aktobe-Breidablik 1-2
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 0-0
Karabaq-Gefle 0-2
Minsk-St. Johnstone 3-2
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 1-1
Randers-Rubin Kazan 1-2
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 2-2
Tromso-Differdange 3-0
Hacken-Thun 1-2
Vojvodina-Bursa 1-1
Rijeka-Zilina 2-2
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 1-3
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 0-1
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0
Liberec-Zurich 2-2
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 1-0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 0-1
Xanti-Standard Liege 0-1
Swansea-Malmo 2-1
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 1-2
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 0-1
Motherwell-Kuban 0-2
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 1-0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 3-1

Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#66

Posted 29 July 2013 - 06:03 PM

1st August

Trencin 2-2 Astra
Petrolul 1-3 Vitesse
Ventspils 0-2 Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Minsk 2-1 Trabzon
Aktobe 1-0 Breidablik
Jablonec 0-0 Strømsgodset
Karabaq 1-1 Gefle
Minsk 1-0 St. Johnstone
Chernomorets Odessa 1-0 Crvena Zvezda
Randers 1-3 Rubin Kazan
Zalgiris 1-2 Lech Poznan
Tromso 2-0 Differdange
Hacken 1-2 Thun
Vojvodina 1-2 Bursa
Rijeka 2-2 Zilina
Botev Plovdiv 0-3 Stuttgart
Kukesi 1-0 Metalurg Donetsk
Panduri 1-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Liberec 0-2 Zurich
Saint Etienne 4-0 Milsami Orhei
Asteras Triipolis 0-1 Rapid Vienna
Xanti 0-2 Standard Liege
Swansea 3-1 Malmo
Siroki Brijeg 1-2 Udinese
Slask Wroclaw 1-2 Club Brugge
Motherwell 1-0 Kuban
Hajduk Split 2- 0Dila Gori
Estoril 2-1 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sevilla 3-1 Mladost Podgorica

Nycki
  • Nycki

    Tread lightly.

  • Members
  • Joined: 09 Nov 2012

#67

Posted 29 July 2013 - 09:36 PM

1st August

Trencin-Astra 2-0
Petrolul-Vitesse 0-1
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 1-2
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 1-3
Aktobe-Breidablik 1-0
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 1-2
Karabaq-Gefle 1-0
Minsk-St. Johnstone 0-0
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 2-2
Randers-Rubin Kazan 1-2
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 2-2
Tromso-Differdange 1-0
Hacken-Thun 0-1
Vojvodina-Bursa 0-1
Rijeka-Zilina 2-0
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 0-2
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 1-1
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-2
Liberec-Zurich 0-0
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 2-0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 1-2
Xanti-Standard Liege 0-2
Swansea-Malmo 2-0
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 1-2
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 1-1
Motherwell-Kuban 1-1
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 1-0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 2-0

Johnny Playert
  • Johnny Playert

    BIGGOS_010

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2007
  • Netherlands
  • Best Snapmatic [Character] 2013

#68

Posted 29 July 2013 - 09:58 PM

August 1st

Trencin-Astra 1:0
Petrolul-Vitesse 1:2
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 0:1
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 0:2
Aktobe-Breidablik 3:0
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 2:0
Karabaq-Gefle 2:0
Minsk-St. Johnstone 2:1
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 1:0
Randers-Rubin Kazan 0:3
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 1:2
Tromso-Differdange 2:0
Hacken-Thun 1:1
Vojvodina-Bursa 2:3
Rijeka-Zilina 2:0
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 2:3
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 0:3
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:0
Liberec-Zurich 2:1
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 5:0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 3:1
Xanti-Standard Liege 0:3
Swansea-Malmo 3:1
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 0:3
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 1:1
Motherwell-Kuban 0:2
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 3:0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 2:0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 8:0

jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#69

Posted 30 July 2013 - 08:41 PM

Trencin-Astra 1-1
Petrolul-Vitesse 1-1
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 0-2
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 1-1
Aktobe-Breidablik 1-0
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 2-0
Karabaq-Gefle 1-0
Minsk-St. Johnstone 1-1
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 1-1
Randers-Rubin Kazan 0-3
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 0-2
Tromso-Differdange 3-0
Hacken-Thun 0-2
Vojvodina-Bursa 0-3
Rijeka-Zilina 1-1
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 1-3
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 0-2
Pandurii-Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0
Liberec-Zurich 1-1
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 3-0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 2-1
Xhanti-Standard Liege 2-2
Swansea-Malmo 4-0
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 0-3
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 1-1
Motherwell-Kuban 1-2
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 2-0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-1
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 4-0

Miro
  • Miro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#70

Posted 31 July 2013 - 06:37 AM

Thursday August 1st, 2013
Trencin 1-2 Astra Giurgiu
Petrolul 0-2 Vitesse
Ventspils 1-3 Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Trabzon
Aktobe 0-1 Breidablik
Jablonec 2-1 Strømsgodset
Karabaq 3-2 Gefle
Minsk 2-1 St. Johnstone
Chernomorets Odessa 2-2 Crvena Zvezda
Randers 0-3 Rubin Kazan
Zalgiris 0-3 Lech Poznan
Tromso 1-0 Differdange
Hacken 0-1 Thun
Vojvodina 2-3 Bursa
Rijeka 2-0 Zilina
Botev Plovdiv 0-3 Stuttgart
Kukesi 1-4 Metalurg Donetsk
Panduri 1-3 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Liberec 2-2 Zurich
Saint Etienne 3-1 Milsami Orhei
Asteras Triipolis 1-3 Rapid Vienna
Xanti 0-4 Standard Liege
Swansea 3-2 Malmo
Siroki Brijeg 0-2 Udinese
Slask Wroclaw 1-2 Club Brugge
Motherwell 1-2 Kuban
Hajduk Split 4-0 Dila Gori
Estoril 0-3 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Sevilla 4-1 Mladost Podgorica

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#71

Posted 01 August 2013 - 10:27 AM

1st August

Trencin-Astra 1-0
Petrolul-Vitesse 1-2
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 0-1
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 1-1
Aktobe-Breidablik 2-1
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 2-0
Karabaq-Gefle 0-1
Minsk-St. Johnstone 2-1
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 1-1
Randers-Rubin Kazan 0-2
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 2-1
Tromso-Differdange 3-1
Hacken-Thun 0-1
Vojvodina-Bursa 1-2
Rijeka-Zilina 3-2
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 0-2
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 0-2
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-1
Liberec-Zurich 1-3
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 3-0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 2-1
Xanti-Standard Liege 0-2
Swansea-Malmo 4-0
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 0-2
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 1-2
Motherwell-Kuban 3-1
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 2-0
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 2-0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 4-1

Ari Gold
  • Ari Gold

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 14 Oct 2009
  • None

#72

Posted 01 August 2013 - 12:40 PM

Chornomorets Odesa 1-1 Red Star Belgrade
Siroki Brijeg 1-5 Udinese
Ventspils 1-5 Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Minsk 1-1 Trabzonspor
Slask Wroclaw 1-3 Club Brugge
Trencin 0-2 Astra Giurgiu
Swansea City 2-0 Malmo FF
Petrolul Ploiesti 0-3 Vitesse
Slovan Liberec 2-1 Zurich
Aktobe 2-1 Breidabik
Randers 2-0 Rubin Kazan
Zalgiris Vilnius 2-3 Lech Poznan
Sevilla 4-0 Mladost Podgorica
Hajduk Split 1-0 Dila Gori
Kukesi 1-4 Metalurh Donetsk
Pandurii Targu Jiu 2-2 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tromso 3-0 Differdange 03
Motherwell 2-1 Kuban Krasnodar
Saint-Etienne 4-0 Milsami Orhei
Jablonec 2-2 Stromsgodset
Qarabag 3-1 Gefle
Rijeka 1-0 Zilina
Asteras Tripolis 1-1 Rapid Wien
Botev Plovdiv 1-3 Stuttgart
Estoril 2-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Vojvodina 0-3 Bursaspor
Xanthi 3-1 Standard Liege
Hacken 4-0 Thun
Minsk 2-2 St. Johnstone

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#73

Posted 01 August 2013 - 04:06 PM

Chornomorets Odesa 2-1 Red Star Belgrade
Siroki Brijeg 1-3 Udinese
Ventspils 0-4 Maccabi Haifa
Dinamo Minsk 1-2 Trabzonspor
Slask Wroclaw 1-2 Club Brugge
Trencin 0-2 Astra Giurgiu
Swansea City 3-0 Malmo FF
Petrolul Ploiesti 3-2 Vitesse
Slovan Liberec 2-1 Zurich
Aktobe 2-0 Breidabik
Randers 0-1 Rubin Kazan
Zalgiris Vilnius 1-3 Lech Poznan
Sevilla 5-0 Mladost Podgorica
Hajduk Split 2-0 Dila Gori
Kukesi 1-3 Metalurh Donetsk
Pandurii Targu Jiu 2-1 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tromso 3-0 Differdange 03
Motherwell 0-1 Kuban Krasnodar
Saint-Etienne 4-0 Milsami Orhei
Jablonec 2-1 Stromsgodset
Qarabag 2-1 Gefle
Rijeka 2-1 Zilina
Asteras Tripolis 1-1 Rapid Wien
Botev Plovdiv 0-1 Stuttgart
Estoril 3-0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Vojvodina 1-1 Bursaspor
Xanthi 1-3 Standard Liege
Hacken 2-2 Thun
Minsk 2-2 St. Johnstone

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#74

Posted 01 August 2013 - 09:22 PM

3rd Qualifying Round 1st Legs - 1st August

Trencin-Astra 1:3
Petrolul-Vitesse 1:1
Ventspils-Maccabi Haifa 0:0
Dinamo Minsk-Trabzon 0:1
Aktobe-Breidablik 1:0
Jablonec-Strømsgodset 2:1
Karabaq-Gefle 1:0
Minsk-St. Johnstone 0:1
Chernomorets Odessa-Crvena Zvezda 3:1
Randers-Rubin Kazan 1:2
Zalgiris-Lech Poznan 1:0
Tromso-Differdange 1:0
Hacken-Thun 1:2
Vojvodina-Bursa 2:2
Rijeka-Zilina 2:1
Botev Plovdiv-Stuttgart 1:1
Kukesi-Metalurg Donetsk 2:0
Panduri-Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1
Liberec-Zurich 2:1
Saint Etienne-Milsami Orhei 3:0
Asteras Triipolis-Rapid Vienna 1:1
Xanti-Standard Liege 1:2
Swansea-Malmo 4:0
Siroki Brijeg-Udinese 1:3
Slask Wroclaw-Club Brugge 1:0
Motherwell-Kuban Krasnodar 0:2
Hajduk Split-Dila Gori 0:1
Estoril-Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0
Sevilla-Mladost Podgorica 3:0

League Table

1. Levindski 53.5 pts
1. MobBG 53.5 pts
2. AndyGanteks 50.5 pts
3. miromiro 47.5 pts
4. bud23 45.5 pts
5. Der_Don 41 pts
6. Frenzzy 38 pts
7. NathanT 36 pts
8. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
9. Stefche 30 pts
10. Johnny Playert 20.5 pts
11. nycki88 19.5 pts
12. jln22 9 pts
13. Hodgey1989 6.5 pts
13. Gtaghost22 6.5 pts
14. AceKingston 0 pts

In 7 days, we have 2nd legs.

Hodgey.
  • Hodgey.

    GTA III, VC, SA, LCS, VCS, IV, TLAD, TBoGT and V all 100%

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 Mar 2008
  • England
  • Best Avatar 2012
    Winner of Euro 2012 Prediction League

#75

Posted 01 August 2013 - 09:37 PM

Again i should have 6pts not 6.5pts is what i get when i check the scores.

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#76

Posted 04 August 2013 - 11:54 AM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Thursday, Aug 1 2013, 23:22)
League Table

1. Levindski 53.5 pts
1. MobBG 53.5 pts
2. AndyGanteks 50.5 pts
3. miromiro 47.5 pts
4. bud23 45.5 pts
5. Der_Don 41 pts
6. Frenzzy 38 pts
7. NathanT 36 pts
8. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
9. Stefche 30 pts
10. Johnny Playert 20.5 pts
11. nycki88 19.5 pts
12. jln22 9 pts
13. Gtaghost22 6.5 pts
14. Hodgey1989 6 pts
15. AceKingston 0 pts

Fixed.
2nd legs:

8th August
Zilina-Rijeka
Dila Gori-Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan-Randers
Metalurg Donetsk-Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa-Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Panduri
Lech Poznan-Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar-Motherwell
Milsami Orhei-Saint Etienne
Gefle-Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan-Estoril
Bursa-Vojvodina
Thun-Hacken
Differdange-Tromso
Zurich-Liberec
Malmo-Swansea
Vitesse-Petrolul
Trabzon-Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset-Jablonec
Astra-Trencin
Stuttgart-Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna-Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege-Xanti
Mladost Podgorica-Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda-Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese-Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge-Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone-Minsk
Breidablik-Aktobe



Hodgey.
  • Hodgey.

    GTA III, VC, SA, LCS, VCS, IV, TLAD, TBoGT and V all 100%

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 Mar 2008
  • England
  • Best Avatar 2012
    Winner of Euro 2012 Prediction League

#77

Posted 04 August 2013 - 11:59 AM

8th August

Zilina 1 - 2 Rijeka
Dila Gori 2 - 1 Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Randers
Metalurg Donetsk 1 - 3 Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa 2 - 0 Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 - 1 Panduri
Lech Poznan 1 - 3 Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar 2 - 0 Motherwell
Milsami Orhei 1 - 3 Saint Etienne
Gefle 1 - 1 Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan 2 - 2 Estoril
Bursa 2 - 0 Vojvodina
Thun 1 - 1 Hacken
Differdange 2 - 1 Tromso
Zurich 3 - 1 Liberec
Malmo 1 - 2 Swansea
Vitesse 2 - 1 Petrolul
Trabzon 2 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset 1 - 2 Jablonec
Astra 1 - 1 Trencin
Stuttgart 3 - 0 Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna 2 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege 3 - 1 Xanti
Mladost Podgorica 0 - 4 Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda 1 - 1 Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese 4 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge 2 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone 1 - 2 Minsk
Breidablik 1 - 1 Aktobe

jln22
  • jln22

    Call me Julian

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 30 Jul 2013

#78

Posted 04 August 2013 - 06:03 PM

Zilina v Rijeka 2-1
Dila Gori v Hajduk Split 1-1
Rubin Kazan v Randers 2-0
Metalurg Donetsk v Kukesi 2-0
Maccabi Haifa v Ventspils 3-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Pandurii 1-1
Lech Poznan v Zalgiris 2-0
Kuban Krasnodar v Motherwell 2-1
Milsami Orhei v Saint Etienne 1-2
Gefle v Qarabag 1-0
Hapoel Ramat Gan v Estoril 1-1
Bursaspor v Vojvodina 2-0
Thun v Hacken 1-0
Differdange v Tromso 1-1
Zurich v Liberec 1-0
Malmo v Swansea 0-1
Vitesse v Petrolul 1-1
Trabzonspor v Dinamo Minsk 2-0
Strømsgodset v Jablonec 1-1
Astra v Trencin 2-0
Stuttgart v Botev Plovdiv 2-0
Rapid Vienna v Asteras Tripolis 2-1
Standard Liege v Xanti 2-0
Mladost Podgorica v Sevilla 1-3
Crvena Zvezda v Chernomorets Odessa 1-1
Udinese v Siroki Brijeg 4-0
Club Brugge v Slask Wroclaw 2-0
St Johnstone v Minsk 1-0
Breidablik v Aktobe 1-1

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#79

Posted 04 August 2013 - 06:45 PM

8th August
Zilina 2-0 Rijeka
Dila Gori 0-1 Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan 3-1 Randers
Metalurg Donetsk 3-0 Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Panduri
Lech Poznan 3-0 Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar 2-1 Motherwell
Milsami Orhei 0-2 Saint Etienne
Gefle 1-1 Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-0 Estoril
Bursa 2-1 Vojvodina
Thun 1-2 Hacken
Differdange 0-0 Tromso
Zurich 2-0 Liberec
Malmo 1-1 Swansea
Vitesse 2-0 Petrolul
Trabzon 1-0 Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset 2-1 Jablonec
Astra 0-1 Trencin
Stuttgart 1-0 Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna 2-0 Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege 3-1 Xanti
Mladost Podgorica 0-2 Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda 2-1 Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese 1-0 Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge 0-0 Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone 1-2 Minsk
Breidablik 1-0 Aktobe

Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#80

Posted 04 August 2013 - 08:06 PM

8th August
Zilina 1-0 Rijeka
Dila Gori 0-0 Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan 1-1 Randers
Metalurg Donetsk 3-0 Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa 1-2 Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv 0-0 Panduri
Lech Poznan 1-0 Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar 1-1 Motherwell
Milsami Orhei 1-2 Saint Etienne
Gefle 3-1 Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-1 Estoril
Bursa 2-0 Vojvodina
Thun 1-1 Hacken
Differdange 1-1 Tromso
Zurich 4-0 Liberec
Malmo 2-2 Swansea
Vitesse 2-0 Petrolul
Trabzon 1-1 Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset 1-1 Jablonec
Astra 3-1 Trencin
Stuttgart 2-1 Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna 1-0 Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege 3-1 Xanti
Mladost Podgorica 0-2 Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda 1-1 Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese 3-0 Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge 2-2 Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone 3-3 Minsk
Breidablik 1-0 Aktobe

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#81

Posted 04 August 2013 - 08:28 PM


8th August
Zilina-Rijeka 2-1
Dila Gori-Hajduk Split 0-3
Rubin Kazan-Randers 3-0
Metalurg Donetsk-Kukesi 3-0
Maccabi Haifa-Ventspils 3-0
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Panduri 3-0
Lech Poznan-Zalgiris 2-0
Kuban Krasnodar-Motherwell 5-0
Milsami Orhei-Saint Etienne 0-3
Gefle-Qarabag 2-3
Hapoel Ramat Gan-Estoril 3-2
Bursa-Vojvodina 2-0
Thun-Hacken 0-3
Differdange-Tromso 0-1
Zurich-Liberec 2-0
Malmo-Swansea 1-1
Vitesse-Petrolul 3-0
Trabzon-Dinamo Minsk 2-0
Strømsgodset-Jablonec 0-2
Astra-Trencin 3-0
Stuttgart-Botev Plovdiv 0-1
Rapid Vienna-Asteras Tripolis 2-0
Standard Liege-Xanti 3-0
Mladost Podgorica-Sevilla 0-5
Crvena Zvezda-Chernomorets Odessa 0-2
Udinese-Siroki Brijeg 3-0
Club Brugge-Slask Wroclaw 2-1
St Johnstone-Minsk 2-0
Breidablik-Aktobe 0-1

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#82

Posted 05 August 2013 - 11:08 AM

8th August
Zilina-Rijeka 0:0
Dila Gori-Hajduk Split 1:1
Rubin Kazan-Randers 3:0
Metalurg Donetsk-Kukesi 2:0
Maccabi Haifa-Ventspils 0:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Panduri 1:1
Lech Poznan-Zalgiris 1:1
Kuban Krasnodar-Motherwell 2:1
Milsami Orhei-Saint Etienne 0:2
Gefle-Qarabag 3:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan-Estoril 3:1
Bursa-Vojvodina 0:1
Thun-Hacken 1:2
Differdange-Tromso 3:2
Zurich-Liberec 1:1
Malmo-Swansea 2:0
Vitesse-Petrolul 1:1
Trabzon-Dinamo Minsk 0:1
Strømsgodset-Jablonec 1:2
Astra-Trencin 3:1
Stuttgart-Botev Plovdiv 4:2
Rapid Vienna-Asteras Tripolis 1:0
Standard Liege-Xanti 3:0
Mladost Podgorica-Sevilla 0:4
Crvena Zvezda-Chernomorets Odessa 1:0
Udinese-Siroki Brijeg 5:0
Club Brugge-Slask Wroclaw 2:1
St Johnstone-Minsk 0:0
Breidablik-Aktobe 1:1


Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#83

Posted 05 August 2013 - 11:40 AM

8th August
Zilina 2-0 Rijeka
Dila Gori 0-1 Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan 4-0 Randers
Metalurg Donetsk 1-0 Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Panduri
Lech Poznan 3-1 Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar 2-2 Motherwell
Milsami Orhei 0-2 Saint Etienne
Gefle 0-0 Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan 1-0 Estoril
Bursa 2-0 Vojvodina
Thun 2-1 Hacken
Differdange 0-0 Tromso
Zurich 2-0 Liberec
Malmo 1-2 Swansea
Vitesse 2-0 Petrolul
Trabzon 2-1 Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset 3-1 Jablonec
Astra 0-1 Trencin
Stuttgart 2-0 Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna 3-0 Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege 3-1 Xanti
Mladost Podgorica 0-2 Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda 3-1 Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese 4-1 Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge 1-0 Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone 2-1 Minsk
Breidablik 1-1 Aktobe

Miro
  • Miro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#84

Posted 05 August 2013 - 11:58 PM

Thursday August 8th, 2013
Zilina 2-0 Rijeka
Dila Gori 1-3 Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan 4-1 Randers
Metalurg Donetsk 2-0 Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa 3-1 Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv 2-0 Pandurii Targu Jiu
Lech Poznan 3-0 Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar 3-2 Motherwell
Milsami Orhei 0-2 Saint Etienne
Gefle 1-2 Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan 4-1 Estoril
Bursa 1-0 Vojvodina
Thun 0-3 Hacken
Differdange 1-2 Tromso
Zurich 2-2 Liberec
Malmo 1-3 Swansea
Vitesse 3-1 Petrolul Ploiesti
Trabzon 2-0 Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset 1-3 Jablonec
Astra Giurgiu 4-1 Trencin
Stuttgart 2-0 Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna 4-2 Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege 3-1 Xanti
Mladost Podgorica 0-4 Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda 1-2 Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese 3-0 Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge 2-2 Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone 1-1 Minsk
Breidablik 0-2 Aktobe

Frenzzy
  • Frenzzy

  • Members
  • Joined: 26 Jun 2013
  • None

#85

Posted 07 August 2013 - 01:26 AM

8th August

Zilina 1-0 Rijeka
Dila Gori 0-2 Hajduk Split
Rubin Kazan 2-0 Randers
Metalurg Donetsk 3-0 Kukesi
Maccabi Haifa 2-1 Ventspils
Hapoel Tel Aviv 1-2 Pandurii Targu Jiu
Lech Poznan 2-0 Zalgiris
Kuban Krasnodar 0-0 Motherwell
Milsami Orhei 2-4 Saint Etienne
Gefle 0-2 Qarabag
Hapoel Ramat Gan 3-0 Estoril
Bursa 1-1 Vojvodina
Thun 0-5 Hacken
Differdange 1-0 Tromso
Zurich 2-2 Liberec
Malmo 0-2 Swansea
Vitesse 3-0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Trabzon 2-1 Dinamo Minsk
Strømsgodset 1-3 Jablonec
Astra Giurgiu 2-0 Trencin
Stuttgart 2-0 Botev Plovdiv
Rapid Vienna 3-2 Asteras Tripolis
Standard Liege 4-0 Xanti
Mladost Podgorica 0-3 Sevilla
Crvena Zvezda 1-2 Chernomorets Odessa
Udinese 2-0 Siroki Brijeg
Club Brugge 3-1 Slask Wroclaw
St Johnstone 1-2 Minsk
Breidablik 0-1 Aktobe

Johnny Playert
  • Johnny Playert

    BIGGOS_010

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2007
  • Netherlands
  • Best Snapmatic [Character] 2013

#86

Posted 07 August 2013 - 05:35 PM

8th August
Zilina-Rijeka 1:1
Dila Gori-Hajduk Split 2:2
Rubin Kazan-Randers 2:0
Metalurg Donetsk-Kukesi 3:0
Maccabi Haifa-Ventspils 1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Panduri 1:1
Lech Poznan-Zalgiris 0:0
Kuban Krasnodar-Motherwell 2:1
Milsami Orhei-Saint Etienne 0:1
Gefle-Qarabag 4:0
Hapoel Ramat Gan-Estoril 2:1
Bursa-Vojvodina 0:0
Thun-Hacken 0:1
Differdange-Tromso 3:1
Zurich-Liberec 1:1
Malmo-Swansea 1:2
Vitesse-Petrolul 2:1
Trabzon-Dinamo Minsk 0:2
Strømsgodset-Jablonec 0:1
Astra-Trencin 2:1
Stuttgart-Botev Plovdiv 4:1
Rapid Vienna-Asteras Tripolis 1:0
Standard Liege-Xanti 4:0
Mladost Podgorica-Sevilla 0:6
Crvena Zvezda-Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Udinese-Siroki Brijeg 3:0
Club Brugge-Slask Wroclaw 3:1
St Johnstone-Minsk 0:0
Breidablik-Aktobe 0:0

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#87

Posted 08 August 2013 - 10:13 AM

8th August
Zilina-Rijeka 1:0
Dila Gori-Hajduk Split 1:2
Rubin Kazan-Randers 2:0
Metalurg Donetsk-Kukesi 3:0
Maccabi Haifa-Ventspils 1:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Panduri 2:0
Lech Poznan-Zalgiris 2:0
Kuban Krasnodar-Motherwell 3:1
Milsami Orhei-Saint Etienne 0:2
Gefle-Qarabag 2:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan-Estoril 1:2
Bursa-Vojvodina 0:0
Thun-Hacken 2:0
Differdange-Tromso 2:0
Zurich-Liberec 2:1
Malmo-Swansea 0:1
Vitesse-Petrolul 3:1
Trabzon-Dinamo Minsk 2:1
Strømsgodset-Jablonec 1:1
Astra-Trencin 2:2
Stuttgart-Botev Plovdiv 3:0
Rapid Vienna-Asteras Tripolis 2:0
Standard Liege-Xanti 2:0
Mladost Podgorica-Sevilla 1:1
Crvena Zvezda-Chernomorets Odessa 2:0
Udinese-Siroki Brijeg 3:0
Club Brugge-Slask Wroclaw 3:0
St Johnstone-Minsk 2:1
Breidablik-Aktobe 1:0

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#88

Posted 09 August 2013 - 02:14 AM

Forgot to predict. Fuuuuuuck.

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#89

Posted 09 August 2013 - 12:03 PM

EL 3rd Qualifying Round - 2nd legs

Zilina-Rijeka 1:1
Dila Gori-Hajduk Split 1:0
Rubin Kazan-Randers 2:0
Metalurg Donetsk-Kukesi 1:0
Maccabi Haifa-Ventspils 3:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv-Panduri 1:2
Lech Poznan-Zalgiris 2:1
Kuban Krasnodar-Motherwell 1:0
Milsami Orhei-Saint Etienne 0:3
Gefle-Qarabag 0:2
Hapoel Ramat Gan-Estoril 0:1
Bursa-Vojvodina 0:3
Thun-Hacken 1:0
Differdange-Tromso 1:0
Zurich-Liberec 1:2
Malmo-Swansea 0:0
Vitesse-Petrolul 1:2
Trabzon-Dinamo Minsk 0:0
Strømsgodset-Jablonec 1:3
Astra-Trencin 2:2
Stuttgart-Botev Plovdiv 0:0
Rapid Vienna-Asteras Tripolis 3:1
Standard Liege-Xanti 2:1
Mladost Podgorica-Sevilla 1:6
Crvena Zvezda-Chernomorets Odessa 0:0
Udinese-Siroki Brijeg 4:0
Club Brugge-Slask Wroclaw 3:3
St Johnstone-Minsk 0:1
Breidablik-Aktobe 1:0

League Table

1. MobBG 61 pts
2. AndyGanteks 56.5 pts
3. miromiro 54.5 pts
4. bud23 54 pts
5. Levindski 53.5 pts
6. Der_Don 48.5 pts
7. Frenzzy 47.5 pts
8. NathanT 42.5 pts
9. Johnny Playert 30.5 pts
9. PrometheusX 30.5 pts
10. Stefche 30 pts
11. nycki88 19.5 pts
12. jln22 17.5 pts
13. Hodgey1989 14 pts
14. Gtaghost22 12 pts
15. AceKingston 0 pts

22nd and 29th august is the last qualifying round, with CL/EL draws made today.


AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

    The Yardies

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#90

Posted 18 August 2013 - 03:57 PM

EL 4th Qualifying - 1st Legs - 22nd August

Aktobe-Dinamo Kiev
Karabakh-Eintracht Frankfurt
Jablonec-Betis
Kuban Krasnodar-Feyenord
Dinamo Tbilisi-Tottenham
Maccabi Haifa-Astra
Atromitos-AZ Alkmaar
Minsk-Standard Liege
Salzburg-Zalgiris
Sent Gallen-Spartak Moscow
Molde-Rubin Kazan
Esbjerg-Saint Etienne
Nomme Kalju-Dnipro
Kukesi-Trabzon
Hafnafjordur-Genk
Elfsborg-Nordsjælland
Tromso-Besiktas
Panduri-Braga
Apollon Limassol-Nice
Swansea-Petrolul
Rijeka-Stuttgart
Chernomorets Odessa-Skenderbeu
Partizan-Thun
Vojvodina-Sheriff Tiraspol
Udinese-Liberec
Waregem-APOEL
Grasshopers-Fiorentina
Rapid Vienna-Dila Gori
Sevilla-Slask Wroclaw
Estoril-Pasching








1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users