Quantcast

Jump to content

» «
Photo

CheatDevice v1.0d for LCS

787 replies to this topic
kevin1974
  • kevin1974

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 15 Dec 2012

#781

Posted 15 December 2012 - 07:00 PM

kevin is cool

GTAKid667
  • GTAKid667

    The Bad Fella™

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 24 May 2010
  • United-Kingdom
  • Most Helpful [GTA] 2013
    Contribution Award [GTA III]

#782

Posted 04 April 2013 - 05:10 PM Edited by GTAKid667, 25 March 2016 - 06:32 PM.

Edited Out


xxbrianxxfontaine
  • xxbrianxxfontaine

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 10 May 2013

#783

Posted 22 June 2013 - 07:49 PM

sorry but im a noob with edison carters cheat device and i dont know how to do the pcar and pplayer cheats if anybody could help me out that would be great thanks

xxbrianxxfontaine
  • xxbrianxxfontaine

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 10 May 2013

#784

Posted 22 June 2013 - 07:51 PM

sorry but im a noob with edison carters cheat device and i dont know how to do the pcar and pplayer cheats if anybody could help me out that would be great thanks

GTAKid667
  • GTAKid667

    The Bad Fella™

  • Leone Family Mafia
  • Joined: 24 May 2010
  • United-Kingdom
  • Most Helpful [GTA] 2013
    Contribution Award [GTA III]

#785

Posted 13 July 2013 - 11:10 AM Edited by GTAKid667, 25 March 2016 - 06:32 PM.

Edited Out


Illusory Reality
  • Illusory Reality

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 21 Mar 2016
  • None

#786

Posted 24 March 2016 - 10:04 PM Edited by Illusory Reality, 25 March 2016 - 09:01 PM.

Sorry for posting in this dead topic, but how do I use the car base / stripe color cheat? Do I have to type values manually? 'Cause using D-pad in the menu does nothing at all.


Gabriel_175
  • Gabriel_175

    Peon

  • Members
  • Joined: 18 Dec 2011

#787

Posted 25 March 2016 - 07:41 PM

Sorry for posting in this dead topic, but how do I use the car base / stripe color cheat? Do I have to type values manually? 'Cause usind D-pad in the menu does nothing at all.

Use gta LCS Euro or USA but in iso format not cso,cso cuts some features than iso.


Illusory Reality
  • Illusory Reality

    Player Hater

  • Members
  • Joined: 21 Mar 2016
  • None

#788

Posted 25 March 2016 - 09:00 PM

But my file format is iso.

Also, the game is US.





1 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users