Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Champions League 2013/2014 Prediction League

268 replies to this topic
Tommy.
  • Tommy.

    MUFC. #Glazersout

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 01 May 2011
  • None
  • Most Knowledgeable [Sports] 2013

#31

Posted 07 July 2013 - 06:00 PM

EB Streymur 2-0 Lusitans
Tre Penne 0-1 Shirak

Nipperkins
  • Nipperkins

    Lord of the Nipples

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 04 Mar 2013
  • San-Marino

#32

Posted 07 July 2013 - 06:41 PM

EB Streymur 3-0 Lusitans
Tre Penne 0-1 Shirak

Nycki
  • Nycki

    Tread lightly.

  • Members
  • Joined: 09 Nov 2012

#33

Posted 07 July 2013 - 08:49 PM

EB Streymur 3-0 Lusitans
Tre Penne 0-2 Shirak

Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#34

Posted 07 July 2013 - 09:12 PM

9th July
EB Streymur 1-0 Lusitans
Tre Penne 1-3 Shirak

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#35

Posted 07 July 2013 - 09:45 PM

9th July
EB Streymur 2-0 Lusitans
Tre Penne 1-2 Shirak

Frenzzy
  • Frenzzy

  • Members
  • Joined: 26 Jun 2013
  • None

#36

Posted 08 July 2013 - 05:26 AM

9th July
-----------
EB Streymur 2-1 Lusitans
Tre Penne 1-0 Shirak

Dnero
  • Dnero

    Top Dawg

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 27 Mar 2008
  • None

#37

Posted 08 July 2013 - 03:39 PM

9th July

EB Streymur 2-2 Lusitans
Tre Penne 0-1 Shirak

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#38

Posted 08 July 2013 - 04:37 PM

9th July
EB Streymur 2 - 1 Lusitans
Tre Penne 1 - 2 Shirak

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#39

Posted 08 July 2013 - 04:47 PM

EB Streymur-Lusitans 0:2
Tre Penne-Shirak 1:3

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007

#40

Posted 08 July 2013 - 05:50 PM

EB Streymur-Lusitans 0:2
Tre Penne-Shirak 1:3

Johnny Playert
  • Johnny Playert

    BIGGOS_010

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2007
  • Netherlands
  • Best Snapmatic [Character] 2013

#41

Posted 08 July 2013 - 05:56 PM

9th July
EB Streymur-Lusitans 4-0
Tre Penne-Shirak 0-3

Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#42

Posted 08 July 2013 - 08:24 PM

Eb Streymur 3-1 Lusitanos

Tre Penne 1-2 Shirak

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#43

Posted 09 July 2013 - 12:01 AM

9th July
EB Streymur-Lusitans 3-0
Tre Penne-Shirak 1-2

gaozhichao
  • gaozhichao

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 01 Jul 2013

#44

Posted 09 July 2013 - 01:55 AM

EB Streymur-Lusitans 1-0
Tre Penne-Shirak 1-2



Ari Gold
  • Ari Gold

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 14 Oct 2009
  • None

#45

Posted 09 July 2013 - 04:59 AM

EB Streymur 1-0 Lusitanos
Tre Penne 1-0 Shirak

miromiro
  • miromiro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#46

Posted 09 July 2013 - 11:59 AM

Tuesday July 9th, 2013
EB Streymur 2-0 Lusitanos
Tre Penne 1-3 Shirak

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#47

Posted 09 July 2013 - 01:42 PM

Tuesday July 9th, 2013
EB Streymur 2-0 Lusitanos
Tre Penne 0-2 Shirak

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#48

Posted 09 July 2013 - 09:09 PM

Qualifying 1st round 2nd Leg

9th July
EB Streymur-Lusitans 5:1
Tre Penne-Shirak 1:0

League Table

1. Stefche 2 pts
1. Nipperkins 2 pts
2. Frenzzy 1.5 pts
2. Mm9090 1.5 pts
2. Tommy. 1.5 pts
3. Levindski 1 pts
3. miromiro 1 pts
3. gaozhichao 1 pts
3. bud23 1 pts
3. Gtaghost22 1 pts
3. NathaT 1 pts
4. Johnny Playert 0.5 pts
4. Der_Don 0.5 pts
4. fgcarva1 0.5 pts
4. nycki88 0.5 pts
4. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts
4. AndyGanteks 0.5 pts
4. iNero 0.5 pts
4. AceKingston 0.5 pts
5. MobBG 0 pts
5. jaidev 0 pts

Next week is Qualifying Round 2!

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#49

Posted 14 July 2013 - 02:34 PM

Qualifying Round 2 - 1st Legs

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara-Maribor
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar

17th July
Shirak-Partizan
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju
Nefci-Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers-Molde
Ekranas-Daugava
TNS-Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville-Celtic



MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007

#50

Posted 14 July 2013 - 03:57 PM

Qualifying Round 2 - 1st Legs

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2-0
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 3-0
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 1-1
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 2-0
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 0-1
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 0-3
Birkikara-Maribor 0-2
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 2-1

17th July
Shirak-Partizan 1-2
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 2-0
Nefci-Skenderbeu 1-0
Sligo Rovers-Molde 2-0
Ekranas-Daugava 2-0
TNS-Legia Warsaw 0-3
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 0-2
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 1-2
Clitorisville-Celtic 0-5

Frenzzy
  • Frenzzy

  • Members
  • Joined: 26 Jun 2013
  • None

#51

Posted 14 July 2013 - 04:02 PM Edited by Frenzzy, 15 July 2013 - 07:41 AM.

Qualifying Round 2 - 1st Legs

16th July

Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1-0
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 3-1
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 1-0
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 0-1
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 0-2
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 1-3
Birkikara-Maribor 1-0
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 2-0

17th July

Shirak-Partizan 1-1
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 2-1
Nefci-Skenderbeu 0-1
Sligo Rovers-Molde 1-1
Ekranas-Daugava 1-0
TNS-Legia Warsaw 0-2
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 1-2
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 1-4
Cliftonville-Celtic 0-4

jaidev
  • jaidev

    Punk Ass Bitch

  • Members
  • Joined: 08 Dec 2012

#52

Posted 14 July 2013 - 04:05 PM

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar 1-0 Sarajevo
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar 1-0 Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB 1-0 Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol 0-1 Sutjeska
Ekranas 1-0 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 4-1 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 2-2 Vardar

17th July
Shirak 0-1 Partizan
Helsinki 0-1 Nomme Kalju
Nefci 0-1 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 0-1 Molde
Ekranas 1-0 Daugava
TNS-Legia 1-0 Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 1-0 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-9 Celtic

Der_Don
  • Der_Don

    2014 FIFA WC Prediction League 15th place.

  • Members
  • Joined: 03 Feb 2008
  • None

#53

Posted 14 July 2013 - 04:51 PM

16th July
Plzen 3-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 2-1 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi 1- 0 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol 5-1 Sutjeska
Ekranas 1-1 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 1-2 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 2-0 Vardar

17th July
Shirak 0-1 Partizan
Helsinki 2-0 Nomme Kalju
Nefci 3-1 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 0-2 Molde
Ekranas 1-1 Daugava
TNS 0-2 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 2-0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 1-3 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-2 Celtic

Nipperkins
  • Nipperkins

    Lord of the Nipples

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 04 Mar 2013
  • San-Marino

#54

Posted 14 July 2013 - 06:50 PM Edited by Nipperkins, 14 July 2013 - 07:21 PM.

16th of July
Plezen 3-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 4-0 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 Sutjeska
Ekranas 1-1 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 1-2 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 2-2 Vardar

17th July
Shirak 1-2 Partizan
Helsinki 2-0 Nomme Kalju
Nefci 2-3 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 0-3 Molde
Ekranas 0-2 Daugava
TNS 0-3 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 1-1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 1-3 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-3 Celtic

Nlwt
  • Nlwt

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 08 May 2013
  • Lesotho

#55

Posted 14 July 2013 - 08:58 PM

16th of July
Plezen 3-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 2-0 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi 2-0 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 Sutjeska
Ekranas 2-2 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 1-0 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 1-1 Vardar

17th July
Shirak 0-1 Partizan
Helsinki 4-0 Nomme Kalju
Nefci 1-1 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 0-0 Molde
Ekranas 1-2 Daugava
TNS 0-2 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 3-1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 0-0 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-3 Celtic

You missed the n on my name Andy. tounge.gif

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#56

Posted 15 July 2013 - 05:34 PM

QUOTE (NathanT @ Sunday, Jul 14 2013, 22:58)
You missed the n on my name Andy.  tounge.gif

Sorry about that, will fix on Wed once i update the scores. icon14.gif Anyway:

Qualifying Round 2 - 1st Legs

16th July
Plzen-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2:0
BATE Borisov-Shakhtar Karagandy 1:0
Dinamo Tbilisi-EB Streymur 4:1
Sheriff Tiraspol-Sutjeska 5:1
Ekranas-Hafnarfjördur 1:1
Fola Esch-Dinamo Zagreb 0:1
Birkikara-Maribor 1:2
Steaua Bucurest-Vardar 3:1

17th July
Shirak-Partizan 4:0
Helsinki-Nomme Kalju 3:2
Nefci-Skenderbeu 2:0
Sligo Rovers-Molde 2:2
Ekranas-Daugava 1:1
TNS-Legia Warsaw 0:0
Slovan Bratislava-Ludogorets Razgrad 2:1
Gyor-Macabbi Tel Aviv 0:3
Cliftonville-Celtic 0:4

miromiro
  • miromiro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#57

Posted 15 July 2013 - 07:16 PM

Tuesday July 16th, 2013
Viktoria Plzen 3-0 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 3-1 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi 3-1 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol 3-1 Sutjeska
Ekranas 2-1 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 0-4 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 1-4 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 3-0 Vardar (hopefully biggrin.gif )

Wednesday July 17th, 2013
Shirak 0-2 Partizan
Helsinki 3-1 Nomme Kalju
Nefci 4-1 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 2-1 Molde
Ekranas 2-1 Daugava
TNS 0-2 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 2-2 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 1-2 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-4 Celtic

Ari Gold
  • Ari Gold

  • Andolini Mafia Family
  • Joined: 14 Oct 2009
  • None

#58

Posted 15 July 2013 - 07:20 PM

Viktoria Plzeň 2-3 Željezničar
BATE Borisov 2-1 Shakhter Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilisi 7-2 EB/Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspol 1-2 Sutjeska Nikšić
Ekranas 0-1 FH
Fola Esch 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 1-1 Maribor
Steaua București 3-0 Vardar

Gtaghost22
  • Gtaghost22

  • Members
  • Joined: 22 Dec 2011

#59

Posted 15 July 2013 - 08:44 PM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Sunday, Jul 14 2013, 14:34)
Ekranas-Daugava

*IF Elfsborg smile.gif
---
16th July, 2013:
Plzen 3-0-Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 3-1Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilis 3-1 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspo 1-2 Sutjeska
Ekranas 2-1 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 1-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 0-2 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 4-1 Vardar

17th July, 2013:
Shirak 1-3 Partizan
Helsinki 3-0 Nomme Kalju
Neftchi 2-0 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 1-2 Molde
IF Elfsborg 3-0 Daugava
TNS 1-3 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 1-0 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 1-3 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-4 Celtic

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#60

Posted 15 July 2013 - 08:56 PM

16th July, 2013:
Plzen 4-1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
BATE Borisov 3-0 Shakhtar Karagandy
Dinamo Tbilis 4-0 EB Streymur
Sheriff Tiraspo 2-0 Sutjeska
Ekranas 2-0 Hafnarfjördur
Fola Esch 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Birkikara 1-2 Maribor
Steaua Bucurest 3-0 Vardar

17th July, 2013:

Shirak 0-2 Partizan
Helsinki 2-0 Nomme Kalju
Neftchi 3-0 Skenderbeu
Sligo Rovers 1-1 Molde
IF Elfsborg 2-0 Daugava
TNS 0-2 Legia Warsaw
Slovan Bratislava 2-1 Ludogorets Razgrad
Gyor 2-1 Macabbi Tel Aviv
Cliftonville 0-2 Celtic




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users