Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

Champions League 2012/2013 Prediction League

347 replies to this topic
TheCacti
  • TheCacti

    oh sh*t there's a horse in the hospital

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 12 Sep 2010

#61

Posted 25 July 2012 - 03:22 AM

Somehow I'm not bottom. Sweet

Helsingborg-TNS 3-0
Vardar-BATE Borisov 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 5-1 (is Crazy Forest really part of their name? that's awesome)
Linfield-AEL Limassol 2-1
Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 3-2

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#62

Posted 25 July 2012 - 03:58 AM

Quoting just in case.

QUOTE
July 25
19:15 Helsingborg 3 - 1 TNS
20:00 Vardar Skopje 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
20:45 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
20:45 Linfield 0 - 2 AEL Limassol
20:45 Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Buducnost P

miromiro
  • miromiro

    Time Killa™

  • Zaibatsu
  • Joined: 26 Nov 2009
  • None

#63

Posted 25 July 2012 - 01:27 PM

Wednesday July 25th, 2012
Helsingborg-TNS 3-1
Vardar-BATE Borisov 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 2-0
Linfield-AEL Limassol 1-3
Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 4-1

A J
  • A J

    Damned

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 19 Oct 2009
  • Wales

#64

Posted 25 July 2012 - 04:27 PM

Damn it, I missed yesterdays confused.gif

July 25

Helsingborg-TNS 3:1
Vardar-BATE Borisov 0:2
Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 2:0
Linfield-AEL Limassol 0:2
Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 1:0

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#65

Posted 25 July 2012 - 09:03 PM

QUOTE (TheCacti @ Wednesday, Jul 25 2012, 05:22)
Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 5-1 is Crazy Forest really part of their name

Ludogorets means Crazy Forest in Bulgarian. tounge.gif

Anyway,

Qualifying - 2nd Round - 2nd Legs

July 25

Helsingborg-TNS 3:0
Vardar-BATE Borisov 0:0
Dinamo Zagreb-Ludogorets Crazy Forest Razgrad 3:2 bored.gif bored.gif bored.gif bored.gif sad.gif
Linfield-AEL Limassol 0:0
Slask Wroclaw-Buducnost Podgorica 0:1

League Table

1. Levindski 14 pts
2. 02fishera 13.5 pts
2. MobBG 13.5 pts
3. Der_Don 12 pts
4. bud23 11.5 pts
4. AndyGanteks 11.5 pts
5. PrometheusX 9 pts
5. ajbns87 9 pts
6. fgcarva1 8 pts
6. TheCacti 8 pts
7. miromiro 5.5 pts
8. something_else 4.5 pts
9. Canoxa 4 pts
10. Hodgey1989 1.5 pts
10. Tommy. 1.5 pts
11. Runey 1 pts
12. DneroJohnson 0.5 pts
12. Root27 0.5 pts
13. BnB 0 pts

3rd round 1st legs next tuesday/wedensday...

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#66

Posted 30 July 2012 - 12:33 PM

Qualifying - 3rd round - 1st Legs

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv - Feyenoord
Motherwell - Panathinaikos

August 1

BATE Borisov - Debrecen
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb
Molde - Basel
AEL Limassol - Partizan
Anderlecht - Ekranas
Copenhagen - Club Brugge
Maribor - Dudelange
Celtic - Helsinki
Cluj - Liberec
Fenerbahce - Vaslui
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg


A J
  • A J

    Damned

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 19 Oct 2009
  • Wales

#67

Posted 30 July 2012 - 12:37 PM

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv 1 - 1 Feyenoord
Motherwell 0 - 1 Panathinaikos

August 1

BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Debrecen
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1 - 0 Neftchi
Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Molde 2 - 3 Basel
AEL Limassol 1 - 0 Partizan
Anderlecht 3 - 0 Ekranas
Copenhagen 2 - 1 Club Brugge
Maribor 4 - 0 Dudelange
Celtic 3 - 1 Helsinki
Cluj 2 - 0Liberec
Fenerbahce 5 - 0 Vaslui
Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Helsingborg

Prometheus
  • Prometheus

  • Moderator
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2011
  • None

#68

Posted 30 July 2012 - 12:37 PM

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 Feyenoord
Motherwell 0-3 Panathinaikos

August 1

BATE Borisov 4-0 Debrecen
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2-1 Neftchi
Sheriff Tiraspol 0-3 Dinamo Zagreb
Molde 0-4 Basel
AEL Limassol 0-3 Partizan
Anderlecht 5-0 Ekranas
Copenhagen 3-2 Club Brugge
Maribor 0-2 Dudelange
Celtic 4-0 Helsinki
Cluj 3-1 Liberec
Fenerbahce 4-1 Vaslui
Slask Wroclaw 2-3 Helsingborg

Dnero
  • Dnero

    Top Dawg

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 27 Mar 2008
  • Indonesia

#69

Posted 30 July 2012 - 01:05 PM

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv 2-0 Feyenoord
Motherwell 1-2 Panathinaikos

August 1


BATE Borisov 2-2 Debrecen
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-1 Neftchi
Sheriff Tiraspol 3-4 Dinamo Zagreb
Molde 2-4 Basel
AEL Limassol 0-2 Partizan
Anderlecht 1-1 Ekranas
Copenhagen 3-2 Club Brugge
Maribor 0-2 Dudelange
Celtic 3-1 Helsinki
Cluj 0-0 Liberec
Fenerbahce 0-1 Vaslui
Slask Wroclaw 1-3 Helsingborg

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#70

Posted 30 July 2012 - 09:03 PM

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv 2-1 Feyenoord
Motherwell 0-2 Panathinaikos

August 1

BATE Borisov 2-1 Debrecen
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-0 Neftchi
Sheriff Tiraspol 2-2 Dinamo Zagreb
Molde 2-3 Basel
AEL Limassol 1-0 Partizan
Anderlecht 3-0 Ekranas
Copenhagen 1-1 Club Brugge
Maribor 4-2 Dudelange
Celtic 3-1 Helsinki
Cluj 2-1 Liberec
Fenerbahce 2-0 Vaslui
Slask Wroclaw 1-0 Helsingborg

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#71

Posted 31 July 2012 - 02:30 AM

Qualifying - 3rd round - 1st Legs

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv - Feyenoord 2-0
Motherwell - Panathinaikos 1-3

August 1

BATE Borisov - Debrecen 2-0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi 3-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb 0-1
Molde - Basel 0-1
AEL Limassol - Partizan 1-1
Anderlecht - Ekranas 4-0
Copenhagen - Club Brugge 2-1
Maribor - Dudelange 3-0
Celtic - Helsinki 2-0
Cluj - Liberec 2-1
Fenerbahce - Vaslui 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg 1-1

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#72

Posted 31 July 2012 - 11:40 AM

Qualifying - 3rd round - 1st Legs
July 31

Dynamo Kyiv - Feyenoord 2-0
Motherwell - Panathinaikos 1-1

August 1

BATE Borisov - Debrecen 2-0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi 1-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb 2-1
Molde - Basel 0-2
AEL Limassol - Partizan 1-1
Anderlecht - Ekranas 3-0
Copenhagen - Club Brugge 1-0
Maribor - Dudelange 2-0
Celtic - Helsinki 3-0
Cluj - Liberec 2-0
Fenerbahce - Vaslui 2-0
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg 2-0

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#73

Posted 31 July 2012 - 04:15 PM


July 31

Dynamo Kyiv - Feyenoord 2:1
Motherwell - Panathinaikos 0:0

August 1

BATE Borisov - Debrecen 1:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi 3:2
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb 1:2
Molde - Basel 0:1
AEL Limassol - Partizan 3:0
Anderlecht - Ekranas 4:0
Copenhagen - Club Brugge 1:1
Maribor - Dudelange 3:0
Celtic - Helsinki 1:0
Cluj - Liberec 2:2
Fenerbahce - Vaslui 4:1
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg 3:1

TheCacti
  • TheCacti

    oh sh*t there's a horse in the hospital

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 12 Sep 2010

#74

Posted 01 August 2012 - 02:05 AM

BATE Borisov - Debrecen 3-1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi 2-0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb 0-1
Molde - Basel 2-3
AEL Limassol - Partizan 1-2
Anderlecht - Ekranas 4-0
Copenhagen - Club Brugge 2-1
Maribor - Dudelange 1-0
Celtic - Helsinki 1-0
Cluj - Liberec 1-1
Fenerbahce - Vaslui 3-0
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg 0-1

Baseball
  • Baseball

    Godzilla flyin on a Pegasaurus

  • Members
  • Joined: 24 Apr 2012

#75

Posted 01 August 2012 - 02:08 AM Edited by Baseball, 01 August 2012 - 01:47 PM.

Umm.. don't underestimate F.C. Vaslui. They're a strong team, and Fener wont have such an easy time. Cluj on the other hand is weak right now but they might play well in the qualifiers.

August 1

BATE Borisov - Debrecen 3:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi 3:1
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb 1:1
Molde - Basel 1:1
AEL Limassol - Partizan 3:1
Anderlecht - Ekranas 4:1
Copenhagen - Club Brugge 1:1
Maribor - Dudelange 3:1
Celtic - Helsinki 1:1
Cluj - Liberec 1:1
Fenerbahce - Vaslui 0:0
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg 2:1

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#76

Posted 01 August 2012 - 09:21 PM

Qualifying - 3rd round - 1st Legs

July 31

Dynamo Kyiv - Feyenoord 2:1
Motherwell - Panathinaikos 0:2

August 1

BATE Borisov - Debrecen 1:1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Neftchi 4:0
Sheriff Tiraspol - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1
Molde - Basel 0:1
AEL Limassol - Partizan 1:0
Anderlecht - Ekranas 5:0
Copenhagen - Club Brugge 0:0
Maribor - Dudelange 4:1
Celtic - Helsinki 2:1
Cluj - Liberec 1:0
Fenerbahce - Vaslui 1:1
Slask Wroclaw - Helsingborg 0:3

League Table

1. Levindski 19.5 pts
2. AndyGanteks 18 pts
3. fgcarva1 15 pts
4. bud23 14.5 pts
4. PrometheusX 14.5 pts
5. ajbns87 14 pts
6. 02fishera 13.5 pts
6. MobBG 13.5 pts
7. TheCacti 12 pts
7. Der_Don 12 pts
8. DneroJohnson 6 pts
9. miromiro 5.5 pts
10. something_else 4.5 pts
11. Canoxa 4 pts
12. Baseball 3.5 pts
13. Hodgey1989 1.5 pts
13. Tommy. 1.5 pts
14. Runey 1 pts
15. Root27 0.5 pts
16. BnB 0 pts

2nd legs - next weekend!

@Baseball - You were fully right 'bout Vaslui, good game for them today. Unluckily they conceded in 90th min.

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#77

Posted 01 August 2012 - 11:43 PM

Damn, 7 points. Got about 4 scores correct if I'm not mistaken. tounge.gif

Baseball
  • Baseball

    Godzilla flyin on a Pegasaurus

  • Members
  • Joined: 24 Apr 2012

#78

Posted 02 August 2012 - 12:20 AM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Wednesday, Aug 1 2012, 21:21)
@Baseball - You were fully right 'bout Vaslui, good game for them today. Unluckily they conceded in 90th min.

Yep..especially the first half. They dominated the game in the first half, but the second half goes to Fener for sure. I dunno what to make of the 2nd game. All I can hope for is that Vaslui goes through to the next round.

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#79

Posted 06 August 2012 - 09:19 AM

Time for second legs:

Qualifying - 3rd round - 2nd Legs

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev
Debrecen - BATE Borisov

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw
Ekranas - Anderlecht
Helsinki - Celtic
Liberec - Cluj
Basel - Molde
Vaslui - Fenerbahce
Club Brugge - Copenhagen
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol
Panathinaikos - Motherwell
Partizan - AEL Limassol


Flynny
  • Flynny

    16 5 5™

  • Members
  • Joined: 19 Apr 2012
  • United-Kingdom

#80

Posted 06 August 2012 - 09:25 AM

August 7

Feyenoord 1-1 Dynamo Kiev
Debrecen 0-2 BATE Borisov

August 8

Dudelange 1-3 Maribor
Neftchi 0-3 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Helsingborg 1-2 Slask Wroclaw
Ekranas 0-2 Anderlecht
Helsinki 1-1 Celtic
Liberec 1-3 Cluj
Basel 2-0 Molde
Vaslui 0-2 Fenerbahce
Club Brugge 1-2 Copenhagen
Dinamo Zagreb 6-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Panathinaikos 3-1 Motherwell
Partizan 4-1 AEL Limassol

Prometheus
  • Prometheus

  • Moderator
  • Joined: 18 Apr 2011
  • None

#81

Posted 06 August 2012 - 09:30 AM

August 7

Feyenoord 1-2 Dynamo Kiev
Debrecen 0-2 BATE Borisov

August 8

Dudelange 2-0 Maribor
Neftchi 1-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Helsingborg 2-2 Slask Wroclaw
Ekranas 0-3 Anderlecht
Helsinki 0-3 Celtic
Liberec 0-2 Cluj
Basel 2-1 Molde
Vaslui 0-2 Fenerbahce
Club Brugge 0-1 Copenhagen
Dinamo Zagreb 2-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Panathinaikos 2-0 Motherwell
Partizan 1-0 AEL Limassol

fgcarva1
  • fgcarva1

    Il Figlioccio

  • Members
  • Joined: 20 Nov 2010

#82

Posted 06 August 2012 - 11:42 PM

August 7

Feyenoord 1-0 Dynamo Kiev
Debrecen 2-1 BATE Borisov

August 8

Dudelange 0-2 Maribor
Neftchi 1-1 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Helsingborg 2-1 Slask Wroclaw
Ekranas 0-3 Anderlecht
Helsinki 2-3 Celtic
Liberec 1-1 Cluj
Basel 3-1 Molde
Vaslui 0-2 Fenerbahce
Club Brugge 3-1 Copenhagen
Dinamo Zagreb 1-0 Sheriff Tiraspol
Panathinaikos 3-0 Motherwell
Partizan 2-0 AEL Limassol

Levindski
  • Levindski

    Azure

  • Members
  • Joined: 17 Jul 2010

#83

Posted 07 August 2012 - 05:06 AM

Qualifying - 3rd round - 2nd Legs

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev 1-1
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 1-1

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor 0-2
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-1
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw 3-1
Ekranas - Anderlecht 0-3
Helsinki - Celtic 1-2
Liberec - Cluj 1-0
Basel - Molde 2-0
Vaslui - Fenerbahce 1-0
Club Brugge - Copenhagen 2-0
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0
Panathinaikos - Motherwell 4-0
Partizan - AEL Limassol 1-0

The__Phoenix
  • The__Phoenix

    aka bud23

  • BUSTED!
  • Joined: 05 Feb 2012

#84

Posted 07 August 2012 - 11:46 AM

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev 2-0
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 1-0

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor 1-1
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0-2
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw 2-0
Ekranas - Anderlecht 0-3
Helsinki - Celtic 0-2
Liberec - Cluj 1-1
Basel - Molde 2-0
Vaslui - Fenerbahce 0-2
Club Brugge - Copenhagen 2-1
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol 2-0
Panathinaikos - Motherwell 3-0
Partizan - AEL Limassol 2-0

Baseball
  • Baseball

    Godzilla flyin on a Pegasaurus

  • Members
  • Joined: 24 Apr 2012

#85

Posted 07 August 2012 - 01:31 PM

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev 1-0
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 1-1

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor 1-2
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-3
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw 2-1
Ekranas - Anderlecht 1-3
Helsinki - Celtic 1-2
Liberec - Cluj 1-3
Basel - Molde 2-1
Vaslui - Fenerbahce 1-1
Club Brugge - Copenhagen 1-1
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol 1-0
Panathinaikos - Motherwell 2-0
Partizan - AEL Limassol 1-1

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#86

Posted 07 August 2012 - 05:04 PM

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev 1:0
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 2:0

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor 0:3
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw 2:1
Ekranas - Anderlecht 0:2
Helsinki - Celtic 0:0
Liberec - Cluj 3:0
Basel - Molde 4:0
Vaslui - Fenerbahce 1:1
Club Brugge - Copenhagen 2:2
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol 3:1
Panathinaikos - Motherwell 3:0
Partizan - AEL Limassol 4:0

Dnero
  • Dnero

    Top Dawg

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 27 Mar 2008
  • Indonesia

#87

Posted 07 August 2012 - 05:04 PM

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev 2-2
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 0-1

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor 3-4
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1-3
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw 2-4
Ekranas - Anderlecht 1-3
Helsinki - Celtic 3-2
Liberec - Cluj 2-3
Basel - Molde 3-0
Vaslui - Fenerbahce 2-2
Club Brugge - Copenhagen 1-2
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol 3-1
Panathinaikos - Motherwell 1-2
Partizan - AEL Limassol 4-1

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#88

Posted 08 August 2012 - 09:08 PM

So much for Vaslui in the end...Kyut whooped em. tounge.gif Anyway, results. Tomorrow(or friday) is draw for the 4th qualifying round, not sure when exactly.

Qualifying - 3rd round - 2nd Legs

August 7

Feyenoord - Dynamo Kiev 0:1
Debrecen - BATE Borisov 0:2

August 8

Dudelange - Maribor 0:1
Neftchi - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2
Helsingborg - Slask Wroclaw 3:1
Ekranas - Anderlecht 0:6
Helsinki - Celtic 0:2
Liberec - Cluj 1:2
Basel - Molde 1:1
Vaslui - Fenerbahce 1:4
Club Brugge - Copenhagen 2:3
Dinamo Zagreb - Sheriff Tiraspol 4:0
Panathinaikos - Motherwell 3:0
Partizan - AEL Limassol 0:1

League Table

1. Levindski 23.5 pts
2. AndyGanteks 22 pts
3. PrometheusX 20 pts
4. fgcarva1 19.5 pts
5. bud23 18.5 pts
6. ajbns87 14 pts
7. 02fishera 13.5 pts
7. MobBG 13.5 pts
8. TheCacti 12 pts
8. Der_Don 12 pts
9. DneroJohnson 10 pts
10. Baseball 7.5 pts
11. miromiro 5.5 pts
12. NateShaw92 5 pts
13. something_else 4.5 pts
14. Canoxa 4 pts
15. Hodgey1989 2.5 pts
16. Tommy. 1.5 pts
17. Runey 1 pts
18. Root27 0.5 pts
19. BnB 0 pts

Baseball
  • Baseball

    Godzilla flyin on a Pegasaurus

  • Members
  • Joined: 24 Apr 2012

#89

Posted 08 August 2012 - 11:44 PM

QUOTE (AndyGanteks @ Wednesday, Aug 8 2012, 21:08)
So much for Vaslui in the end...Kyut  whooped em.  tounge.gif  Anyway, results. Tomorrow(or friday) is draw for the 4th qualifying round, not sure when exactly.

Yeah.. is it just me or did they actually play better this first half too? Anyway, you'll hear from them again in the Europa League playoffs.
And I can't believe you predicted 3:0 for Liberec.

AndyGanteks
  • AndyGanteks

  • The Yardies
  • Joined: 03 Jun 2005
  • Jamaica

#90

Posted 20 August 2012 - 10:14 AM

Time for the last qualifying round before the group stage draw:

Qualifying - 4th Round - 1st Legs

August 21

Spartak Moscow - Fenerbahce
Basel - Cluj
Copenhagen - Lille
Helsingborg - Celtic
Borussia Monchengladbach - Dynamo Kyiv

August 22

AEL Limassol - Anderlecht
BATE Borisov - Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Braga - Udinese
Dinamo Zagreb - Maribor
Malaga - Panathinaikos

Some really great matches and exciting clubs up ahead in the interesting draw. Malaga, Spartak Moscow, Udinese, Monchengladbach etc.




1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users