Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Champions League 2013/2014 Prediction League

268 replies to this topic
Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#61

Posted 16 July 2013 - 03:13 AM

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3-0
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 3-0
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 4-0
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 2-0
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 2-2
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 0-3
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 2-0
17th July
Shirak-Partizan 0-3
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 3-1
Nefci-Skenderbeu 2-1
Sligo Rovers-Molde 1-2
Elfsborg-Daugava 1-0
TNS-Legia Warsaw 0-2
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 0-0
Cliftonville-Celtic 0-3

gaozhichao
  • gaozhichao

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 01 Jul 2013

#62

Posted 16 July 2013 - 08:05 AM

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 7-0
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 3-0
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 3-0
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 2-1
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 1-1
Birkikara-Maribor 2-2
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 2-1
17th July
Shirak-Partizan 0-2
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 5-1
Nefci-Skenderbeu 1-1
Sligo Rovers-Molde 2-2
Elfsborg-Daugava 4-0
TNS-Legia Warsaw 1-1
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 1-2
Cliftonville-Celtic 0-1



Tommy.
  • Tommy.

    Boss

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 01 May 2011
  • None
  • Most Knowledgeable [Sports] 2013

#63

Posted 16 July 2013 - 09:06 AM

16th July, 2013:
Plzen 2-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 3-0 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilis 2-0 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspo 0-0 Sutjeska
Ekranas 1-1 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 2-1 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 4-0 Vardar

17th July, 2013:
Shirak 0-1 Partizan
Helsinki 3-2 Nomme Kalju
Neftchi 0-0 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 1-2 Molde
IF Elfsborg 1-0 Daugava
TNS 0-2 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 2-1 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-2 Celtic

Prometheus
  • Prometheus

  • Moderator
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2011
  • None

#64

Posted 16 July 2013 - 10:17 AM

16th July, 2013:
Plzen 2-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 4-0 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilis 1-0 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspo 2-0 Sutjeska
Ekranas 0-2 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 1-5 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 0-1 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 3-0 Vardar

17th July, 2013:
Shirak 0-4 Partizan
Helsinki 4-1 Nomme Kalju
Neftchi 1-0 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 1-3 Molde
IF Elfsborg 2-0 Daugava
TNS 1-3 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 0-4 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-5 Celtic

Ari Gold
  • Ari Gold

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 14 Oct 2009
  • None

#65

Posted 17 July 2013 - 02:47 AM

Shirak 1-4 Partizan
HJK 4-1 Nõmme Kalju
Neftchi Baku 2-0 Skënderbeu Korçë
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Molde
Elfsborg 1-0 Daugava Daugavpils
The New Saints 1-4 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 0-2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Győr 2-2 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 1-4 Celtic

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#66

Posted 17 July 2013 - 09:49 PM

Qualifying Round 2 - 1st Legs

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4:3
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 0:1
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 6:1
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 1:1
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 0:1
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 0:5
Birkikara-Maribor 0:0
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 3:0

17th July
Shirak-Partizan 1:1
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 0:0
Nefci-Skenderbeu 0:0
Sligo Rovers-Molde 0:1
Elfsborg-Daugava 7:1
TNS-Legia Warsaw 1:3
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 0:2
Cliftonville-Celtic 0:3

League Table

1. Tommy. 7 pts
1. Stefche 7 pts
1. Frenzzy 7 pts
2. PrometheusX 6.5 pts
2. Levindski 6.5 pts
2. Gtaghost22 6.5 pts
3. bud23 6 pts
3. Nipperkins 6 pts
4. miromiro 5.5 pts
5. NathanT 5 pts
5. Der_Don 5 pts
5. gaozhichao 5 pts
6. MobBG 4.5 pts
6. AndyGanteks 4.5 pts
7. jaidev 4 pts
8. Mm9090 1.5 pts
9. Johnny Playert 0.5 pts
9. fgcarva1 0.5 pts
9. nycki88 0.5 pts
9. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts
9. iNero 0.5 pts
9. AceKingston 0.5 pts

2nd legs neeeext week.

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#67

Posted 21 July 2013 - 11:20 AM

2nd legs

23rd July
Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki
Daugava-Elfsborg
Molde-Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu-Nefchi
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic-Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas

24th Juyl
Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava
Maribor-Birkikara
Legia Warsaw-TNS
Partizan-Shirak

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#68

Posted 21 July 2013 - 01:24 PM

23rd July
Shakhtar Karagandy 1-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 0-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 2-2 Helsinki
Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg
Molde 3-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 1-1 Nefchi
Eb Streymur 0-3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Gyor
Vardar 0-1 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 2-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen
Hafnafjordur 1-0 Ekranas

24th Juyl
Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 2-1 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 3-1 TNS
Partizan 3-0 Shirak

Frenzzy
  • Frenzzy

  • Members
  • Joined: 26 Jun 2013
  • None

#69

Posted 21 July 2013 - 02:51 PM

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 0-2
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 2-1
Daugava-Elfsborg 0-4
Molde-Sligo Rovers 2-1
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1-3
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-4
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 1-0
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2-0
Celtic-Cliftonville 2-1
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 0-0
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1-1

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1-0
Maribor-Birkikara 2-1
Legia Warsaw-TNS 2-0
Partizan-Shirak 0-2

Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#70

Posted 21 July 2013 - 03:54 PM

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1-3
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-0
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 0-1
Daugava-Elfsborg 0-3
Molde-Sligo Rovers 1-1
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1-2
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 2-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 1-0
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 1-1
Celtic-Cliftonville 2-1
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 1-0
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1-1

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1-0
Maribor-Birkikara 2-2
Legia Warsaw-TNS 1-0
Partizan-Shirak 1-2

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#71

Posted 21 July 2013 - 09:45 PM

2nd legs

23rd July
Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 0-2
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 0-2
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 0-1
Daugava-Elfsborg 1-1
Molde-Sligo Rovers 1-0
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 0-0
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-0
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 3-0
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
Celtic-Clitorisville 2-0
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 0-1
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 2-2

24th Juyl
Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1-0
Maribor-Birkikara 2-0
Legia Warsaw-TNS 2-0
Partizan-Shirak 2-0

Nycki
  • Nycki

    Tread lightly.

  • Members
  • Joined: 09 Nov 2012

#72

Posted 21 July 2013 - 09:52 PM

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1-1
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 1-0
Daugava-Elfsborg 2-4
Molde-Sligo Rovers 2-1
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1-0
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1-4
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 3-0
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2-2
Celtic-Cliftonville 4-1
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 3-2
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1-1

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 2-1
Maribor-Birkikara 2-0
Legia Warsaw-TNS 2-0
Partizan-Shirak 1-0

Dnero
  • Dnero

    Top Dawg

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 27 Mar 2008
  • None

#73

Posted 21 July 2013 - 10:01 PM

23rd July

Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 0-2
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1-1
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 1-0
Daugava-Elfsborg 1-3
Molde-Sligo Rovers 5-1
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 0-0
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 3-2
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 2-0
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2-2
Celtic-Cliftonville 4-1
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3-1
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 2-2
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 0-1

24th July

Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 0-3
Maribor-Birkikara 1-0
Legia Warsaw-TNS 20-1
Partizan-Shirak 1-2

Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#74

Posted 21 July 2013 - 10:19 PM

23rd July, 2013:
Shakhtar Karagandy 2-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 1-3 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 2-3 Helsinki
Daugava 1-4 Elfsborg
Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 1-2 Nefchi
Eb Streymur 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 2-0 Gyor
Vardar 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 3-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen
Hafnafjordur 2-0 Ekranas

24th July, 2013:
Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 2-0 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 4-1 TNS
Partizan 2-1 Shirak

Tommy.
  • Tommy.

    Boss

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 01 May 2011
  • None
  • Most Knowledgeable [Sports] 2013

#75

Posted 22 July 2013 - 09:10 AM

23rd July, 2013:
Shakhtar Karagandy 2-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 1-3 Helsinki
Daugava 1-4 Elfsborg
Molde 2-1 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 1-0 Nefchi
Eb Streymur 1-3 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0-0 Gyor
Vardar 2-2 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 3-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen
Hafnafjordur 3-0 Ekranas

24th July, 2013:
Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 1-0 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 5-0 TNS
Partizan 2-1 Shirak

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#76

Posted 22 July 2013 - 10:20 AM

23rd July
Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1:1
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 1:2
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 1:1
Daugava-Elfsborg 0:2
Molde-Sligo Rovers 3:0
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 2:1
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 4:0
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 2:3
Celtic-Cliftonville 5:0
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 3:0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 1:1
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 1:2

24th Juyl
Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 1:0
Maribor-Birkikara 3:0
Legia Warsaw-TNS 4:1
Partizan-Shirak 2:0

Ari Gold
  • Ari Gold

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 14 Oct 2009
  • None

#77

Posted 22 July 2013 - 11:37 AM

Shakhter Karagandy 2-0 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska Niksic 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 1-0 HJK
Daugava Daugavpils 1-6 Elfsborg
Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu Korce 1-0 Neftchi Baku
EB/Streymur 1-5 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Gyor
Vardar 0-2 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 6-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar 3-3 Viktoria Plzen
FH 2-0 Ekranas

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 1-0 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 3-0 The New Saints
Partizan 1-0 Shirak

Prometheus
  • Prometheus

  • Moderator
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2011
  • None

#78

Posted 22 July 2013 - 12:56 PM

Shakhter Karagandy 0-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska Niksic 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 0-0 HJK
Daugava Daugavpils 1-4 Elfsborg
Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu Korce 0-1 Neftchi Baku
EB/Streymur 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Gyor
Vardar 0-5 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 5-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar 1-3 Viktoria Plzen
FH 103-88 Ekranas

Ludogorets Razgrad 0-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 3-0 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 2-0 The New Saints
Partizan 3-0 Shirak

Vercetti42
  • Vercetti42

    I have moved to a new account.

  • Members
  • Joined: 13 May 2013
  • India
  • Best Contributor [Gaming] 2012

#79

Posted 22 July 2013 - 01:24 PM

Shakhter Karagandy -1 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska Niksic 2-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 0-1 HJK
Daugava Daugavpils 0-4 Elfsborg
Molde 0-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu Korce 0-1 Neftchi Baku
EB/Streymur 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Gyor
Vardar 1-0 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 5-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 4-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar 0-3 Viktoria Plzen
FH 2-2 Ekranas

Ludogorets Razgrad 1-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 0-1 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 2-1 The New Saints
Partizan 3-1 Shirak

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#80

Posted 22 July 2013 - 03:34 PM

23rd July
Shakhtar Karagandy 2-1 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 1-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 1-2 Helsinki
Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg
Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 2-1 Nefchi
Eb Streymur 0-2 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-1 Gyor
Vardar 1-1 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-2 Plzen
Hafnafjordur 2-1 Ekranas

24th July
Ludogorets Razgrad 1-0 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 3-0 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 3-0 TNS
Partizan 4-1 Shirak

Miro
  • Miro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#81

Posted 22 July 2013 - 11:58 PM

Tuesday July 23rd, 2013
Shakhtar Karagandy 1-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 1-2 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 0-3 Helsinki
Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg
Molde 2-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 1-1 Nefchi
Eb Streymur 0-4 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 4-0 Gyor
Vardar 1-2 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 4-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0-2 Viktoria Plzen
Hafnafjordur 2-1 Ekranas

Wednesday July 24th, 2013
Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 4-1 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 2-0 TNS
Partizan 2-1 Shirak

Nipperkins
  • Nipperkins

    Grill

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 04 Mar 2013
  • San-Marino

#82

Posted 23 July 2013 - 01:17 AM

23th July
Shakhtar Karagand y0-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 1-2 Helsinki
Daugava 0-4 Elfsborg
Molde 2-3 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 1-1 Nefchi
Eb Streymur 0-5 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3- 1Gyor
Vardar 1-5 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 3-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-2 Plzen
Hafnafjordur 2-0 Ekranas

24th July
Ludogorets Razgrad 2-2 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 1-3 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 2-0 TNS
Partizan 4-2 Shirak

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#83

Posted 23 July 2013 - 03:01 AM

23th July
Shakhtar Karagandy 1-2 BATE Borisov
Sutjeska 0-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Nomme Kalju 0-2 Helsinki
Daugava 1-3 Elfsborg
Molde 3-0 Sligo Rovers
Skenderbeu 1-2 Neftci
Eb Streymur 0-4 Dinamo Tbilisi
Maccabi Tel Aviv 3-0 Gyor
Vardar 1-4 Steaua Bucuresti
Celtic 3-0 Cliftonville
Dinamo Zagreb 5-0 Fola Esch
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-1 Plzen
Hafnafjordur 2-0 Ekranas

24th July
Ludogorets Razgrad 2-1 Slovan Bratislava
Maribor 3-0 Birkikara
Legia Warsaw 2-1 TNS
Partizan 2-0 Shirak

King Of Monra
  • King Of Monra

    When someone close to you dies, move seats

  • Members
  • Joined: 30 Jan 2004

#84

Posted 23 July 2013 - 05:37 AM

Damnit, I am too late. Wanted to start from the start. (hurr der durr)

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#85

Posted 24 July 2013 - 10:36 PM

QUOTE (King Of Monra @ Tuesday, Jul 23 2013, 07:37)
Damnit, I am too late. Wanted to start from the start. (hurr der durr)

Start now while it's not yet late!

Anyway, the scores:

Champions League Qualifying 2nd Round 2nd Leg

23rd July
Shakhtar Karagandy-BATE Borisov 1:0
Sutjeska-Sheriff Tiraspol 0:5
Nomme Kalju-Helsinki 2:1
Daugava-Elfsborg 0:4
Molde-Sligo Rovers 2:0
Skenderbeu-Nefchi 1:0
Eb Streymur-Dinamo Tbilisi 1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv-Gyor 2:1
Vardar-Steaua Bucuresti 1:2
Celtic-Cliftonville 2:0
Dinamo Zagreb-Fola Esch 1:0
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo-Plzen 1:2
Hafnafjordur-Ekranas 2:1

24th July
Ludogorets Razgrad-Slovan Bratislava 3:0
Maribor-Birkikara 2:0
Legia Warsaw-TNS 1:0
Partizan-Shirak 0:0

League Table

1. Gtaghost22 15 pts
2. Stefche 14.5 pts
3. Tommy. 14 pts
3. bud23 14 pts
4. Frenzzy 13.5 pts
5. miromiro 13 pts
6. PrometheusX 12.5 pts
6. Levindski 12.5 pts
7. Der_Don 12 pts
8. AndyGanteks 11.5 pts
9. MobBG 11 pts
10. Nipperkins 10.5 pts
11. NathanT 8.5 pts
12. nycki88 7.5 pts
13. gaozhichao 5 pts
14. DneroJohnson 4.5 pts
14. AceKingston 4.5 pts
15. jaidev 4 pts
16. Mm9090 1.5 pts
17. Johnny Playert 0.5 pts
17. fgcarva1 0.5 pts
17. iNero 0.5 pts

3rd qualifying 1st legs next week

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#86

Posted 28 July 2013 - 05:21 PM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Thursday, Jul 25 2013, 00:36)
3rd qualifying 1st legs next week

30th july
Shakhtar Karagandy-Skenderbeu
Austria Vienna-Hafnafjordur
Nomme Kalju-Plzen
Dinamo Tbilisi-Steaua Bucurest
Basel-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nordsjælland-Zenit
PAOK-Metalist Kharkiv
PSV Eindhoven-Waregem
Dinamo Zagreb-Sheriff Tiraspol
Lyon-Grasshoppers

31st july
Molde-Legia Warsaw
APOEL-Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad-Partizan
Salzburg-Fenerbahce
Celtic-Elfsborg

Hodgey.
  • Hodgey.

    GTA III, VC, SA, LCS, VCS, IV, TLAD, TBoGT and V all 100%

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 Mar 2008
  • England
  • Best Avatar 2012
    Winner of Euro 2012 Prediction League

#87

Posted 28 July 2013 - 05:51 PM

30th july

Shakhtar Karagandy 2 - 1 Skenderbeu
Austria Vienna 2 - 0 Hafnafjordur
Nomme Kalju 2 - 2 Plzen
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 3 Steaua Bucurest
Basel 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nordsjælland 0 - 3 Zenit
PAOK 2 - 0 Metalist Kharkiv
PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 Waregem
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Lyon 4 - 2 Grasshoppers

31st july

Molde 2 - 0 Legia Warsaw
APOEL 1 - 1 Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad 0 - 2 Partizan
Salzburg 1 - 2 Fenerbahce
Celtic 2 - 0 Elfsborg

Frenzzy
  • Frenzzy

  • Members
  • Joined: 26 Jun 2013
  • None

#88

Posted 29 July 2013 - 02:43 AM

30th july
Shakhtar Karagandy-Skenderbeu 3:1
Austria Vienna-Hafnafjordur 0:1
Nomme Kalju-Plzen 2:1
Dinamo Tbilisi-Steaua Bucurest 1:2
Basel-Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:2
Nordsjælland-Zenit 2:1
PAOK-Metalist Kharkiv 2:0
PSV Eindhoven-Waregem 1:0
Dinamo Zagreb-Sheriff Tiraspol 2:0
Lyon-Grasshoppers 2:2

31st july
Molde-Legia Warsaw 1:1
APOEL-Maribor 0:3
Ludogorets Razgrad-Partizan 1:3
Salzburg-Fenerbahce 0:2
Celtic-Elfsborg 3:1

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#89

Posted 29 July 2013 - 04:48 AM

30th july
Shakhtar Karagandy 1-0 Skenderbeu
Austria Vienna 2-0 Hafnafjordur
Nomme Kalju 1-2 Plzen
Dinamo Tbilisi 0-1 Steaua Bucurest
Basel 2-1 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nordsjælland 0-2 Zenit
PAOK 1-1 Metalist Kharkiv
PSV Eindhoven 2-0 Waregem
Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Sheriff Tiraspol
Lyon 2-1 Grasshoppers

31st july
Molde 1-0 Legia Warsaw
APOEL 2-1 Maribor
Ludogorets Razgrad 0-1 Partizan
Salzburg-Fenerbahce
Celtic 2-1 Elfsborg

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#90

Posted 29 July 2013 - 11:44 AM

30th july
Shakhtar Karagandy-Skenderbeu 3:0
Austria Vienna-Hafnafjordur 2:0
Nomme Kalju-Plzen 1:2
Dinamo Tbilisi-Steaua Bucurest 1:1
Basel-Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:2
Nordsjælland-Zenit 0:0
PAOK-Metalist Kharkiv 3:2
PSV Eindhoven-Waregem 4:0
Dinamo Zagreb-Sheriff Tiraspol 3:0
Lyon-Grasshoppers 5:1

31st july
Molde-Legia Warsaw 2:3
APOEL-Maribor 2:1
Ludogorets Razgrad-Partizan 5:0
Salzburg-Fenerbahce 0:0
Celtic-Elfsborg 2:0




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users