Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Champions League 2012/2013 Prediction League

347 replies to this topic
Dnero
  • Dnero

    Top Dawg

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 27 Mar 2008
  • None

#91

Posted 20 August 2012 - 10:21 AM

August 21

Spartak Moscow - Fenerbahce 2-0
Basel - Cluj 1-1
Copenhagen - Lille 0-1
Helsingborg - Celtic 3-2
Borussia Monchengladbach - Dynamo Kyiv 1-2

August 22

AEL Limassol - Anderlecht 0-0
BATE Borisov - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-3
Braga - Udinese 2-2
Dinamo Zagreb - Maribor 1-0
Malaga - Panathinaikos 2-0

A J
  • A J

    Damned Brotherhood [DAMN]

  • Members
  • Joined: 19 Oct 2009
  • Wales
  • Best Event 2012 [Gang Wars]

#92

Posted 20 August 2012 - 10:35 AM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
Basel 3 - 1 Cluj
Copenhagen 1 - 2Lille
Helsingborg 0 - 0 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 0 - 2 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 1 - 0 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Maribor
Malaga 4 - 2 Panathinaikos

Miro
  • Miro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#93

Posted 20 August 2012 - 12:22 PM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Thursday, Aug 9 2012, 00:08)
So much for Vaslui in the end...Kyut whooped em. tounge.gif

Well f*ck this sh*t! Vaslui is possibly the 2nd best team in Romania, and they won't even be in Europa League. So much unluck for them to eliminate Inter. sad.gif

Tuesday August 21st, 2012
Spartak Moscow 2-2 Fenerbahce
Basel 3-2 CFR Cluj
Copenhagen 2-1 Lille
Helsingborg 0-2 Celtic
Borussia M'gladbach 2-1 Dynamo Kyiv

Wednesday August 22nd, 2012
AEL Limassol 0-3 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 1-1 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Maribor
Malaga 2-1 Panathinaikos

Flynny
  • Flynny

    Where is Jessica Hyde?

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 19 Apr 2012
  • Chad

#94

Posted 20 August 2012 - 02:12 PM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
Basel 3 - 0 Cluj
Copenhagen 1 - 1 Lille
Helsingborg 0 - 0 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 1 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 0 - 5 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 0 - 1 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Maribor
Malaga 3 - 2 Panathinaikos

Baseball
  • Baseball

    Godzilla flyin on a Pegasaurus

  • Members
  • Joined: 24 Apr 2012

#95

Posted 20 August 2012 - 02:31 PM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 1- 1 Fenerbahce
Basel 2 - 1 Cluj
Copenhagen 1 - 1 Lille
Helsingborg 0 - 1 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 0 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 1 - 3 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 0 - 2 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 1 Maribor
Malaga 2 - 1 Panathinaikos

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#96

Posted 20 August 2012 - 02:48 PM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 2 - 1 Fenerbahce
Basel 3 - 0 Cluj
Copenhagen 1 - 2 Lille
Helsingborg 0 - 0 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 2 - 1 Dynamo Kyiv

August 2

AEL Limassol 0 - 3 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 1 - 2 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 0 - 1 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Maribor
Malaga 3 - 2 Panathinaikos

Prometheus
  • Prometheus

  • Moderator
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2011
  • None

#97

Posted 20 August 2012 - 09:05 PM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 1-0 Fenerbahce
Basel 2-0 Cluj
Copenhagen 0-2 Lille
Helsingborg 0-2 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 0-1 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 0-2 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 2-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 1-2 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Maribor
Malaga 1-2 Panathinaikos

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#98

Posted 20 August 2012 - 09:58 PM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 2-1 Fenerbahce
Basel 2-0 Cluj
Copenhagen 0-2 Lille
Helsingborg 0-0 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-2 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 1-2 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 1-0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 1-1 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 3-1 Maribor
Malaga 2-0 Panathinaikos

BnB
  • BnB

    Better days

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 28 Jun 2010
  • Serbia

#99

Posted 21 August 2012 - 10:26 AM

August 21

Spartak Moscow 2--inf Fenerbahce
Basel 2-1 Cluj
Copenhagen 0-0 Lille
Helsingborg 0-1 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 3-6 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 1337327-0 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 0-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 2-1 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 3-4 Maribor
Malaga 2- -2 Panathinaikos

TheCacti
  • TheCacti

    l'administration vous emmerde

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 12 Sep 2010
  • Macau

#100

Posted 21 August 2012 - 01:03 PM

Spartak Moscow 3-1 Fenerbahce
Basel 0-1 Cluj
Copenhagen 0-1 Lille
Helsingborg 0-0 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 4-2 Dynamo Kyiv

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#101

Posted 21 August 2012 - 01:11 PM Edited by bud23, 21 August 2012 - 05:14 PM.

August 21

Spartak Moscow 2-0 Fenerbahce
Basel 3-0 Cluj
Copenhagen 1-2 Lille
Helsingborg 0-2 Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach 2-0 Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol 1-1 Anderlecht
BATE Borisov 0-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga 1-2 Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Maribor
Malaga 1-0 Panathinaikos

@AndyGanteks;"Had some trouble at home, so my predictions arrived a bit late today. f*cking August!"

Yeah,what the hell? I always wait to see your predictions, for virtually copy all.Really bad Andy. biggrin.gif

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#102

Posted 21 August 2012 - 02:53 PM

Had some trouble at home, so my predictions arrived a bit late today. f*cking August!

August 21

Spartak Moscow - Fenerbahce 2:1
Basel - Cluj 3:1
Copenhagen - Lille 0:1
Helsingborg - Celtic 1:2
Borussia Monchengladbach - Dynamo Kyiv 4:2

August 22

AEL Limassol - Anderlecht 1:1
BATE Borisov - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3:0
Braga - Udinese 2:3
Dinamo Zagreb - Maribor 2:0
Malaga - Panathinaikos 1:0

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#103

Posted 21 August 2012 - 05:49 PM

August 21

Spartak Moscow - Fenerbahce 2-1
Basel - Cluj 2-0
Copenhagen - Lille 1-1
Helsingborg - Celtic 0-1
Borussia Monchengladbach - Dynamo Kyiv 1-2

August 22

AEL Limassol - Anderlecht 1-2
BATE Borisov - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-0
Braga - Udinese 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb - Maribor 2-0
Malaga - Panathinaikos 1-1

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#104

Posted 21 August 2012 - 09:31 PM

Qualifying - 4th Round - 1st Legs
August 21

Spartak Moscow - Fenerbahce 2:1
Basel - Cluj 1:2
Copenhagen - Lille 1:0
Helsingborg - Celtic 0:2
Borussia Monchengladbach - Dynamo Kiev 1:3

League Table

1. Levindski 24.5 pts
2. AndyGanteks 23.5 pts
3. PrometheusX 22 pts
4. fgcarva1 20.5 pts
5. bud23 20 pts
6. ajbns87 15 pts
7. MobBG 14.5 pts
8. 02fishera 13.5 pts
9. TheCacti 13 pts
10. Der_Don 12 pts
11. DneroJohnson 11.5 pts
12. Baseball 8 pts
13. miromiro 7 pts
14. NateShaw92 6 pts
15. something_else 4.5 pts
16. Canoxa 4 pts
17. Hodgey1989 2.5 pts
18. BnB 2 pts
19. Tommy. 1.5 pts
20. Runey 1 pts
21. Root27 0.5 pts

Other 5 tomorrow!

TheCacti
  • TheCacti

    l'administration vous emmerde

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 12 Sep 2010
  • Macau

#105

Posted 22 August 2012 - 12:37 PM

August 22

AEL Limassol - Anderlecht 2-0
BATE Borisov - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3-1
Braga - Udinese 2-1
Dinamo Zagreb - Maribor 4-0
Malaga - Panathinaikos 1-0

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#106

Posted 22 August 2012 - 08:56 PM

Qualifying - 4th Round - 1st legs
August 22

AEL Limassol - Anderlecht 2:1
BATE Borisov - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:0
Braga - Udinese 1:1
Dinamo Zagreb - Maribor 2:1
Malaga - Panathinaikos 2:0

1. Levindski 26 pts
2. AndyGanteks 25 pts
3. fgcarva1 23.5 pts
3. PrometheusX 23.5 pts
4. bud23 21 pts
5. ajbns87 17 pts
6. MobBG 16 pts
7. TheCacti 15 pts
8. DneroJohnson 14.5 pts
9. 02fishera 13.5 pts
10. Der_Don 12 pts
11. miromiro 10 pts
12. Baseball 9.5 pts
13. NateShaw92 8 pts
14. something_else 4.5 pts
15. Canoxa 4 pts
16. BnB 3 pts
17. Hodgey1989 2.5 pts
18. Tommy. 1.5 pts
19. Runey 1 pts
20. Root27 0.5 pts

2nd legs next tuesday/wedensday. Friday is Groups draw. cool.gif

Flynny
  • Flynny

    Where is Jessica Hyde?

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 19 Apr 2012
  • Chad

#107

Posted 22 August 2012 - 08:59 PM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Wednesday, Aug 22 2012, 21:56)
2nd legs next tuesday/wedensday. Friday is Groups draw. cool.gif

then the real fun begins, mauahahahah that_guy2057_evilgrin.gif

seriously 8pts is not bad considering I have only ever barely heard of most these teams. Shifty41s_beerhatsmilie2.gif
Didn't an english team have to go through the qualifying? cos I knoe chelsea got into group right away but I thought that meant arsenal would be treated as 4th and go through the qualifying. guess not smile.gif

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#108

Posted 27 August 2012 - 07:29 AM

4th qualifying round - 2nd legs

August 28
Anderlecht - AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - BATE Borisov
Maribor - Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos - Malaga
Udinese - Braga

August 29
Celtic - Helsingborg
Cluj - Basel
Dynamo Kiev - Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce - Spartak Moscow
Lille - Copenhagen

Prometheus
  • Prometheus

  • Moderator
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2011
  • None

#109

Posted 27 August 2012 - 07:46 AM

August 28
Anderlecht 2-0 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-3 BATE Borisov
Maribor 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 1-2 Malaga
Udinese 0-2 Braga

August 29
Celtic 3-0 Helsingborg
Cluj 2-3 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 2-3 Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce 2-1 Spartak Moscow
Lille 2-0 Copenhagen

Flynny
  • Flynny

    Where is Jessica Hyde?

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 19 Apr 2012
  • Chad

#110

Posted 27 August 2012 - 03:11 PM

August 28
Anderlecht 3-0 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-2 BATE Borisov
Maribor 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 2-0 Malaga - goes to extra time 3-1 after extra time, malaga go though then i think on away goals
Udinese 3-2 Braga

August 29
Celtic 3-1 Helsingborg
Cluj 2-4 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 3-2 Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce 2-2 Spartak Moscow
Lille 3-0 Copenhagen

MobBG
  • MobBG

    Makin' Bacon.....

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2007
  • None

#111

Posted 27 August 2012 - 04:57 PM

August 28
Anderlecht 3-0 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-2 BATE Borisov
Maribor 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 2-0 Malaga - goes to extra time 3-1 after extra time, malaga go though then i think on away goals
Udinese 3-2 Braga

August 29
Celtic 3-1 Helsingborg
Cluj 2-4 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 3-2 Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce 2-2 Spartak Moscow
Lille 3-0 Copenhagen

Miro
  • Miro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None
  • GTANet Contribution Award [Newbie Guide]
    Most Improved 2010

#112

Posted 27 August 2012 - 05:02 PM

Tuesday August 28th, 2012
Anderlecht 4-1 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-3 BATE Borisov
Maribor 1-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 1-3 Malaga
Udinese 1-2 Braga

Wednesday August 29th, 2012
Celtic 2-0 Helsingborg
CFR Cluj 1-1 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 3-0 Borussia M'gladbach
Fenerbahce 2-0 Spartak Moscow
Lille 3-1 Copenhagen

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#113

Posted 27 August 2012 - 05:03 PM

August 28
Anderlecht 2-0 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-2 BATE Borisov
Maribor 0-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 1-1 Malaga
Udinese 2-2 Braga

August 29
Celtic 3-0 Helsingborg
Cluj 0-0 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 3-1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce 2-1 Spartak Moscow
Lille 3-0 Copenhagen

Dnero
  • Dnero

    Top Dawg

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 27 Mar 2008
  • None

#114

Posted 28 August 2012 - 08:42 AM

Tuesday August 28th, 2012
Anderlecht 1-0 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-0 BATE Borisov
Maribor 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 0-1 Malaga
Udinese 0-2 Braga

Wednesday August 29th, 2012
Celtic 2-1 Helsingborg
CFR Cluj 2-0 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 1-0 Borussia M'gladbach
Fenerbahce 2-1 Spartak Moscow
Lille 1-5 Copenhagen

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#115

Posted 28 August 2012 - 08:51 AM

August 28
Anderlecht - AEL Limassol 2:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - BATE Borisov 1:1
Maribor - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2
Panathinaikos - Malaga 0:2
Udinese - Braga 3:1

August 29
Celtic - Helsingborg 1:0
Cluj - Basel 2:1
Dynamo Kiev - Borussia Monchengladbach 2:2
Fenerbahce - Spartak Moscow 4:2
Lille - Copenhagen 3:0

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#116

Posted 28 August 2012 - 12:32 PM

4th qualifying round - 2nd legs

August 28
Anderlecht - AEL Limassol 2-0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - BATE Borisov 1-1
Maribor - Dinamo Zagreb 1-2
Panathinaikos - Malaga 1-0
Udinese - Braga 1-0

August 29
Celtic - Helsingborg 3-0
Cluj - Basel 1-1
Dynamo Kiev - Borussia Monchengladbach 2-0
Fenerbahce - Spartak Moscow 0-0
Lille - Copenhagen 2-0

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#117

Posted 28 August 2012 - 01:12 PM

August 28
Anderlecht - AEL Limassol 2:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - BATE Borisov 2:0
Maribor - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1
Panathinaikos - Malaga 1:1
Udinese - Braga 2:0

August 29
Celtic - Helsingborg 2:0
Cluj - Basel 0:1
Dynamo Kiev - Borussia Monchengladbach 2:1
Fenerbahce - Spartak Moscow 2:1
Lille - Copenhagen 2:0







A J
  • A J

    Damned Brotherhood [DAMN]

  • Members
  • Joined: 19 Oct 2009
  • Wales
  • Best Event 2012 [Gang Wars]

#118

Posted 28 August 2012 - 03:22 PM

August 28
Anderlecht 2 - 0 AEL Limassol
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
Maribor 0 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Panathinaikos 2 - 1 Malaga
Udinese 2 - 0 Braga

August 29
Celtic 2 - 1 Helsingborg
Cluj 2 - 2 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Lille 0 - 1 Copenhagen

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica
  • Contribution Award [Sports]
    Most Skilled Player 2013
    Best Event 2013 "GTAF Gang League 2013"
    Most Valuable Player 2012
    Best Contributor [Multiplayer] 2012
    Most Valuable Player 2011
    Winner of World Cup 2010 Prediction League
    Best Event 2010 "GTAF Gang League 2010"
    Most Valuable Player 2010
    Best Team Player 2010

#119

Posted 28 August 2012 - 09:53 PM

4th qualifying round - 2nd legs

August 28
Anderlecht - AEL Limassol 2:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - BATE Borisov 1:1
Maribor - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1
Panathinaikos - Malaga 0:0
Udinese - Braga 1:1 (Braga wins on penalties 4:5)

League Table

1. Levindski 28.5 pts
2. AndyGanteks 27 pts
3. fgcarva1 26 pts
4. PrometheusX 25 pts
5. bud23 22.5 pts
6. ajbns87 18 pts
7. MobBG 17 pts
8. TheCacti 15 pts
8. DneroJohnson 15 pts
9. 02fishera 13.5 pts
10. Der_Don 12 pts
11. miromiro 11 pts
12. NateShaw92 10 pts
13. Baseball 9.5 pts
14. something_else 4.5 pts
15. Canoxa 4 pts
16. BnB 3 pts
17. Hodgey1989 2.5 pts
18. Tommy. 1.5 pts
19. Runey 1 pts
20. Root27 0.5 pts

Last 5 ones tomorrow, then friday the draw and 2nd phase of CL qualifying.

TheCacti
  • TheCacti

    l'administration vous emmerde

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 12 Sep 2010
  • Macau

#120

Posted 29 August 2012 - 01:35 AM

August 29
Celtic 1 - 1 Helsingborg
Cluj 3 - 0 Basel
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Borussia Monchengladbach
Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Spartak Moscow
Lille 1 - 0 Copenhagen




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users